- Europe (UEFA) : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Champions
FT Bayern Munich 2-0 (0-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 0-2 (0-1) Atletico Madrid
FT Inter Milan 0-0 (0-0) Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Real Madrid 2-0 (2-0) Bor. M'Gladbach
FT Manchester City 3-0 (0-0) Marseille
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 0-2 (0-1) FC Porto
FT Ajax Amsterdam 0-1 (0-0) Atalanta
FT FC Midtjylland 1-1 (0-1) Liverpool
FT Paris St-Germain 5-1 (3-0) Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Chelsea 1-1 (1-1) Krasnodar
FT Rennes 1-3 (0-2) FC Séville
FT FC Barcelone 0-3 (0-2) Juventus
FT Dynamo Kiev 1-0 (0-0) Ferencvarosi Tc
FT RB Leipzig 3-2 (2-0) Manchester Utd
FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 1-2 (1-0) Borussia Dortmund
16/02 RB Leipzig Liverpool
16/02 FC Barcelone Paris St-Germain
17/02 FC Séville Borussia Dortmund
17/02 FC Porto Juventus
23/02 Atletico Madrid Chelsea
23/02 Lazio Bayern Munich
24/02 Atalanta Real Madrid
24/02 Bor. M'Gladbach Manchester City
09/03 Juventus FC Porto
09/03 Borussia Dortmund FC Séville
10/03 Liverpool RB Leipzig
10/03 Paris St-Germain FC Barcelone
16/03 Real Madrid Atalanta
16/03 Manchester City Bor. M'Gladbach
17/03 Bayern Munich Lazio
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League
FT Slovan Liberec 0-0 (0-0) E.Rouge Belgrade
FT 1899 Hoffenheim 4-1 (2-0) La Gantoise
FT Leicester 2-0 (2-0) Aek Athens
FT SC Braga 2-0 (0-0) Zorya Luhansk
FT Celtic 3-2 (2-1) Lille
FT Sparta Prague 0-1 (0-1) Milan AC
Tapis Villarreal 3-0 (3-0) Qarabag
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 (0-0) Sivasspor
FT Tottenham 2-0 (0-0) Antwerp
FT Ludogorets 1-3 (0-0) Lask Linz
FT Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 (2-0) CSKA Moscou
FT Wolfsberger AC 1-0 (1-0) Feyenoord
FT Pfk Cska 3-1 (2-1) Roma
FT Young Boys Berne 2-1 (0-0) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Dundalk 2-4 (1-2) Arsenal
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League
FT FC Séville 3-2 (2-2) Inter Milan
FT Inter Milan 5-0 (1-0) Shakhtar Donetsk
FT FC Séville 2-1 (1-1) Manchester Utd
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 4-1 (2-0) FC Bâle
FT Wolverhampton 0-1 (0-0) FC Séville
AP Manchester Utd AP 1-0 FC Copenhagen
FT Inter Milan 2-1 (2-1) Bayer Leverkusen
FT Wolverhampton 1-0 (1-0) Olympiakos Piraeus
FT FC Bâle 1-0 (0-0) Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 (0-0) Rangers
FT FC Séville 2-0 (2-0) Roma
FT Manchester Utd 2-1 (0-0) Lask Linz
FT Inter Milan 2-0 (1-0) Getafe
FT FC Copenhagen 3-0 (1-0) Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 3-0 (0-0) VFL Wolfsburg
Europe (UEFA) : Euro 2020
FT Hongrie 2-1 (0-1) Islande
Pen. Serbie 1-1(1-1) Ecosse*
AP Irlande du Nord AP 1-2 Slovaquie
FT Géorgie 0-1 (0-0) Macédoine du Nord
Pen. Bosnie-Herzégovine 1-1(1-1) Irlande du Nord*
Pen. *Slovaquie 0-0(0-0) Irlande
AP Norvège AP 1-2 Serbie
Pen. *Ecosse 0-0(0-0) Israël
FT Macédoine du Nord 2-1 (2-1) Kosovo
FT Bulgarie 1-3 (0-1) Hongrie
FT Islande 2-1 (2-0) Roumanie
FT Géorgie 1-0 (1-0) Biélorussie
FT Pologne 3-2 (1-1) Slovénie
FT Macédoine du Nord 1-0 (1-0) Israël
FT Lettonie 1-0 (0-0) Autriche
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Nations UEFA
FT Autriche 1-1 (0-0) Norvège
FT Irlande du Nord 1-1 (0-0) Roumanie
FT Israël 1-0 (1-0) Ecosse
FT République Tchèque 2-0 (1-0) Slovaquie
FT Hongrie 2-0 (0-0) Turquie
FT Serbie 5-0 (4-0) Russie
FT Irlande 0-0 (0-0) Bulgarie
FT Pays de Galles 3-1 (1-0) Finlande
FT Kosovo 1-0 (1-0) Moldavie
FT Grèce 0-0 (0-0) Slovénie
FT Pologne 1-2 (1-0) Pays-Bas
FT Bosnie-Herzégovine 0-2 (0-1) Italie
FT Belgique 4-2 (1-1) Danemark
FT Angleterre 4-0 (2-0) Islande
FT Géorgie 0-0 (0-0) Estonie
Europe (UEFA) : Espoirs -21
FT Portugal (U21) 2-1 (1-1) Pays-Bas (U21)
Annul. Gibraltar (U21) Annulé Chypre (U21)
Annul. Norvège (U21) Annulé Biélorussie (U21)
FT Luxembourg (U21) 1-2 (0-1) Irlande (U21)
FT Italie (U21) 4-1 (1-0) Suède (U21)
Tapis Arménie (U21) 0-3 (0-3) Iceland (U21)
FT Autriche (U21) 4-0 (3-0) Andorre (U21)
FT Angleterre (U21) 5-0 (3-0) Albanie (U21)
FT Roumanie (U21) 1-1 (0-0) Danemark (U21)
FT Espagne (U21) 3-0 (0-0) Israël (U21)
FT Allemagne (U21) 2-1 (2-1) Pays de Galles (U21)
FT Bosnie-Herzégovine (U21) 3-2 (2-1) Belgique (U21)
FT Pologne (U21) 3-1 (0-0) Lettonie (U21)
FT Bulgarie (U21) 3-0 (2-0) Estonie (U21)
FT Ukraine (U21) 3-0 (0-0) Irlande du Nord (U21)
Europe (UEFA) : Euro 2021 Angleterre
FT France (F) 12-0 (7-0) Kazakhstan (F)
FT Ecosse (F) 0-1 (0-0) Finlande (F)
FT Pays de Galles (F) 3-0 (2-0) Biélorussie (F)
FT Irlande du Nord (F) 5-1 (2-1) Îles Féroé (F)
FT Belgique (F) 4-0 (2-0) Suisse (F)
FT Portugal (F) 1-0 (0-0) Albanie (F)
FT Autriche (F) 1-0 (0-0) Serbie (F)
FT Pays-Bas (F) 6-0 (0-0) Kosovo (F)
FT Slovaquie (F) 0-6 (0-3) Suède (F)
FT Ukraine (F) 2-1 (1-1) Montenegro (F)
FT Irlande (F) 1-3 (1-2) Allemagne (F)
FT Slovénie (F) 2-0 (1-0) Estonie (F)
FT Danemark (F) 0-0 (0-0) Italie (F)
FT Israël (F) 0-2 (0-1) Malte (F)
FT Hongrie (F) 0-1 (0-0) Islande (F)
18/02 Azerbaïdjan (F) Espagne (F)
19/02 Chypre (F) Ecosse (F)
19/02 Finlande (F) Portugal (F)
22/02 Croatie (F) Roumanie (F)
23/02 Azerbaïdjan (F) Moldavie (F)
23/02 Estonie (F) Slovénie (F)
23/02 Chypre (F) Finlande (F)
23/02 Ecosse (F) Portugal (F)
23/02 Espagne (F) Pologne (F)
24/02 Italie (F) Israël (F)
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Champions Féminine
FT FC Zurich (F) 0-1 (0-0) St. Polten (w)
FT Chelsea (F) 3-0 (1-0) Benfica (F)
FT Glasgow City (w) 0-1 (0-1) Sparta Prague (F)
FT Fortuna Hjorring (F) 3-2 (1-0) Pomurje (w)
FT Lillestrom (F) 0-1 (0-0) FC Minsk (w)
FT Rosengard (F) 10-0 (5-0) Guria Lanchkhuti W
FT VFL Wolfsburg (F) 2-0 (0-0) Spartak Subotica (w)
FT Bayern Munich (F) 3-0 (1-0) Ajax Amst. (F)
FT FC Barcelone (F) 4-1 (2-0) PSV Eindh. (F)
FT Manchester City (F) 3-0 (1-0) Kopparbergs/Goteborg (w)
FT Paris St-Germain (F) 6-1 (4-0) Gornik Leczna (w)
FT Slavia Prague (F) 0-1 (0-0) Fiorentina (w)
FT Biik Kazygurt (F) 1-0 (1-0) Zhytlobud-2 W
FT Atletico Madrid (F) 5-0 (2-0) Servette W
FT Lyon (F) 3-0 (1-0) Juventus (w)
07/02 Valerenga (w) Brondby (F)
14/02 Brondby (F) Valerenga (w)
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U17
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U19
FT Benfica (U19) 2-3 (0-2) Real Madrid (U19)
FT Red Bull Salzburg (U19) 1-2 (0-2) Real Madrid (U19)
FT Benfica (U19) 3-0 (1-0) Ajax (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 0-3 (0-0) Real Madrid (U19)
FT Red Bull Salzburg (U19) 4-3 (2-1) Lyon (U19)
FT Dinamo Zagreb (U19) 1-3 (1-1) Benfica (U19)
FT FC Midtjylland U19 1-3 (0-1) Ajax (U19)
FT Juventus (U19) 1-3 (1-2) Real Madrid (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 1-0 (0-0) Rennes U19
Pen. Atalanta Primavera 3-3(3-3) Lyon (U19)*
FT Red Bull Salzburg (U19) 4-1 (2-1) Derby County U19
FT Fk Crvena Zvezda U19 0-3 (0-1) FC Midtjylland U19
Pen. Bayern Munich (U19) 2-2(2-2) Dinamo Zagreb (U19)*
FT Benfica (U19) 4-1 (3-0) Liverpool (U19)
Pen. *Ajax (U19) 0-0(0-0) Atletico Madrid (U19)