- - Division 1 : scores et résultats

Belgique : Division 1 - Jupiler Pro League
FT FC Malines 1-1 (0-1) RC Genk
FT Standard Liège 0-3 (0-2) Charleroi
FT Anderlecht 3-2 (1-1) Zulte-Waregem
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 0-1 (0-0) Antwerp
FT Club Bruges 3-2 (3-2) Seraing United
FT Oostende 2-1 (0-1) KAS Eupen
FT FC Courtrai 0-2 (0-1) Cercle Bruges
FT OH Leuven 0-1 (0-1) La Gantoise
FT St Truiden 1-2 (0-1) Union S.Gilloise
FT Antwerp 3-0 (0-0) Oostende
FT La Gantoise 3-1 (1-0) Standard Liège
FT Zulte-Waregem 2-0 (2-0) Beerschot Wilrijk
FT RC Genk 2-3 (0-1) Club Bruges
FT Charleroi 1-3 (0-1) Anderlecht
FT Cercle Bruges 3-1 (1-1) FC Malines
FT KAS Eupen 2-2 (2-1) FC Courtrai
FT Seraing United 2-0 (1-0) St Truiden
FT Union S.Gilloise 1-3 (0-2) OH Leuven
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 2-0 (1-0) RC Genk
FT Oostende 1-7 (1-4) Union S.Gilloise
FT St Truiden 2-1 (2-0) Antwerp
FT Anderlecht 1-1 (0-1) FC Courtrai
FT Standard Liège 1-0 (1-0) KAS Eupen
FT Zulte-Waregem 1-2 (0-0) La Gantoise
FT OH Leuven 1-3 (0-1) Seraing United
FT Cercle Bruges 1-2 (0-2) Charleroi
FT FC Malines 2-1 (0-0) Club Bruges
FT RC Genk 1-1 (0-1) Cercle Bruges
FT Antwerp 2-0 (0-0) Anderlecht
FT Seraing United 0-0 (0-0) La Gantoise
FT Club Bruges 2-2 (2-1) Standard Liège
FT Union S.Gilloise 4-0 (3-0) Charleroi
FT FC Courtrai 1-1 (0-0) Beerschot Wilrijk
FT FC Malines 0-1 (0-1) St Truiden
FT KAS Eupen 1-1 (1-1) Zulte-Waregem
FT OH Leuven 1-0 (0-0) Oostende
FT La Gantoise 0-2 (0-2) Union S.Gilloise
FT Anderlecht 2-2 (1-2) OH Leuven
FT Cercle Bruges 0-1 (0-0) Antwerp
FT Zulte-Waregem 2-6 (0-2) RC Genk
FT St Truiden 1-2 (1-1) Club Bruges
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 3-0 (1-0) Seraing United
FT Standard Liège 1-1 (0-0) FC Courtrai
FT Charleroi 3-0 (0-0) KAS Eupen
FT Oostende 2-4 (0-2) FC Malines
FT OH Leuven 4-1 (0-0) St Truiden
FT RC Genk 0-3 (0-1) La Gantoise
FT Anderlecht 4-2 (1-0) Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Antwerp 1-1 (1-1) Club Bruges
FT KAS Eupen 2-3 (0-2) Union S.Gilloise
FT FC Courtrai 1-0 (1-0) Oostende
FT FC Malines 2-2 (2-2) Zulte-Waregem
FT Cercle Bruges 1-1 (1-1) Standard Liège
FT Seraing United 1-3 (0-2) Charleroi
FT La Gantoise 2-0 (1-0) KAS Eupen
FT Charleroi 2-0 (0-0) RC Genk
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 0-1 (0-1) FC Malines
FT St Truiden 2-2 (0-0) Anderlecht
FT Standard Liège 2-2 (1-0) OH Leuven
FT Zulte-Waregem 2-1 (0-1) Antwerp
FT Oostende 2-1 (0-0) Cercle Bruges
FT Union S.Gilloise 4-2 (0-2) Seraing United
FT Club Bruges 2-0 (2-0) FC Courtrai
FT KAS Eupen 3-2 (1-1) RC Genk
FT Antwerp 1-0 (0-0) La Gantoise
FT Seraing United 5-1 (2-0) Zulte-Waregem
FT Anderlecht 1-1 (0-1) Club Bruges
FT OH Leuven 0-0 (0-0) Beerschot Wilrijk
FT St Truiden 1-1 (0-0) Oostende
FT Cercle Bruges 0-3 (0-0) Union S.Gilloise
FT FC Courtrai 2-2 (1-0) Charleroi
FT FC Malines 3-1 (3-0) Standard Liège
FT Charleroi 0-2 (0-1) FC Malines
FT RC Genk 3-0 (2-0) Seraing United
FT Oostende 2-2 (2-0) Anderlecht
FT La Gantoise 2-1 (0-1) Cercle Bruges
FT Union S.Gilloise 1-2 (1-0) Antwerp
FT Standard Liège 1-2 (1-0) St Truiden
FT Zulte-Waregem 2-2 (0-0) FC Courtrai
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 0-3 (0-1) KAS Eupen
FT Club Bruges 1-1 (0-1) OH Leuven
FT Anderlecht 1-1 (0-1) La Gantoise
FT Antwerp 4-2 (3-1) RC Genk
FT FC Courtrai 1-0 (1-0) La Gantoise
FT Standard Liège 0-1 (0-1) Anderlecht
FT Antwerp 2-1 (0-0) Seraing United
FT St Truiden 1-2 (1-0) RC Genk
FT Charleroi 0-1 (0-0) Club Bruges
FT Union S.Gilloise 2-1 (0-0) Zulte-Waregem
FT FC Malines 2-0 (2-0) OH Leuven
FT Oostende 3-1 (2-0) Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Cercle Bruges 1-2 (1-1) KAS Eupen
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 0-1 (0-1) St Truiden
FT RC Genk 1-1 (0-0) Union S.Gilloise
FT OH Leuven 2-1 (0-0) FC Courtrai
FT Seraing United 0-1 (0-1) Standard Liège
FT La Gantoise 2-3 (1-2) Charleroi
FT Anderlecht 7-2 (1-1) FC Malines
FT Zulte-Waregem 2-4 (1-0) Cercle Bruges
FT KAS Eupen 0-1 (0-0) Antwerp