- Bulgarie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Bulgarie : Division 1
FT Dunav Ruse 0-2 (0-0) Etar Veliko Tarnovo
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 0-2 (0-0) Cherno More Varna
FT Ludogorets 2-0 (1-0) Levski Sofia
FT Arda Kardzhali 0-2 (0-1) Dunav Ruse
FT Pfk Cska 4-0 (3-0) Vitosha Bistritsa
FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0-5 (0-3) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Botev Vratsa 3-0 (0-0) Botev Plovdiv
FT Cherno More Varna 2-0 (1-0) Beroe
FT Slavia Sofia 1-0 (1-0) Tsarsko Selo
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 2-3 (0-1) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Arda Kardzhali 2-1 (0-0) Etar Veliko Tarnovo
FT Beroe 2-1 (1-0) Pfk Cska
FT Dunav Ruse 0-1 (0-1) Ludogorets
FT Botev Plovdiv 0-1 (0-1) Slavia Sofia
FT Levski Sofia 3-1 (2-0) Botev Vratsa
16h30 Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets
19h00 Levski Sofia Arda Kardzhali
20/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Pfk Cska
21/10 Tsarsko Selo Botev Vratsa
21/10 Beroe Slavia Sofia
29/10 Beroe Botev Vratsa
29/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Varna
29/10 Tsarsko Selo Ludogorets
30/10 Botev Plovdiv Arda Kardzhali
30/10 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Pfk Cska
31/10 Vitosha Bistritsa Slavia Sofia
31/10 Levski Sofia Dunav Ruse
02/11 Ludogorets Beroe
05/11 Botev Vratsa Vitosha Bistritsa
05/11 Slavia Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgarie : Super Coupe
FT Ludogorets 2-0 (1-0) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgarie : FA Cup
FT Botev Galabovo 2-1 (0-0) Etar Veliko Tarnovo
FT Cska 1948 2-1 (1-1) Dunav Ruse
FT Chernomorets Balchik 0-4 (0-3) Vitosha Bistritsa
FT Balkan Botevgrad 0-3 (0-2) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Septemvri Sofia 4-3 (3-1) Spartak Pleven
FT Pomorie 0-2 (0-1) Beroe
FT Hebar Pazardzhik 0-2 (0-1) Arda Kardzhali
FT Neftochimic Burgas 1-4 (1-0) Ludogorets
FT Litex 3-0 (1-0) Montana
FT Dobrudzha 0-4 (0-0) Botev Vratsa
FT Spartak Varna 1-5 (0-2) Levski Sofia
FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0-3 (0-1) Pfk Cska
FT Botev Ihtiman 0-3 (0-0) Cherno More Varna
FT Kariana Erden 3-0 (2-0) Tsarsko Selo
04/12 Slavia Sofia ?-? Botev Plovdiv
04/12 Levski Sofia ?-? Cherno More Varna
04/12 Arda Kardzhali ?-? Pfk Cska
04/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ?-? Litex
04/12 Botev Galabovo ?-? Vitosha Bistritsa
04/12 Septemvri Sofia ?-? Ludogorets
04/12 Beroe ?-? Cska 1948
04/12 Botev Vratsa ?-? Kariana Erden
Bulgarie : Division 2 Pro
FT Cska 1948 3-1 (1-0) Lokomotiv Sofia
FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1-2 (0-0) Chernomorets Balchik
FT Nesebar 1-2 (1-2) Montana
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 1-0 (0-0) Ludogorets Ii
FT Litex 2-2 (0-2) Dobrudzha
FT Strumska Slava 2-2 (0-1) Tsarsko Selo
FT Kariana Erden 2-0 (2-0) Pomorie
FT Botev Galabovo 2-3 (1-2) Arda Kardzhali
FT Arda Kardzhali 1-0 (1-0) Cska 1948
FT Pomorie 2-2 (1-0) Botev Galabovo
FT Tsarsko Selo 1-1 (1-1) Kariana Erden
FT Dobrudzha 1-2 (0-2) Strumska Slava
FT Ludogorets Ii 0-0 (0-0) Litex
FT Montana 2-0 (0-0) Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT Chernomorets Balchik 2-1 (0-0) Nesebar