Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
34' | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | Famalicao |
MT | Cardiff City | 0-2 (0-2) | Sunderland | ||
MT | Huddersfield Town | 0-2 (0-2) | Coventry City | ||
MT | Hull City | 0-0 (0-0) | Stoke City | ||
MT | Norwich City | 0-1 (0-1) | Plymouth Argyle | ||
MT | Preston North End | 3-0 (3-0) | Rotherham United | ||
MT | Queens Park Rangers | 0-0 (0-0) | Birmingham City | ||
46' | Sheffield Wednesday | 1-0 (1-0) | Swansea City | ||
47' | Southampton | 1-0 (1-0) | Middlesbrough |
46' | FK Tuzla City | 0-2 (0-2) | FK Sarajevo |
MT | Dila Gori | 1-1 (1-1) | Saburtalo | ||
3' | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 0-0 | FC Telavi |
MT | FK Radnik Surdulica | 0-3 (0-3) | Vojvodina |
77' | Arda Kardzhali | 1-1 (1-1) | Krumovgrad |
56' | NK Istra 1961 | 0-0 (0-0) | NK Lokomotiva |
3' | Dynamo Brest | 0-0 | FC Smorgon |
33' | FC Voluntari | 0-0 | Hermannstadt |
33' | Tondela | 0-0 | Vilaverdense FC |
MT | FC Kapaz | 0-1 (0-1) | Qarabag FK |
05h00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gamba Osaka | |||
06h00 | Albirex Niigata | Kashiwa Reysol | |||
06h00 | Vissel Kobe | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo |
06h00 | Chungnam Asan FC | Cheongju FC |
06h00 | Incheon United | Daejeon Hana Citizen | |||
06h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC | Ulsan HD FC |
02h00 | Puebla | Tigres | |||
03h00 | CF America | Atletico de San Luis | |||
04h00 | Mazatlan FC | Tijuana |
23h00 | Alianza FC | Tolima | |||
01h30 | Junior FC | La Equidad |
01h00 | CSD Macara | Barcelona SC |
00h30 | Cobresal | Palestino |
22h00 | Defensa y Justicia | Estudiantes | |||
22h00 | Tigre | Belgrano | |||
00h30 | Huracan | River Plate |
19h00 | Benfica | Chaves | |||
21h30 | Estrela da Amadora | Sporting CP |
21h00 | Paris FC (F) | Montpellier |
21h00 | Lille | Lens |
21h00 | Cadiz | Granada CF |
18h30 | Blackburn Rovers | Ipswich Town | |||
21h00 | Watford | Leeds United |
20h45 | La Gantoise | Standard Liege |
20h45 | Derry City | ?-? | Galway United FC | ||
20h45 | Drogheda United | ?-? | St. Patrick's Athletic | ||
20h45 | Shamrock Rovers | ?-? | Bohemian FC | ||
20h45 | Shelbourne | ?-? | Dundalk | ||
20h45 | Waterford FC | ?-? | Sligo Rovers |
20h45 | Bray Wanderers | Cobh Ramblers | |||
20h45 | Cork City | Athlone Town | |||
20h45 | Kerry FC | Wexford FC | |||
20h45 | Longford Town | ?-? | UCD | ||
20h45 | Treaty United | ?-? | Finn Harps |
20h30 | Burgos CF | Espanyol |
17h30 | Maribor | Radomlje | |||
20h15 | Domzale | Mura |
20h00 | Zeljeznicar | FK Velez Mostar |
20h00 | Al Akhdoud | Al-Raed | |||
20h00 | Al Ittihad | Al-Fayha | |||
20h00 | Al-Ettifaq | Al Ahli | |||
20h00 | Al-Taawoun | Al Hazem | |||
20h00 | Damac FC | Al Khaleej |
20h00 | Puskas FC Academy | Fehervar FC |
19h30 | Sepsi OSK | CFR 1907 Cluj |
19h30 | Austria Wien | BW Linz |
19h00 | Simba SC | Al Ahly SC |
18h00 | Apollon Limassol | AEZ Zakakiou | |||
18h00 | Doxa Katokopia | Othellos Athienou |
18h00 | Banga Gargzdai | Dziugas Telsiai |
18h00 | Dinamo Batumi | Torpedo Kutaisi |
18h00 | FK IMT Beograd | Zeleznicar Pancevo | |||
18h00 | TSC Backa Topola | Vozdovac |
18h00 | Levski Sofia | Slavia Sofia |
18h00 | Slaven | Osijek |
17h30 | Ruzomberok | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
17h30 | Dinamo Moscow | ?-? | FC Rostov |
FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 (0-2) | Kyoto Sanga FC |
FT | LDU de Quito | 5-0 (1-0) | Imbabura S.C. |
FT | Instituto | 1-2 (0-0) | Argentinos Juniors |
FT | Bristol City | 1-0 (0-0) | Leicester City | ||
FT | Millwall | 1-1 (1-0) | West Bromwich Albion |
FT | Rogaska | 2-0 (1-0) | NK Bravo |
FT | Igman Konjic | 2-0 (2-0) | Sloga Doboj |
FT | Cukaricki | 2-0 (0-0) | Novi Pazar |
FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-1 (1-1) | Etar |
FT | Dnyapro Mogilev | 0-0 (0-0) | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
FT | CF Os Belenenses | 3-1 (0-1) | Feirense | ||
FT | Pacos de Ferreira | 2-0 (2-0) | Oliveirense |
FT | FK Qabala | 0-1 (0-1) | FK Neftchi |
FT | FK Jelgava | 0-1 (0-1) | FS Metta/LU |
FT | Barry Town | 0-0 (0-0) | Penybont | ||
FT | Colwyn Bay | 1-2 (0-1) | Aberystwyth | ||
FT | Pontypridd United | 0-1 (0-0) | Haverfordwest |
FT | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0-0 (0-0) | Newtown |
FT | FC Kuressaare | 3-0 (1-0) | Talinna Kalev |
FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 2-2 (2-1) | Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C. |
FT | Adelaide United | 4-1 (1-0) | Western United FC |