Football - Grèce : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | AEK Athens | 3-0 (2-0) | Panathinaikos | ||
FT | Aris Thessaloniki FC | 1-1 (0-0) | Olympiacos | ||
FT | Lamia | 1-1 (1-0) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | ||
FT | Olympiacos | 2-1 (1-0) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | ||
FT | Aris Thessaloniki FC | 1-2 (1-0) | AEK Athens | ||
FT | Lamia | 0-5 (0-2) | Panathinaikos | ||
FT | AEK Athens | 2-0 (2-0) | Aris Thessaloniki FC | ||
FT | Panathinaikos | 3-1 (1-1) | Lamia | ||
FT | AEK Athens | 2-2 (1-0) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | ||
FT | Aris Thessaloniki FC | 0-2 (0-0) | Panathinaikos | ||
FT | Lamia | 1-5 (0-3) | Olympiacos | ||
FT | Panathinaikos | 2-1 (2-1) | AEK Athens | ||
FT | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 3-1 (1-1) | Lamia | ||
FT | Olympiacos | 3-0 (1-0) | Aris Thessaloniki FC | ||
FT | AEK Athens | 1-0 (0-0) | Olympiacos |
FT | Panserraikos FC | 2-1 (2-0) | PAS Giannina | ||
FT | Asteras Tripolis | 0-2 (0-1) | Panetolikos | ||
FT | Atromitos | 1-2 (1-0) | Kifisia FC | ||
FT | OFI Crete | 2-1 (1-0) | NFC Volos | ||
FT | Kifisia FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Panetolikos | ||
FT | PAS Giannina | 0-1 (0-0) | Asteras Tripolis | ||
FT | NFC Volos | 2-2 (1-1) | Atromitos | ||
FT | Panserraikos FC | 2-2 (2-1) | OFI Crete | ||
FT | OFI Crete | 4-0 (2-0) | PAS Giannina | ||
FT | Panetolikos | 0-1 (0-1) | NFC Volos | ||
FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1-2 (1-0) | Kifisia FC | ||
FT | Atromitos | 1-1 (0-1) | Panserraikos FC | ||
FT | OFI Crete | 0-0 (0-0) | Atromitos | ||
FT | PAS Giannina | 1-1 (1-0) | Panetolikos | ||
FT | NFC Volos | 4-1 (3-1) | Kifisia FC |
FT | Aris Thessaloniki FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Panetolikos | ||
Pen. | *Panathinaikos | 1-2(0-1) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | ||
FT | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Panathinaikos | ||
FT | Panetolikos | 0-1 (0-0) | Aris Thessaloniki FC | ||
FT | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 5-0 (2-0) | Panserraikos FC | ||
FT | Atromitos | 0-2 (0-1) | Panathinaikos | ||
FT | Panetolikos | 3-1 (1-0) | OFI Crete | ||
FT | Niki Volou | 2-2 (1-1) | Aris Thessaloniki FC | ||
FT | Panathinaikos | 1-2 (1-2) | Atromitos | ||
FT | Aris Thessaloniki FC | 3-0 (0-0) | Niki Volou | ||
FT | OFI Crete | 1-2 (0-1) | Panetolikos | ||
FT | Niki Volou | 1-0 (1-0) | Levadiakos | ||
Pen. | Olympiacos | 0-0(0-0) | Panathinaikos* | ||
Pen. | *Aris Thessaloniki FC | 1-1(1-1) | AEK Athens | ||
FT | Panserraikos FC | 0-4 (0-2) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
FT | Kalamata | 1-0 (1-0) | Athens Kallithea FC | ||
FT | Egaleo | 1-2 (1-0) | Ionikos | ||
FT | Olympiacos B | 2-2 (2-0) | Panachaiki | ||
FT | Giouchtas FC | 1-0 (1-0) | AO Tilikratis Lefkada | ||
FT | PAE Chania | 3-1 (2-1) | Ilioupoli GS | ||
FT | Panathinaikos B | 2-2 (0-0) | Diagoras Rodos | ||
FT | Athens Kallithea FC | 1-1 (1-1) | Diagoras Rodos | ||
FT | Ionikos | 0-0 (0-0) | Giouchtas FC | ||
FT | AO Tilikratis Lefkada | 2-0 (2-0) | Panathinaikos B | ||
FT | Egaleo | 1-0 (1-0) | Ilioupoli GS | ||
FT | Panachaiki | 1-1 (1-1) | Kalamata | ||
FT | PAE Chania | 2-0 (1-0) | Olympiacos B | ||
FT | Panathinaikos B | 1-0 (0-0) | Ionikos | ||
FT | AO Tilikratis Lefkada | 0-3 (0-2) | Athens Kallithea FC | ||
FT | Giouchtas FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Ilioupoli GS |
FT | Iraklis | 3-0 (1-0) | Aiolikos Mitilini | ||
FT | PAOK Thessaloniki FC B | 4-0 (1-0) | Niki Volou | ||
FT | Apollon Pontou | 1-3 (0-1) | AE Larissa | ||
FT | AEK Athens B | 0-0 (0-0) | Makedonikos Neapolis | ||
FT | Kampaniakos Chalastras | 0-1 (0-1) | Anagennisi Karditsas | ||
CANCEL | Almopos Aridaia | 0-0 | Levadiakos | ||
FT | Niki Volou | 1-2 (0-0) | AE Larissa | ||
FT | Levadiakos | 3-1 (2-0) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC B | ||
FT | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0-1 (0-1) | Kampaniakos Chalastras | ||
FT | Kozani FC | 1-0 (1-0) | Iraklis | ||
FT | Anagennisi Karditsas | 4-1 (1-0) | Apollon Pontou | ||
FT | Aiolikos Mitilini | 0-2 (0-0) | AEK Athens B | ||
FT | AEK Athens B | 4-0 (2-0) | Apollon Pontou | ||
FT | PAOK Thessaloniki FC B | 1-0 (1-0) | Kozani FC | ||
FT | Niki Volou | 1-2 (0-2) | Anagennisi Karditsas |
FT | AE Larissa | 2-3 (1-1) | Niki Volou | ||
FT | Levadiakos | 2-0 (1-0) | Makedonikos Neapolis | ||
FT | Niki Volou | 1-1 (0-0) | Makedonikos Neapolis | ||
FT | AEK Athens B | 0-2 (0-1) | Levadiakos | ||
FT | Makedonikos Neapolis | 3-2 (1-2) | AE Larissa | ||
FT | Niki Volou | 1-0 (1-0) | AEK Athens B | ||
FT | AEK Athens B | 3-3 (1-2) | Makedonikos Neapolis | ||
FT | AE Larissa | 2-2 (2-0) | Levadiakos | ||
FT | Levadiakos | 2-0 (1-0) | Niki Volou | ||
FT | AEK Athens B | 3-3 (1-1) | AE Larissa | ||
FT | Makedonikos Neapolis | 1-3 (0-1) | Levadiakos | ||
FT | Niki Volou | 1-1 (1-1) | AE Larissa |
FT | PAE Chania | 0-1 (0-0) | Ionikos | ||
FT | Athens Kallithea FC | 4-0 (2-0) | Ilioupoli GS | ||
FT | Ionikos | 2-2 (1-0) | Ilioupoli GS | ||
FT | Kalamata | 0-1 (0-0) | Athens Kallithea FC | ||
FT | Ilioupoli GS | 4-2 (1-1) | PAE Chania | ||
FT | Ionikos | 0-0 (0-0) | Kalamata | ||
FT | PAE Chania | 2-1 (2-0) | Athens Kallithea FC | ||
FT | Kalamata | 0-1 (0-1) | Ilioupoli GS | ||
FT | Athens Kallithea FC | 1-1 (0-1) | Ionikos | ||
FT | Kalamata | 0-5 (0-3) | PAE Chania | ||
FT | Ilioupoli GS | 0-4 (0-3) | Athens Kallithea FC | ||
FT | Ionikos | 5-1 (3-0) | PAE Chania |
FT | Iraklis | 1-0 (0-0) | Aiolikos Mitilini | ||
FT | Anagennisi Karditsas | 1-1 (1-0) | Kozani FC | ||
FT | PAOK Thessaloniki FC B | 1-0 (1-0) | Kampaniakos Chalastras | ||
FT | Aiolikos Mitilini | 0-0 (0-0) | Kozani FC | ||
FT | Kampaniakos Chalastras | 0-1 (0-1) | Iraklis | ||
FT | PAOK Thessaloniki FC B | 2-0 (1-0) | Anagennisi Karditsas | ||
FT | Kampaniakos Chalastras | 4-2 (3-0) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC B | ||
FT | Kozani FC | 2-2 (0-2) | Kampaniakos Chalastras | ||
FT | Iraklis | 2-1 (2-0) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC B | ||
FT | Aiolikos Mitilini | 0-1 (0-0) | Anagennisi Karditsas | ||
FT | Kampaniakos Chalastras | 0-1 (0-1) | Aiolikos Mitilini | ||
FT | PAOK Thessaloniki FC B | 4-2 (1-1) | Kozani FC | ||
FT | Anagennisi Karditsas | 0-0 (0-0) | Iraklis | ||
FT | PAOK Thessaloniki FC B | 2-1 (1-0) | Aiolikos Mitilini | ||
FT | Anagennisi Karditsas | 0-1 (0-0) | Kampaniakos Chalastras |
FT | Panathinaikos B | 0-0 (0-0) | Egaleo | ||
FT | Giouchtas FC | 1-2 (1-1) | Panachaiki | ||
FT | Olympiacos B | 1-1 (0-0) | Diagoras Rodos | ||
FT | Panachaiki | 1-0 (1-0) | Egaleo | ||
FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1-0 (1-0) | Giouchtas FC | ||
FT | Olympiacos B | 0-1 (0-0) | Panathinaikos B | ||
FT | Egaleo | 0-0 (0-0) | Panathinaikos B | ||
FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1-0 (0-0) | Olympiacos B | ||
FT | Panachaiki | 2-0 (1-0) | Panathinaikos B | ||
FT | Egaleo | 1-1 (0-0) | Diagoras Rodos | ||
FT | Giouchtas FC | 3-2 (0-1) | Olympiacos B | ||
FT | Diagoras Rodos | 2-2 (1-0) | Panachaiki | ||
FT | Olympiacos B | 1-3 (1-2) | Egaleo | ||
FT | Panathinaikos B | 3-0 (2-0) | Giouchtas FC | ||
FT | Olympiacos B | 5-0 (2-0) | Panachaiki |
FT | Lamia | 0-2 (0-0) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | ||
FT | OFI Crete | 2-2 (1-1) | Panathinaikos | ||
FT | PAS Giannina | 1-1 (1-0) | Atromitos | ||
FT | Kifisia FC | 2-2 (1-0) | Panetolikos | ||
FT | Olympiacos | 3-0 (2-0) | NFC Volos | ||
FT | Aris Thessaloniki FC | 3-3 (1-1) | AEK Athens | ||
FT | Panserraikos FC | 2-1 (1-1) | Asteras Tripolis | ||
FT | Panathinaikos | 2-0 (1-0) | Aris Thessaloniki FC | ||
FT | Panserraikos FC | 0-2 (0-1) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | ||
FT | AEK Athens | 4-2 (1-2) | PAS Giannina | ||
FT | Atromitos | 3-1 (1-1) | Lamia | ||
FT | Panetolikos | 1-2 (1-0) | Olympiacos | ||
FT | Asteras Tripolis | 3-3 (3-2) | Kifisia FC | ||
FT | NFC Volos | 3-1 (1-1) | OFI Crete | ||
FT | Panathinaikos | 1-1 (1-0) | Kifisia FC |