Football - République Tchèque : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Sparta Prague | 2-1 (1-0) | Hradec Kralove | ||
FT | Pardubice | 0-1 (0-0) | Banik Ostrava | ||
FT | Slavia Prague | 3-0 (1-0) | Slovan Liberec | ||
FT | Jablonec | 1-2 (0-1) | Viktoria Plzen | ||
FT | Teplice | 1-1 (1-1) | Slovacko | ||
FT | Karvina | 2-1 (1-1) | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | ||
FT | FC Zlin | 2-2 (0-1) | Bohemians 1905 | ||
FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2-1 (1-0) | Sigma Olomouc | ||
FT | Viktoria Plzen | 4-0 (1-0) | Sparta Prague | ||
FT | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 2-2 (1-1) | FC Zlin | ||
FT | Slavia Prague | 4-0 (2-0) | Teplice | ||
FT | Banik Ostrava | 1-2 (0-2) | Sigma Olomouc | ||
FT | Hradec Kralove | 2-0 (0-0) | Pardubice | ||
FT | Slovacko | 0-1 (0-0) | Jablonec | ||
FT | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 (0-0) | Karvina |
FT | FK Varnsdorf | 1-1 (0-1) | SK Lisen | ||
FT | Sparta Prague B | 1-2 (0-2) | FK Varnsdorf | ||
FT | SK Lisen | 3-0 (0-0) | Opava | ||
FT | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 0-2 (0-0) | Pribram | ||
FT | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 (0-1) | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
FT | Dukla Praha | 1-0 (0-0) | Zizkov | ||
FT | MFK Chrudim | 3-1 (1-0) | FC Zbrojovka Brno | ||
FT | FC Vlasim | 2-1 (0-0) | SK Prostejov | ||
FT | Sigma Olomouc B | 1-0 (0-0) | Vyskov | ||
FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 0-0 (0-0) | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | ||
FT | FK Varnsdorf | 0-1 (0-0) | Dukla Praha | ||
FT | Zizkov | 1-1 (1-0) | Opava | ||
FT | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 0-0 (0-0) | FK MAS Taborsko | ||
FT | SK Prostejov | 2-0 (2-0) | Sigma Olomouc B | ||
FT | Vyskov | 2-2 (0-1) | FC Vlasim |
AP | Slavia Prague | AP 2-3 | Sparta Prague | ||
AP | FC Zlin | AP 2-1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
FT | Opava | 2-0 (2-0) | Dukla Praha | ||
AP | Hradec Kralove | AP 0-2 | Slavia Prague | ||
FT | Slovan Velvary | 1-2 (0-1) | Opava | ||
FT | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 1-2 (1-1) | Jablonec | ||
FT | Sigma Olomouc | 1-3 (1-2) | Viktoria Plzen | ||
FT | Banik Ostrava | 0-1 (0-1) | FC Zlin | ||
FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1-2 (1-0) | Sparta Prague | ||
FT | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 (0-0) | Mlada Boleslav | ||
FT | Dukla Praha | 3-1 (0-1) | Vyskov | ||
FT | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 0-10 (0-3) | Viktoria Plzen | ||
FT | Zizkov | 0-1 (0-1) | Sigma Olomouc | ||
FT | SK Sparta Kolin | 1-7 (1-2) | Bohemians 1905 | ||
FT | Unicov | 1-2 (1-0) | FC Zlin |
FT | Pardubice | 0-0 (0-0) | Pribram | ||
FT | Vyskov | 0-0 (0-0) | FC Zlin | ||
FT | Pribram | 0-2 (0-0) | Pardubice | ||
FT | FC Zlin | 1-0 (0-0) | Vyskov |