- - Eredivisie : scores et résultats

Pays-Bas : Eredivisie
FT Vitesse Arnhem 0-0 (0-0) AZ Alkmaar
FT Heerenveen 1-1 (0-1) PSV Eindhoven
FT Utrecht 1-0 (0-0) Heracles
FT FC Twente 0-0 (0-0) Feyenoord
FT Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 (0-1) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Willem II 0-1 (0-0) Go Ahead Eagles
FT PEC Zwolle 0-0 (0-0) Waalwijk
FT Fortuna Sittard 1-4 (1-2) Groningen
FT Nec Nijmegen 2-3 (2-1) Cambuur
FT Cambuur 2-1 (1-1) Utrecht
FT Waalwijk 0-5 (0-2) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Feyenoord 4-0 (4-0) PEC Zwolle
FT Heerenveen 2-1 (0-0) Willem II
FT Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 (0-0) Groningen
FT Heracles 3-1 (2-1) Fortuna Sittard
FT AZ Alkmaar 1-1 (0-1) Nec Nijmegen
FT Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 (0-0) FC Twente
FT PSV Eindhoven 2-0 (2-0) Vitesse Arnhem
FT Ajax Amsterdam 0-0 (0-0) Go Ahead Eagles
FT Vitesse Arnhem 2-1 (2-0) Utrecht
FT Feyenoord 1-0 (0-0) AZ Alkmaar
FT Fortuna Sittard 1-4 (0-1) PSV Eindhoven
FT Groningen 1-1 (0-1) Waalwijk
FT PEC Zwolle 1-2 (0-1) Cambuur
FT Willem II 0-3 (0-2) Sparta Rotterdam
FT Nec Nijmegen 1-1 (0-0) Heerenveen
FT FC Twente 1-0 (1-0) Heracles
FT Go Ahead Eagles 4-3 (0-2) Fortuna Sittard
FT Utrecht 5-1 (2-1) Willem II
FT Waalwijk 0-1 (0-0) Cambuur
FT Nec Nijmegen 3-0 (1-0) Groningen
FT Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 (0-0) Feyenoord
FT AZ Alkmaar 3-2 (2-2) PEC Zwolle
FT Heerenveen 1-2 (1-0) Vitesse Arnhem
FT Heracles 0-0 (0-0) Ajax Amsterdam
FT PSV Eindhoven 5-2 (2-2) FC Twente
FT Groningen 2-0 (1-0) AZ Alkmaar
FT Ajax Amsterdam 5-0 (1-0) PSV Eindhoven
FT Cambuur 2-3 (1-2) Feyenoord
FT Vitesse Arnhem 1-2 (1-0) Go Ahead Eagles
FT FC Twente 1-2 (0-0) Nec Nijmegen
FT Waalwijk 1-0 (0-0) Sparta Rotterdam
FT PEC Zwolle 1-0 (0-0) Heracles
FT Utrecht 2-1 (1-1) Heerenveen
FT Willem II 1-1 (0-0) Fortuna Sittard
FT FC Twente 1-1 (1-1) Willem II
FT Nec Nijmegen 0-1 (0-1) Vitesse Arnhem
FT Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 (1-1) Groningen
FT AZ Alkmaar 5-1 (3-0) Utrecht
FT PSV Eindhoven 3-1 (0-1) PEC Zwolle
FT Fortuna Sittard 1-0 (0-0) Cambuur
FT Heerenveen 0-2 (0-1) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Go Ahead Eagles 4-2 (1-1) Heracles
FT Feyenoord 2-2 (1-2) Waalwijk
FT PSV Eindhoven 2-1 (0-0) Sparta Rotterdam
FT Vitesse Arnhem 2-1 (1-1) Feyenoord
FT Ajax Amsterdam 0-1 (0-0) Utrecht
FT Cambuur 1-3 (0-2) AZ Alkmaar
FT Fortuna Sittard 1-3 (1-2) Nec Nijmegen
FT PEC Zwolle 0-1 (0-0) Heerenveen
FT Heracles 3-2 (1-0) Willem II
FT Waalwijk 1-1 (0-1) Go Ahead Eagles
FT Groningen 1-1 (1-0) FC Twente
FT Heracles 1-0 (0-0) Waalwijk
FT AZ Alkmaar 5-0 (2-0) Go Ahead Eagles
FT Heerenveen 2-3 (0-2) FC Twente
FT Sparta Rotterdam 0-4 (0-1) Cambuur
FT Feyenoord 5-3 (2-2) Nec Nijmegen
FT Utrecht 5-1 (1-0) PEC Zwolle
FT Ajax Amsterdam 3-0 (1-0) Groningen
FT Vitesse Arnhem 1-1 (0-1) Fortuna Sittard
FT Willem II 2-1 (1-1) PSV Eindhoven
FT FC Twente 3-1 (2-1) AZ Alkmaar
FT Cambuur 2-1 (1-0) Heracles
FT Feyenoord 3-1 (1-0) Heerenveen
FT PEC Zwolle 1-1 (1-1) Sparta Rotterdam
FT Groningen 0-1 (0-1) Vitesse Arnhem
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 (0-1) PSV Eindhoven
FT Nec Nijmegen 0-3 (0-1) Utrecht
FT Waalwijk 1-2 (0-0) Willem II
FT Fortuna Sittard 0-5 (0-3) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Vitesse Arnhem 1-4 (0-2) FC Twente
FT Heracles 3-2 (1-1) AZ Alkmaar
FT PSV Eindhoven 0-4 (0-1) Feyenoord
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 (0-0) PEC Zwolle
FT Utrecht 2-2 (1-2) Waalwijk
FT Ajax Amsterdam 9-0 (4-0) Cambuur
FT Willem II 2-1 (2-0) Groningen
FT Heerenveen 1-0 (1-0) Fortuna Sittard
FT Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 (1-1) Nec Nijmegen
FT Waalwijk 1-2 (1-1) Vitesse Arnhem
FT Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 (2-0) Fortuna Sittard
FT Groningen 1-1 (0-1) Heerenveen
FT Nec Nijmegen 0-0 (0-0) Willem II
FT AZ Alkmaar 0-3 (0-1) PSV Eindhoven
FT Cambuur 5-2 (1-1) Go Ahead Eagles
FT PEC Zwolle 0-2 (0-1) Ajax Amsterdam
FT FC Twente 1-0 (0-0) Utrecht
FT Heerenveen 1-3 (1-1) AZ Alkmaar
FT Ajax Amsterdam 5-0 (3-0) Vitesse Arnhem