- - Division 1 : scores et résultats

Géorgie : Division 1 - Qualifications
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 1-2 (1-2) FC Kakheti Telavi
FT Samtredia 4-1 (2-0) Sioni Bolnisi
FT FC Kakheti Telavi 1-0 (0-0) Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Sioni Bolnisi 0-0 (0-0) Samtredia
Géorgie : Division 1 - Première Division
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2-1 (0-0) Dinamo Batumi
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0 (1-0) Wit Georgia
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1-2 (1-1) Chikhura Sachkhere
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 2-2 (0-2) Dila Gori
FT FC Saburtalo 5-1 (1-1) Sioni Bolnisi
FT Dila Gori 1-2 (0-2) Dinamo Tbilisi
FT Wit Georgia 0-2 (0-0) Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Sioni Bolnisi 1-2 (0-2) Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT Chikhura Sachkhere 1-3 (0-1) FC Saburtalo
FT Dinamo Batumi 2-1 (1-1) Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1-1 (1-0) Dila Gori
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0-2 (0-1) Chikhura Sachkhere
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 0-2 (0-0) Dinamo Tbilisi
FT FC Saburtalo 3-1 (0-0) Wit Georgia
FT Dinamo Batumi 2-0 (1-0) Sioni Bolnisi
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 2-1 (2-0) Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Dila Gori 2-0 (0-0) FC Saburtalo
FT Wit Georgia 0-2 (0-0) Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT Sioni Bolnisi 2-1 (2-1) Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Chikhura Sachkhere 2-0 (0-0) Dinamo Batumi
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1-0 (0-0) Dila Gori
FT FC Saburtalo 0-0 (0-0) Dinamo Tbilisi
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 2-0 (1-0) Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Sioni Bolnisi 2-1 (0-1) Chikhura Sachkhere
FT Dinamo Batumi 1-1 (1-0) Wit Georgia
FT Dila Gori 0-0 (0-0) Dinamo Batumi
FT Wit Georgia 0-0 (0-0) Sioni Bolnisi
FT Chikhura Sachkhere 3-2 (1-2) Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1 (0-0) Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0-2 (0-0) FC Saburtalo
FT Dinamo Batumi 1-1 (0-0) Dinamo Tbilisi
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 0-3 (0-1) FC Saburtalo
FT Chikhura Sachkhere 2-1 (1-0) Wit Georgia
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2-0 (1-0) Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Sioni Bolnisi 0-4 (0-0) Dila Gori
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 2-1 (0-1) FC Saburtalo
FT Dila Gori 2-1 (1-1) Chikhura Sachkhere
FT Wit Georgia 0-0 (0-0) Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1-2 (1-2) Dinamo Batumi
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1 (1-0) Sioni Bolnisi
FT FC Saburtalo 4-0 (2-0) Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT Wit Georgia 0-2 (0-1) Dila Gori
FT Chikhura Sachkhere 0-2 (0-0) Dinamo Tbilisi
FT Dinamo Batumi 1-0 (0-0) FC Saburtalo
FT Sioni Bolnisi 2-0 (1-0) Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 2-1 (0-0) Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT FC Saburtalo 1-1 (0-1) Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Wit Georgia 0-3 (0-1) Dinamo Tbilisi
FT Dinamo Batumi 2-1 (1-0) Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT Dila Gori 0-0 (0-0) Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Chikhura Sachkhere 1-1 (0-0) Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Sioni Bolnisi 1-3 (0-3) FC Saburtalo
FT FC Saburtalo 1-0 (0-0) Chikhura Sachkhere
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 0-2 (0-2) Dinamo Batumi
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1-0 (0-0) Wit Georgia
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1-1 (0-0) Sioni Bolnisi
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 5-0 (2-0) Dila Gori
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 2-2 (1-0) Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Wit Georgia 0-0 (0-0) FC Saburtalo
FT Dila Gori 2-2 (1-2) Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Chikhura Sachkhere 3-2 (1-1) Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT Sioni Bolnisi 0-4 (0-0) Dinamo Batumi
FT FC Saburtalo 3-0 (1-0) Dila Gori
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0-1 (0-1) Dinamo Tbilisi
FT Dinamo Batumi 2-0 (0-0) Chikhura Sachkhere
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 2-1 (1-1) Sioni Bolnisi
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1-1 (1-0) Wit Georgia
FT Chikhura Sachkhere 2-2 (1-0) Sioni Bolnisi
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0-1 (0-0) Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Wit Georgia 0-3 (0-2) Dinamo Batumi
FT Dila Gori 0-1 (0-1) Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 1-0 (1-0) Chikhura Sachkhere
FT Dinamo Batumi 0-0 (0-0) Dila Gori
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0-6 (0-4) Dinamo Tbilisi
FT Sioni Bolnisi 1-0 (0-0) Wit Georgia
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 2-1 (1-1) Dinamo Batumi
FT Dila Gori 2-0 (1-0) Sioni Bolnisi
FT FC Saburtalo 2-2 (1-2) Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Wit Georgia 0-0 (0-0) Chikhura Sachkhere
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0-2 (0-0) Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 1-0 (0-0) Wit Georgia
FT Sioni Bolnisi 0-3 (0-1) Dinamo Tbilisi
FT Chikhura Sachkhere 4-1 (2-1) Dila Gori
FT Dinamo Batumi 2-2 (2-1) Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1-0 (0-0) FC Saburtalo
FT Dila Gori 2-0 (0-0) Wit Georgia
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0 (0-0) Chikhura Sachkhere
FT FC Saburtalo 0-0 (0-0) Dinamo Batumi
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1-1 (1-1) Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 7-0 (4-0) Sioni Bolnisi
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 2-1 (1-1) Wit Georgia
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1-0 (0-0) Dinamo Batumi
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 5-3 (4-1) Chikhura Sachkhere
FT FC Saburtalo 2-1 (1-0) Sioni Bolnisi
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 2-1 (2-0) Dila Gori
FT Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 (0-0) FC Saburtalo
FT Dinamo Batumi 2-1 (1-1) Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Sioni Bolnisi 0-0 (0-0) Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT Wit Georgia 3-0 (1-0) Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Dila Gori 2-3 (1-3) Dinamo Tbilisi