- - Division National : scores et résultats

Moldavie : Division National - Première division
FT Petrocub 0-0 (0-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 7-0 (6-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Milsami Orhei 5-0 (2-0) FC Floresti
FT Zimbru Chisinau 1-1 (1-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Zaria Balti 1-2 (1-1) Petrocub
FT Petrocub 1-1 (1-1) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Zimbru Chisinau 1-2 (0-1) Milsami Orhei
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1-0 (0-0) Zaria Balti
FT FC Floresti 1-3 (1-1) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 6-0 (3-0) Zimbru Chisinau
FT FC Floresti 1-5 (0-1) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Milsami Orhei 1-3 (1-2) Petrocub
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 1-0 (0-0) Zaria Balti
FT Petrocub 0-2 (0-1) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 0-1 (0-1) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Zaria Balti 0-1 (0-0) Milsami Orhei
FT Zimbru Chisinau 3-0 (2-0) FC Floresti
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 (1-0) Zaria Balti
FT Milsami Orhei 2-2 (1-1) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT FC Floresti 3-4 (0-3) Petrocub
FT Zimbru Chisinau 1-2 (1-1) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Zimbru Chisinau 0-1 (0-1) Petrocub
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1-3 (0-1) Milsami Orhei
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 4-0 (3-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT FC Floresti 1-3 (1-1) Zaria Balti
FT Zaria Balti 2-1 (1-1) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Milsami Orhei 0-1 (0-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Petrocub 6-1 (3-1) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 4-1 (0-1) FC Floresti
FT Petrocub 3-0 (2-0) Zaria Balti
FT FC Floresti 0-3 (0-2) Milsami Orhei
FT Zimbru Chisinau 1-1 (1-1) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 0-7 (0-2) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Zaria Balti 2-4 (1-2) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Milsami Orhei 1-0 (0-0) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 4-0 (1-0) FC Floresti
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 0-1 (0-0) Petrocub
FT Zimbru Chisinau 1-1 (0-1) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1-0 (0-0) FC Floresti
FT Zaria Balti 1-2 (0-2) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Petrocub 1-1 (0-0) Milsami Orhei
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 (0-0) Petrocub
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 0-1 (0-1) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Milsami Orhei 1-1 (0-1) Zaria Balti
FT FC Floresti 1-3 (0-1) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Zaria Balti 0-2 (0-1) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 3-3 (1-1) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Petrocub 2-0 (0-0) FC Floresti
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 3-4 (1-1) Milsami Orhei
FT Milsami Orhei 4-1 (3-1) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Zaria Balti 3-1 (0-1) FC Floresti
FT Petrocub 1-0 (1-0) Zimbru Chisinau
FT FC Floresti 1-5 (1-3) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Zimbru Chisinau 2-3 (1-2) Zaria Balti
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 0-2 (0-1) Petrocub
FT Milsami Orhei 4-1 (0-1) FC Floresti
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 1-0 (0-0) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 7-1 (3-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Zaria Balti 2-4 (1-1) Petrocub
FT Petrocub 5-0 (1-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Zimbru Chisinau 0-2 (0-0) Milsami Orhei
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1-4 (1-3) Zaria Balti
FT FC Floresti 1-3 (1-1) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Milsami Orhei 2-1 (1-0) Petrocub
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 1-1 (1-1) Zaria Balti
FT FC Floresti 0-1 (0-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Zaria Balti 0-1 (0-0) Milsami Orhei
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 2-2 (1-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Zimbru Chisinau 4-0 (1-0) FC Floresti
FT Milsami Orhei 1-1 (1-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Zimbru Chisinau 3-0 (1-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 0-1 (0-1) Zaria Balti
FT FC Floresti 0-1 (0-0) Petrocub