- Europe (UEFA) : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Champions
FT Benfica 0-4 (0-0) Bayern Munich
FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 0-1 (0-0) Juventus
FT Chelsea 4-0 (2-0) Malmo FF
FT Lille 0-0 (0-0) FC Séville
FT Young Boys Berne 1-4 (0-2) Villarreal
FT Manchester Utd 3-2 (0-2) Atalanta
FT FC Barcelone 1-0 (1-0) Dynamo Kiev
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 3-1 (1-1) VFL Wolfsburg
FT Paris St-Germain 3-2 (1-1) RB Leipzig
FT Atletico Madrid 2-3 (2-2) Liverpool
FT FC Porto 1-0 (0-0) Milan AC
FT Inter Milan 3-1 (1-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 0-5 (0-1) Real Madrid
FT Ajax Amsterdam 4-0 (2-0) Borussia Dortmund
FT Club Bruges 1-5 (0-2) Manchester City
02/11 Malmo FF Chelsea
02/11 VFL Wolfsburg Red Bull Salzbourg
02/11 Villarreal Young Boys Berne
02/11 Dynamo Kiev FC Barcelone
02/11 Bayern Munich Benfica
02/11 Juventus Zenit Saint Petersburg
02/11 FC Séville Lille
02/11 Atalanta Manchester Utd
03/11 Milan AC FC Porto
03/11 Real Madrid Shakhtar Donetsk
03/11 Manchester City Club Bruges
03/11 RB Leipzig Paris St-Germain
03/11 Liverpool Atletico Madrid
03/11 Sheriff Tiraspol Inter Milan
03/11 Borussia Dortmund Ajax Amsterdam
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League
FT Spartak Moscou 3-4 (2-1) Leicester
FT Celtic 2-0 (0-0) Ferencvarosi TC
FT Ferencvarosi TC 1-3 (1-1) Betis
FT Celtic 0-4 (0-2) Bayer Leverkusen
FT Lazio 2-0 (2-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT Marseille 0-0 (0-0) Galatasaray
FT West Ham 2-0 (1-0) Rapid Vienne
FT RC Genk 0-3 (0-2) Dinamo Zagreb
FT Ludogorets 0-1 (0-0) E.Rouge Belgrade
FT SC Braga 3-1 (0-1) FC Midtjylland
FT Sparta Prague 1-0 (1-0) Rangers
FT Lyon 3-0 (0-0) Brondby
FT Real Sociedad 1-1 (0-1) Monaco
FT Sturm Graz 1-4 (0-1) PSV Eindhoven
FT Legia Warszawa 1-0 (1-0) Leicester
18h45 Betis Bayer Leverkusen
18h45 Lazio Marseille
18h45 Rapid Vienne Dinamo Zagreb
18h45 Ludogorets SC Braga
18h45 FC Midtjylland E.Rouge Belgrade
18h45 Fenerbahce Antwerp
21h00 Sparta Prague Lyon
21h00 Rangers Brondby
21h00 PSV Eindhoven Monaco
21h00 Sturm Graz Real Sociedad
21h00 Lokomotiv Moscou Galatasaray
21h00 West Ham RC Genk
21h00 Naples Legia Warszawa
21h00 Eintracht Frankfurt Olympiakos Piraeus
04/11 Lyon Sparta Prague
Europe (UEFA) : Conférence League
60' HJK Helsinki 0-2 (0-1) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Feyenoord 2-1 (2-0) Slavia Prague
FT Union Berlin 3-0 (1-0) Maccabi Haifa
FT Tottenham 5-1 (2-0) Ns Mura
FT Vitesse Arnhem 1-2 (1-0) Rennes
FT Omonia 1-4 (1-0) Qarabag
FT FC Bâle 4-2 (3-0) Kairat Almaty
FT Paok 1-1 (1-1) Slovan Bratislava
FT FC Copenhagen 3-1 (2-1) Lincoln Red Imps
FT Zorya Luhansk 0-3 (0-1) Roma
FT PFK CSKA Sofia 0-0 (0-0) Bodo/Glimt
FT Alashkert 2-4 (1-1) HJK Helsinki
FT LASK Linz 1-1 (1-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT AZ Alkmaar 1-0 (0-0) Fk Jablonec
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 1-1 (0-1) Randers FC
FT La Gantoise 2-0 (1-0) Anorthosis
18h45 Bodo/Glimt Roma
18h45 Alashkert LASK Linz
18h45 Feyenoord Union Berlin
18h45 Maccabi Haifa Slavia Prague
18h45 Anorthosis Flora Tallinn
18h45 Ns Mura Rennes
18h45 Vitesse Arnhem Tottenham
18h45 Qarabag Kairat Almaty
18h45 FC Copenhagen Paok
21h00 PFK CSKA Sofia Zorya Luhansk
21h00 Fk Jablonec Randers FC
21h00 CFR 1907 Cluj AZ Alkmaar
21h00 Fk Partizan La Gantoise
21h00 FC Bâle Omonia
21h00 Slovan Bratislava Lincoln Red Imps
Europe (UEFA) : Espoirs -21
FT Espagne (U21) 3-0 (2-0) Irlande du Nord (U21)
FT Pays-Bas (U21) 5-0 (2-0) Pays de Galles (U21)
FT Belgique (U21) 1-0 (1-0) Danemark (U21)
FT Serbie (U21) 0-3 (0-2) France (U21)
FT Finlande (U21) 3-1 (1-0) Autriche (U21)
FT Azerbaïdjan (U21) 1-5 (0-4) Croatie (U21)
FT Israël (U21) 2-1 (1-1) Lettonie (U21)
FT Biélorussie (U21) 6-0 (3-0) Liechtenstein (U21)
FT Moldavie (U21) 1-0 (0-0) Gibraltar (U21)
FT République Tchèque (U21) 3-0 (2-0) Kosovo (U21)
FT Norvège (U21) 3-0 (1-0) Estonie (U21)
FT Hongrie (U21) 1-5 (1-2) Allemagne (U21)
FT Lituanie (U21) 0-3 (0-0) Russie (U21)
FT Montenegro (U21) 2-1 (2-0) Irlande (U21)
FT Italie (U21) 1-1 (1-0) Suède (U21)
11/11 Macédoine (U21) Ukraine (U21)
11/11 Croatie (U21) Estonie (U21)
11/11 San Marin (U21) Israël (U21)
11/11 Angleterre (U21) République Tchèque (U21)
11/11 France (U21) Arménie (U21)
12/11 Irlande du Nord (U21) Lituanie (U21)
12/11 Grèce (U21) Biélorussie (U21)
12/11 Liechtenstein (U21) Iceland (U21)
12/11 Chypre (U21) Portugal (U21)
12/11 Hongrie (U21) Lettonie (U21)
12/11 Russie (U21) Slovaquie (U21)
12/11 Suède (U21) Bosnie-Herzégovine (U21)
12/11 Slovénie (U21) Albanie (U21)
12/11 Serbie (U21) Îles Féroé (U21)
12/11 Norvège (U21) Finlande (U21)
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Champions Féminine
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U19
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U17
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U19