Football - Pays-Bas : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-3 (1-2) | Feyenoord | ||
FT | SC Heerenveen | 0-8 (0-5) | PSV Eindhoven | ||
FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 2-2 (1-1) | Excelsior | ||
FT | FC Twente | 3-1 (1-0) | Almere City FC | ||
FT | NEC Nijmegen | 2-2 (0-1) | PEC Zwolle | ||
FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 2-1 (0-1) | FC Twente | ||
FT | Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 (0-1) | Feyenoord | ||
FT | FC Utrecht | 2-1 (1-1) | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
FT | Heracles | 0-2 (0-1) | SC Heerenveen | ||
FT | Almere City FC | 2-3 (1-2) | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3-2 (0-2) | RKC Waalwijk | ||
FT | PSV Eindhoven | 6-0 (3-0) | Vitesse Arnhem | ||
FT | Excelsior | 4-0 (2-0) | FC Volendam | ||
FT | SC Heerenveen | 2-3 (0-1) | FC Utrecht | ||
FT | FC Volendam | 3-2 (2-0) | RKC Waalwijk |
FT | Jong PSV | 2-0 (1-0) | Jong FC Utrecht | ||
FT | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 (0-1) | VVV-Venlo | ||
FT | FC Groningen | 3-0 (2-0) | Cambuur | ||
FT | MVV Maastricht | 1-1 (1-0) | Willem II | ||
FT | ADO La Haye | 1-1 (1-0) | FC Eindhoven | ||
FT | FC Dordrecht | 3-1 (1-0) | TOP Oss | ||
FT | Telstar | 2-3 (2-0) | FC Emmen | ||
FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1-1 (1-0) | De Graafschap | ||
FT | Helmond Sport | 3-1 (2-0) | Jong Ajax | ||
FT | FC Den Bosch | 2-2 (1-2) | NAC Breda | ||
FT | Jong Ajax | 2-1 (0-0) | Cambuur | ||
FT | Jong FC Utrecht | 0-2 (0-0) | FC Den Bosch | ||
FT | VVV-Venlo | 0-1 (0-0) | FC Groningen | ||
FT | FC Eindhoven | 2-5 (0-2) | Jong PSV | ||
FT | ADO La Haye | 0-1 (0-0) | Helmond Sport |
FT | ADO '20 | 1-1 (1-0) | Jong Almere City FC | ||
FT | De Treffers | 2-1 (1-0) | Lisse | ||
FT | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 (1-1) | Spakenburg | ||
FT | AFC | 3-2 (2-0) | Katwijk | ||
FT | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-1 (0-1) | ACV | ||
FT | Quick Boys | 1-1 (1-1) | Kozakken Boys | ||
FT | SVV Scheveningen | 2-2 (0-2) | HHC | ||
FT | GVVV Veenendaal | 2-1 (2-0) | Noordwijk | ||
FT | Koninklijke HFC | 1-2 (0-1) | Excelsior Maassluis | ||
FT | Katwijk | 3-1 (1-0) | Koninklijke HFC | ||
FT | Jong Almere City FC | 3-3 (2-3) | GVVV Veenendaal | ||
FT | AFC | 3-1 (0-0) | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | ||
FT | Kozakken Boys | 0-3 (0-0) | Spakenburg | ||
FT | Excelsior Maassluis | 2-0 (0-0) | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||
FT | ACV | 0-3 (0-1) | SVV Scheveningen |
FT | Ajax Amst. (F) | 3-0 (1-0) | AZ Alkmaar | ||
FT | FC Utrecht | 2-2 (1-1) | FC Twente (F) | ||
FT | Excelsior | 2-4 (1-0) | Sittard | ||
FT | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 (1-0) | Feyenoord | ||
FT | PSV Eindh. (F) | 5-0 (2-0) | SC Heerenveen | ||
FT | PEC Zwolle | 2-0 (1-0) | Telstar | ||
FT | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 (0-0) | SC Heerenveen | ||
FT | SC Heerenveen | 2-1 (0-1) | Ajax Amst. (F) | ||
FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3-3 (0-2) | PSV Eindh. (F) | ||
FT | Sittard | 2-2 (2-1) | FC Utrecht | ||
FT | PEC Zwolle | 3-1 (1-1) | Excelsior | ||
FT | Feyenoord | 3-0 (1-0) | Telstar | ||
FT | FC Twente (F) | 1-0 (1-0) | ADO Den Haag | ||
FT | Excelsior | 1-4 (1-2) | FC Utrecht | ||
FT | PSV Eindh. (F) | 1-1 (0-0) | Feyenoord |
FT | Feyenoord | 1-0 (0-0) | NEC Nijmegen | ||
FT | Feyenoord | 2-1 (0-1) | FC Groningen | ||
AP | Cambuur | AP 1-2 | NEC Nijmegen | ||
Pen. | *FC Groningen | 0-0(0-0) | Fortuna Sittard | ||
FT | Feyenoord | 2-0 (1-0) | AZ Alkmaar | ||
FT | Cambuur | 3-1 (1-0) | Vitesse Arnhem | ||
FT | NEC Nijmegen | 3-0 (1-0) | ADO La Haye | ||
AP | USV Hercules | AP 3-4 | Cambuur | ||
FT | Feyenoord | 1-0 (1-0) | PSV Eindhoven | ||
FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1-0 (1-0) | AFC | ||
FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3-1 (1-0) | FC Twente | ||
FT | Almere City FC | 1-2 (0-2) | Fortuna Sittard | ||
FT | NEC Nijmegen | 2-1 (1-0) | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
Pen. | *AZ Alkmaar | 3-3(2-2) | Quick Boys | ||
FT | Excelsior | 0-2 (0-0) | FC Groningen |