Football - Espagne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Atletico Madrid | 0-3 (0-1) | Barcelona | ||
FT | Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 (1-0) | Real Betis | ||
FT | Las Palmas | 0-1 (0-1) | Almeria | ||
FT | Villarreal | 1-0 (0-0) | Valencia | ||
FT | FC Séville | 1-2 (1-0) | Celta Vigo | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 (2-0) | Deportivo Alaves | ||
FT | Getafe | 1-0 (1-0) | Girona | ||
FT | Osasuna | 2-4 (1-2) | Real Madrid | ||
FT | Mallorca | 1-0 (0-0) | Granada CF | ||
FT | Real Sociedad | 2-0 (1-0) | Cadiz | ||
FT | Almeria | 2-2 (1-0) | FC Séville | ||
FT | Real Betis | 2-3 (2-1) | Villarreal | ||
FT | Real Madrid | 4-0 (1-0) | Celta Vigo | ||
FT | Las Palmas | 0-2 (0-1) | Athletic Bilbao | ||
FT | Deportivo Alaves | 1-0 (1-0) | Rayo Vallecano |
FT | Athletic Bilbao | 3-0 (2-0) | Atletico Madrid | ||
Pen. | Real Sociedad | 1-1(1-1) | Mallorca* | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid | 0-1 (0-1) | Athletic Bilbao | ||
FT | Mallorca | 0-0 (0-0) | Real Sociedad | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Séville | ||
AP | Athletic Bilbao | AP 4-2 | Barcelona | ||
FT | Mallorca | 3-2 (3-0) | Girona | ||
FT | Celta Vigo | 1-2 (0-1) | Real Sociedad | ||
AP | Atletico Madrid | AP 4-2 | Real Madrid | ||
FT | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-3 (1-1) | Barcelona | ||
FT | Girona | 3-1 (3-1) | Rayo Vallecano | ||
FT | Osasuna | 0-2 (0-0) | Real Sociedad | ||
FT | Valencia | 1-3 (1-2) | Celta Vigo | ||
AP | Tenerife | AP 0-1 | Mallorca | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 (1-0) | Deportivo Alaves |
FT | Albacete | 1-1 (1-0) | Racing de Ferrol | ||
FT | Racing Santander | 2-1 (1-0) | Eldense | ||
FT | CD Mirandes | 0-0 (0-0) | Saragosse | ||
FT | Levante | 3-2 (0-1) | Elche | ||
FT | Real Valladolid | 3-1 (0-1) | Eibar | ||
FT | SD Huesca | 3-0 (1-0) | Burgos CF | ||
FT | SD Amorebieta | 3-1 (2-1) | Sporting Gijon | ||
FT | Espanyol | 1-1 (0-0) | Tenerife | ||
FT | Villarreal B | 1-2 (1-0) | Leganes | ||
FT | Cartagena | 1-0 (1-0) | FC Andorra | ||
FT | Alcorcon | 1-0 (0-0) | Real Oviedo | ||
FT | FC Andorra | 0-1 (0-0) | SD Amorebieta | ||
FT | Saragosse | 0-1 (0-1) | Espanyol | ||
FT | Elche | 3-2 (1-1) | Albacete | ||
FT | Racing de Ferrol | 2-0 (1-0) | Real Valladolid |
FT | Gimnastic | 0-1 (0-0) | Unionistas de Salamanca | ||
FT | Osasuna B | 0-0 (0-0) | Cultural Leonesa | ||
FT | Lugo | 4-3 (1-3) | Sestao | ||
FT | SD Tarazona | 2-0 (1-0) | Ponferradina | ||
FT | FC Barcelone B | 1-0 (0-0) | UE Cornella | ||
FT | Sabadell | 0-1 (0-1) | CD Arenteiro | ||
FT | Celta Vigo B | 4-1 (2-1) | Fuenlabrada | ||
FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-2 (0-1) | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
FT | SD Logrones | 1-1 (1-0) | Real Union | ||
FT | Real Sociedad B | 2-2 (0-1) | CD Teruel | ||
FT | Ponferradina | 0-0 (0-0) | Lugo | ||
FT | Cultural Leonesa | 0-0 (0-0) | Celta Vigo B | ||
FT | CD Arenteiro | 2-2 (1-1) | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
FT | Real Union | 1-3 (1-1) | Real Sociedad B | ||
FT | Sestao | 2-0 (2-0) | SD Logrones |
FT | Recreativo Huelva | 3-0 (3-0) | Merida | ||
FT | CF Intercity | 2-1 (2-0) | Antequera | ||
FT | Alcoyano | 1-1 (1-1) | Atletico Baleares | ||
FT | UD Ibiza | 1-2 (0-1) | AD Ceuta FC | ||
FT | Linares Deportivo | 0-0 (0-0) | Melilla | ||
FT | Granada B | 1-0 (0-0) | Atletico Madrid B | ||
FT | Real Madrid Castilla | 0-2 (0-1) | Castellon | ||
FT | Algeciras | 0-0 (0-0) | Malaga | ||
FT | Cordoba | 1-0 (1-0) | San Fernando CD | ||
FT | Atletico Sanluqueno CF | 0-1 (0-1) | Real Murcia | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid B | 2-0 (0-0) | Real Madrid Castilla | ||
FT | Atletico Baleares | 0-2 (0-0) | San Fernando CD | ||
FT | Melilla | 4-3 (0-2) | Granada B | ||
FT | AD Ceuta FC | 3-0 (2-0) | Atletico Sanluqueno CF | ||
FT | Real Murcia | 0-0 (0-0) | UD Ibiza |
FT | Real Aviles CF | 0-1 (0-1) | Zamora | ||
FT | RS Gimnastica | 2-1 (0-1) | RC Villalbes | ||
FT | Pontevedra | 2-1 (2-1) | Marino Luanco | ||
FT | CD Cayon | 4-0 (2-0) | Compostela | ||
FT | Real Oviedo B | 2-2 (0-2) | Rayo Cantabria | ||
FT | UP Langreo | 1-1 (0-1) | Ourense | ||
FT | Coruxo FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Arandina CF | ||
FT | Guijuelo | 2-1 (1-0) | CD Covadonga | ||
FT | Real Valladolid B | 3-4 (3-1) | RC Deportivo Fabril | ||
FT | Zamora | 1-1 (0-1) | RC Villalbes | ||
FT | Real Aviles CF | 2-0 (1-0) | Real Oviedo B | ||
FT | Compostela | 0-1 (0-0) | UP Langreo | ||
FT | Marino Luanco | 0-1 (0-1) | Coruxo FC | ||
FT | RC Deportivo Fabril | 1-0 (0-0) | RS Gimnastica | ||
FT | CD Covadonga | 4-0 (3-0) | CD Cayon |
FT | Barakaldo | 1-2 (0-2) | Athletic Bilbao B | ||
FT | CD Calahorra | 0-1 (0-1) | Logrones | ||
FT | Naxara | 2-1 (2-0) | SD Gernika | ||
FT | UD Mutilvera | 1-0 (0-0) | Valle de Egues | ||
FT | Tudelano | 2-0 (0-0) | CD Brea | ||
FT | Deportivo Aragon | 2-1 (1-0) | Deportivo Alaves B | ||
FT | Real Sociedad C | 0-0 (0-0) | Utebo | ||
FT | San Juan | 4-0 (3-0) | Izarra | ||
FT | Arenas Getxo | 0-0 (0-0) | Barbastro | ||
FT | Real Sociedad C | 1-0 (1-0) | Naxara | ||
FT | Logrones | 0-0 (0-0) | Barakaldo | ||
FT | SD Gernika | 1-4 (0-1) | Tudelano | ||
FT | Izarra | 2-1 (1-0) | UD Mutilvera | ||
FT | Barbastro | 1-1 (0-0) | San Juan | ||
FT | Valle de Egues | 3-3 (2-1) | Deportivo Aragon |
FT | Hercules | 1-1 (0-0) | Terrassa | ||
FT | La Nucia | 0-6 (0-3) | Valencia B | ||
FT | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Atletico Saguntino | ||
FT | Sant Andreu | 1-1 (0-1) | CF Badalona Futur | ||
FT | Penya Independent | 1-0 (1-0) | CE Manresa | ||
FT | CE Europa | 0-0 (0-0) | Alzira | ||
FT | SD Formentera | 1-1 (0-1) | Espanyol B | ||
FT | Torrent CF | 2-0 (0-0) | Lleida Esportiu | ||
FT | CE Andratx | 0-2 (0-1) | Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia | ||
FT | Terrassa | 4-1 (0-1) | CE Europa | ||
FT | Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia | 1-3 (1-1) | Sant Andreu | ||
FT | CE Manresa | 1-2 (1-0) | CE Andratx | ||
FT | Valencia B | 3-2 (1-0) | Espanyol B | ||
FT | Atletico Saguntino | 2-1 (0-0) | Penya Independent | ||
FT | Lleida Esportiu | 3-0 (2-0) | SD Formentera |
FT | Velez CF | 0-3 (0-1) | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | ||
FT | CD San Roque de Lepe | 2-1 (2-0) | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | ||
FT | Cartagena B | 1-2 (1-1) | Yeclano | ||
FT | UCAM Murcia | 1-0 (0-0) | CD Estepona | ||
FT | La Union CF | 1-0 (0-0) | Marbella FC | ||
FT | Orihuela | 2-1 (0-0) | CDA Aguilas FC | ||
FT | CA Antoniano | 2-1 (1-0) | Betis Deportivo Balompie | ||
FT | EL Palo | 0-0 (0-0) | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | ||
FT | Sevilla Atletico | 2-1 (0-0) | Linense | ||
FT | Yeclano | 0-1 (0-1) | Orihuela | ||
FT | Linense | 1-1 (1-1) | CD San Roque de Lepe | ||
FT | Marbella FC | 1-0 (1-0) | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | ||
FT | CDA Aguilas FC | 0-2 (0-1) | EL Palo | ||
FT | CD Estepona | 4-1 (2-1) | Velez CF | ||
FT | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | 1-2 (0-0) | Sevilla Atletico |
FT | Gimnastica Segoviana | 2-0 (0-0) | Guadalajara | ||
FT | CF Talavera de la Reina | 1-0 (1-0) | Gimnastica Segoviana | ||
FT | UD San Fernando | 0-2 (0-1) | AD Llerenense | ||
FT | Mensajero | 0-1 (0-1) | Navalcarnero | ||
FT | CDE Ursaria | 4-1 (1-1) | UD Montijo | ||
FT | AD Union Adarve | 2-0 (0-0) | Illescas | ||
FT | Getafe B | 4-1 (2-0) | Villanovense | ||
FT | Guadalajara | 3-1 (2-0) | CD Atletico Paso | ||
FT | Cacereno | 1-1 (1-1) | CD Badajoz | ||
FT | San Sebastian de los Reyes | 7-1 (4-1) | Numancia | ||
FT | Numancia | 3-0 (1-0) | Mensajero | ||
FT | AD Llerenense | 1-0 (0-0) | Guadalajara | ||
FT | Cacereno | 4-0 (0-0) | CF Talavera de la Reina | ||
FT | Gimnastica Segoviana | 2-0 (0-0) | CDE Ursaria | ||
FT | Navalcarnero | 0-0 (0-0) | Getafe B |
FT | Tacon (F) | 0-3 (0-1) | FC Barcelone (F) | ||
FT | Madrid Femenino | 2-1 (1-0) | Sporting Huelva (F) | ||
FT | Levante Las Planas | 1-1 (0-1) | Villarreal | ||
FT | Eibar | 1-1 (0-1) | Atletico Madrid (F) | ||
FT | Valencia (F) | 4-1 (1-0) | Granada Feminino | ||
FT | Real Sociedad (F) | 0-1 (0-0) | Athletic Bilbao (F) | ||
FT | Levante (F) | 7-0 (3-0) | Betis (F) | ||
FT | Granad. Tenerife (F) | 5-0 (4-0) | FC Séville (F) | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao (F) | 2-0 (0-0) | Valencia (F) | ||
FT | Betis (F) | 0-0 (0-0) | Real Sociedad (F) | ||
FT | FC Barcelone (F) | 7-0 (6-0) | Granad. Tenerife (F) | ||
FT | Granada Feminino | 0-1 (0-0) | Atletico Madrid (F) | ||
FT | Tacon (F) | 1-0 (1-0) | Eibar | ||
FT | FC Séville (F) | 3-0 (2-0) | Levante Las Planas | ||
FT | Sporting Huelva (F) | 1-1 (0-1) | Levante (F) |
FT | Real Madrid | 4-1 (3-1) | Barcelona | ||
FT | Barcelona | 2-0 (0-0) | Osasuna | ||
AP | Real Madrid | AP 5-3 | Atletico Madrid |