- Europe (UEFA) : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Champions
FT Benfica 3-0 (1-0) FC Barcelone
FT Bayern Munich 5-0 (2-0) Dynamo Kiev
FT Juventus 1-0 (0-0) Chelsea
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 2-1 (1-0) Lille
FT VFL Wolfsburg 1-1 (0-0) FC Séville
FT Manchester Utd 2-1 (0-0) Villarreal
FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 4-0 (1-0) Malmo FF
FT Atalanta 1-0 (0-0) Young Boys Berne
FT Paris St-Germain 2-0 (1-0) Manchester City
FT RB Leipzig 1-2 (1-2) Club Bruges
FT Milan AC 1-2 (1-0) Atletico Madrid
FT FC Porto 1-5 (0-2) Liverpool
FT Real Madrid 1-2 (0-1) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Borussia Dortmund 1-0 (1-0) Sporting CP
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 (0-0) Inter Milan
19/10 Club Bruges Manchester City
19/10 Besiktas Sporting CP
19/10 Paris St-Germain RB Leipzig
19/10 Atletico Madrid Liverpool
19/10 FC Porto Milan AC
19/10 Inter Milan Sheriff Tiraspol
19/10 Shakhtar Donetsk Real Madrid
19/10 Ajax Amsterdam Borussia Dortmund
20/10 FC Barcelone Dynamo Kiev
20/10 Red Bull Salzbourg VFL Wolfsburg
20/10 Benfica Bayern Munich
20/10 Zenit Saint Petersburg Juventus
20/10 Chelsea Malmo FF
20/10 Lille FC Séville
20/10 Young Boys Berne Villarreal
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League
FT Ferencvarosi TC 1-3 (1-1) Betis
FT Celtic 0-4 (0-2) Bayer Leverkusen
FT Lazio 2-0 (2-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT Marseille 0-0 (0-0) Galatasaray
FT West Ham 2-0 (1-0) Rapid Vienne
FT RC Genk 0-3 (0-2) Dinamo Zagreb
FT Ludogorets 0-1 (0-0) E.Rouge Belgrade
FT SC Braga 3-1 (0-1) FC Midtjylland
FT Sparta Prague 1-0 (1-0) Rangers
FT Lyon 3-0 (0-0) Brondby
FT Real Sociedad 1-1 (0-1) Monaco
FT Sturm Graz 1-4 (0-1) PSV Eindhoven
FT Legia Warszawa 1-0 (1-0) Leicester
FT Naples 2-3 (1-0) Spartak Moscou
FT Fenerbahce 0-3 (0-1) Olympiakos Piraeus
19/10 Celtic Ferencvarosi TC
20/10 Spartak Moscou Leicester
21/10 Betis Bayer Leverkusen
21/10 Lazio Marseille
21/10 Rapid Vienne Dinamo Zagreb
21/10 Ludogorets SC Braga
21/10 FC Midtjylland E.Rouge Belgrade
21/10 Fenerbahce Antwerp
21/10 Sparta Prague Lyon
21/10 Rangers Brondby
21/10 PSV Eindhoven Monaco
21/10 Sturm Graz Real Sociedad
21/10 Lokomotiv Moscou Galatasaray
21/10 West Ham RC Genk
21/10 Naples Legia Warszawa
Europe (UEFA) : Conférence League
FT Feyenoord 2-1 (2-0) Slavia Prague
FT Union Berlin 3-0 (1-0) Maccabi Haifa
FT Tottenham 5-1 (2-0) Ns Mura
FT Vitesse Arnhem 1-2 (1-0) Rennes
FT Omonia 1-4 (1-0) Qarabag
FT FC Bâle 4-2 (3-0) Kairat Almaty
FT Paok 1-1 (1-1) Slovan Bratislava
FT FC Copenhagen 3-1 (2-1) Lincoln Red Imps
FT Zorya Luhansk 0-3 (0-1) Roma
FT PFK CSKA Sofia 0-0 (0-0) Bodo/Glimt
FT Alashkert 2-4 (1-1) HJK Helsinki
FT LASK Linz 1-1 (1-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT AZ Alkmaar 1-0 (0-0) Fk Jablonec
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 1-1 (0-1) Randers FC
FT La Gantoise 2-0 (1-0) Anorthosis
21/10 HJK Helsinki Maccabi Tel Aviv
21/10 Bodo/Glimt Roma
21/10 Alashkert LASK Linz
21/10 Feyenoord Union Berlin
21/10 Maccabi Haifa Slavia Prague
21/10 Anorthosis Flora Tallinn
21/10 Ns Mura Rennes
21/10 Vitesse Arnhem Tottenham
21/10 Qarabag Kairat Almaty
21/10 FC Copenhagen Paok
21/10 PFK CSKA Sofia Zorya Luhansk
21/10 Fk Jablonec Randers FC
21/10 CFR 1907 Cluj AZ Alkmaar
21/10 Fk Partizan La Gantoise
21/10 FC Bâle Omonia
Europe (UEFA) : Espoirs -21
FT Espagne (U21) 3-0 (2-0) Irlande du Nord (U21)
FT Pays-Bas (U21) 5-0 (2-0) Pays de Galles (U21)
FT Belgique (U21) 1-0 (1-0) Danemark (U21)
FT Serbie (U21) 0-3 (0-2) France (U21)
FT Finlande (U21) 3-1 (1-0) Autriche (U21)
FT Azerbaïdjan (U21) 1-5 (0-4) Croatie (U21)
FT Israël (U21) 2-1 (1-1) Lettonie (U21)
FT Biélorussie (U21) 6-0 (3-0) Liechtenstein (U21)
FT Moldavie (U21) 1-0 (0-0) Gibraltar (U21)
FT République Tchèque (U21) 3-0 (2-0) Kosovo (U21)
FT Norvège (U21) 3-0 (1-0) Estonie (U21)
FT Hongrie (U21) 1-5 (1-2) Allemagne (U21)
FT Lituanie (U21) 0-3 (0-0) Russie (U21)
FT Montenegro (U21) 2-1 (2-0) Irlande (U21)
FT Italie (U21) 1-1 (1-0) Suède (U21)
11/11 Macédoine (U21) Ukraine (U21)
11/11 Croatie (U21) Estonie (U21)
11/11 San Marin (U21) Israël (U21)
11/11 Angleterre (U21) République Tchèque (U21)
11/11 France (U21) Arménie (U21)
12/11 Hongrie (U21) Lettonie (U21)
12/11 Irlande du Nord (U21) Lituanie (U21)
12/11 Malte (U21) Espagne (U21)
12/11 Russie (U21) Slovaquie (U21)
12/11 Grèce (U21) Biélorussie (U21)
12/11 Liechtenstein (U21) Iceland (U21)
12/11 Chypre (U21) Portugal (U21)
12/11 Irlande (U21) Italie (U21)
12/11 Slovénie (U21) Albanie (U21)
12/11 Serbie (U21) Îles Féroé (U21)
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Champions Féminine
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U19
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U19
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U17