- - Division 1 : scores et résultats

Biélorussie : Division 1 - Prochains matches
05/06 Smolevichi-Sti Gorodeya
06/06 FC Slutsk Torpedo Zhodino
06/06 FC Isloch Minsk Raion Rukh Brest
06/06 Slavia Mozyr FC Neman Grodno
06/06 Dinamo Brest FC Minsk
07/06 FC Vitebsk Bate Borisov
07/06 Belshina Bobruisk Dinamo Minsk
07/06 Shakhter Soligorsk FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
12/06 FC Minsk FC Isloch Minsk Raion
12/06 Gorodeya FC Slutsk
13/06 FC Neman Grodno Smolevichi-Sti
13/06 Torpedo Zhodino Dinamo Brest
13/06 Dinamo Minsk Slavia Mozyr
14/06 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk Belshina Bobruisk
14/06 Rukh Brest FC Vitebsk

Classements Division 1

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 Bate Borisov 25 11 8 1 2 23 10 13 GGGGG?
2 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 22 11 7 1 3 17 13 4 GGGGN?
3 Torpedo Zhodino 21 11 6 3 2 15 9 6 GNGPG?
4 Shakhter Soligorsk 21 11 6 3 2 16 3 13 GNGGG?
5 FC Slutsk 17 11 5 2 4 16 16 0 GPPNP?
6 Dinamo Brest 16 11 5 1 5 17 14 3 GGPPG?
7 FC Isloch Minsk Raion 15 11 5 0 6 12 16 -4 PGPPP?
8 Slavia Mozyr 15 11 4 3 4 14 17 -3 GNPNG?
9 Rukh Brest 14 11 3 5 3 9 10 -1 NGNNP?
10 FC Neman Grodno 14 10 4 2 4 14 12 2 GPPGG?
11 FC Vitebsk 14 11 3 5 3 11 13 -2 PNNNN?
12 FC Minsk 13 9 4 1 4 13 16 -3 PGPNG?
13 Dinamo Minsk 13 11 4 1 6 13 12 1 PPGNP?
14 Gorodeya 12 11 3 3 5 7 13 -6 NNPNP?
15 Smolevichi-Sti 4 10 0 4 6 7 16 -9 PPPNP?
16 Belshina Bobruisk 3 11 0 3 8 9 23 -14 PPNPP?

BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts

Biélorussie : Division 1 - Derniers matches
FT FC Minsk 1-0 (1-0) FC Slutsk
FT Rukh Brest 1-4 (1-1) Dinamo Brest
FT Bate Borisov 1-0 (1-0) FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 3-3 (3-2) FC Vitebsk
FT Dinamo Minsk 0-1 (0-0) Shakhter Soligorsk
FT Belshina Bobruisk 2-3 (2-1) Slavia Mozyr
FT Gorodeya 0-2 (0-0) FC Neman Grodno
FT Torpedo Zhodino 2-1 (1-1) Smolevichi-Sti
FT FC Vitebsk 1-1 (1-1) Dinamo Minsk
FT FC Isloch Minsk Raion 1-2 (1-1) FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT FC Slutsk 1-1 (0-0) Rukh Brest
FT Shakhter Soligorsk 4-0 (1-0) Belshina Bobruisk
FT Slavia Mozyr 1-1 (0-1) Gorodeya
FT FC Neman Grodno 3-1 (1-1) Torpedo Zhodino
FT Dinamo Brest 1-3 (1-1) Bate Borisov