- - Botola Pro : scores et résultats

Maroc : Botola Pro
FT Far Rabat 1-1 (1-0) Raja Casablanca
FT Olympique Khouribga 2-1 (1-1) Far Rabat
FT Raja Casablanca 1-1 (1-0) Maghreb Fes
FT Chabab Riadi Salmi 2-1 (1-1) Olympique Safi
FT Difaa El Jadida 2-0 (2-0) Rapide Oued Zem
FT Renaissance Berkane 4-1 (0-1) Youssoufia Berrechid
FT Fus Rabat 3-2 (0-0) Wydad A.C. Casablanca
FT Ittihad Tanger 1-0 (0-0) Hassania Agadir
FT Mouloudia Oujda 1-1 (0-1) Chabab Mohammedia
FT Olympique Safi 2-1 (0-0) Olympique Khouribga
FT Youssoufia Berrechid 3-2 (1-1) Difaa El Jadida
FT Maghreb Fes 2-1 (1-1) Ittihad Tanger
FT Rapide Oued Zem 0-2 (0-0) Fus Rabat
FT Hassania Agadir 0-0 (0-0) Chabab Riadi Salmi
FT Chabab Mohammedia 1-1 (0-0) Renaissance Berkane
FT Wydad A.C. Casablanca 3-2 (2-1) Mouloudia Oujda
FT Ittihad Tanger 1-0 (0-0) Olympique Safi
FT Olympique Khouribga 0-0 (0-0) Maghreb Fes
FT Chabab Riadi Salmi 1-2 (0-0) Youssoufia Berrechid
FT Far Rabat 1-0 (0-0) Chabab Mohammedia
FT Mouloudia Oujda 1-2 (1-1) Fus Rabat
FT Difaa El Jadida 2-1 (2-0) Wydad A.C. Casablanca
FT Raja Casablanca 1-0 (0-0) Hassania Agadir
FT Renaissance Berkane 0-1 (0-1) Rapide Oued Zem
FT Youssoufia Berrechid 0-3 (0-0) Ittihad Tanger
FT Hassania Agadir 1-2 (0-1) Olympique Khouribga
FT Rapide Oued Zem 1-0 (0-0) Mouloudia Oujda
FT Fus Rabat 2-2 (1-0) Difaa El Jadida
FT Maghreb Fes 0-0 (0-0) Far Rabat
FT Chabab Mohammedia 2-1 (1-0) Chabab Riadi Salmi
FT Olympique Safi 1-0 (1-0) Raja Casablanca
FT Wydad A.C. Casablanca 2-0 (1-0) Renaissance Berkane
FT Ittihad Tanger 3-1 (1-1) Rapide Oued Zem
FT Olympique Khouribga 3-3 (2-2) Youssoufia Berrechid
FT Mouloudia Oujda 1-1 (1-0) Difaa El Jadida
FT Maghreb Fes 1-0 (1-0) Hassania Agadir
FT Renaissance Berkane 1-0 (0-0) Fus Rabat
FT Far Rabat 1-1 (0-1) Olympique Safi
FT Raja Casablanca 2-1 (0-1) Chabab Mohammedia
FT Chabab Riadi Salmi 3-4 (1-2) Wydad A.C. Casablanca
FT Difaa El Jadida 1-1 (1-0) Renaissance Berkane
FT Fus Rabat 2-1 (1-0) Ittihad Tanger
FT Youssoufia Berrechid 1-0 (1-0) Mouloudia Oujda
FT Hassania Agadir 1-2 (0-2) Far Rabat
FT Wydad A.C. Casablanca 1-1 (0-0) Raja Casablanca
FT Olympique Safi 0-0 (0-0) Maghreb Fes
FT Chabab Mohammedia 1-0 (0-0) Olympique Khouribga
FT Rapide Oued Zem 0-2 (0-0) Chabab Riadi Salmi
FT Renaissance Berkane 1-0 (0-0) Mouloudia Oujda
FT Ittihad Tanger 4-2 (3-0) Difaa El Jadida
FT Far Rabat 2-1 (2-1) Youssoufia Berrechid
FT Olympique Khouribga 0-3 (0-1) Wydad A.C. Casablanca
FT Raja Casablanca 0-0 (0-0) Rapide Oued Zem
FT Maghreb Fes 1-1 (0-0) Chabab Mohammedia
FT Olympique Safi 1-2 (0-1) Hassania Agadir
FT Chabab Riadi Salmi 1-0 (1-0) Fus Rabat
FT Rapide Oued Zem 0-3 (0-2) Far Rabat
FT Wydad A.C. Casablanca 1-0 (0-0) Maghreb Fes
FT Renaissance Berkane 4-1 (1-1) Ittihad Tanger
FT Mouloudia Oujda 2-4 (0-2) Chabab Riadi Salmi
FT Difaa El Jadida 0-2 (0-0) Raja Casablanca
FT Fus Rabat 1-2 (1-0) Olympique Khouribga
FT Youssoufia Berrechid 0-0 (0-0) Olympique Safi
FT Chabab Mohammedia 2-0 (2-0) Hassania Agadir
FT Far Rabat 0-1 (0-0) Wydad A.C. Casablanca
FT Chabab Riadi Salmi 0-0 (0-0) Renaissance Berkane
FT Raja Casablanca 1-1 (1-0) Fus Rabat
FT Ittihad Tanger 1-1 (0-1) Mouloudia Oujda
FT Olympique Khouribga 1-1 (1-0) Rapide Oued Zem
FT Olympique Safi 0-0 (0-0) Chabab Mohammedia
FT Hassania Agadir 1-0 (0-0) Youssoufia Berrechid
FT Maghreb Fes 3-0 (1-0) Difaa El Jadida
FT Wydad A.C. Casablanca 1-0 (0-0) Olympique Safi
FT Mouloudia Oujda 1-3 (0-2) Raja Casablanca
FT Renaissance Berkane 3-3 (2-1) Olympique Khouribga
FT Ittihad Tanger 0-2 (0-1) Far Rabat
FT Fus Rabat 0-0 (0-0) Hassania Agadir
FT Youssoufia Berrechid 2-0 (0-0) Chabab Mohammedia
FT Difaa El Jadida 3-2 (0-0) Chabab Riadi Salmi
FT Rapide Oued Zem 0-2 (0-2) Maghreb Fes
FT Chabab Mohammedia 0-0 (0-0) Wydad A.C. Casablanca
FT Hassania Agadir 1-2 (0-2) Mouloudia Oujda
FT Raja Casablanca 1-2 (0-0) Renaissance Berkane
FT Far Rabat 1-1 (0-1) Fus Rabat
FT Olympique Khouribga 2-2 (1-1) Difaa El Jadida
FT Chabab Riadi Salmi 0-2 (0-1) Ittihad Tanger
FT Olympique Safi 0-0 (0-0) Rapide Oued Zem
FT Maghreb Fes 3-0 (1-0) Youssoufia Berrechid
FT Renaissance Berkane 0-0 (0-0) Hassania Agadir
FT Difaa El Jadida 0-0 (0-0) Far Rabat
FT Fus Rabat 0-1 (0-0) Olympique Safi
FT Wydad A.C. Casablanca 3-2 (2-1) Youssoufia Berrechid
FT Rapide Oued Zem 0-0 (0-0) Chabab Mohammedia
FT Mouloudia Oujda 2-1 (0-0) Maghreb Fes
FT Ittihad Tanger 0-1 (0-1) Raja Casablanca
FT Chabab Riadi Salmi 2-1 (1-1) Olympique Khouribga
FT Far Rabat 1-1 (1-0) Renaissance Berkane
FT Hassania Agadir 0-1 (0-1) Wydad A.C. Casablanca
FT Youssoufia Berrechid 2-1 (2-1) Rapide Oued Zem
FT Olympique Safi 1-1 (0-0) Mouloudia Oujda