- - Division 1 : scores et résultats

République Tchèque : Division 1
18h00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Sigma Olomouc
18h00 Banik Ostrava Viktoria Plzen
18h00 Slovacko Karvina
18h00 Opava Bohemians 1905
20h00 Sparta Prague Teplice
République Tchèque : Division 1 - Prochains matches
06/06 FC Fastav Zlin Fk Pribram
06/06 Slovan Liberec Mlada Boleslav
06/06 Bohemians 1905 Sparta Prague
07/06 Karvina Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
07/06 Opava Slovacko
07/06 Teplice Fk Jablonec
07/06 Sigma Olomouc Banik Ostrava
07/06 Slavia Prague Viktoria Plzen
10/06 Fk Pribram Slovan Liberec
10/06 Sparta Prague Opava
10/06 Banik Ostrava Slavia Prague
10/06 Mlada Boleslav Sigma Olomouc
10/06 Fk Jablonec Karvina
10/06 Slovacko Bohemians 1905
10/06 Viktoria Plzen FC Fastav Zlin

Classements Division 1

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 Slavia Prague 67 27 21 4 2 55 8 47 PNGGG?
2 Viktoria Plzen 56 26 17 5 4 54 22 32 GGGGG?
3 Slovan Liberec 45 27 14 3 10 47 34 13 GPGGG?
4 Fk Jablonec 43 27 12 7 8 43 37 6 PNGPP?
5 Banik Ostrava 40 26 11 7 8 37 28 9 NGPNN?
6 Sparta Prague 38 26 10 8 8 47 35 12 PNNPG?
7 Slovacko 38 26 10 8 8 31 30 1 NGNNP?
8 Mlada Boleslav 38 27 11 5 11 44 46 -2 NGPPN?
9 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 36 26 11 3 12 41 42 -1 GPPPP?
10 Sigma Olomouc 33 26 7 12 7 32 31 1 GPNNP?
11 Bohemians 1905 33 26 9 6 11 32 39 -7 PNGGG?
12 Teplice 28 26 6 10 10 23 41 -18 PNGPN?
13 Karvina 24 26 5 9 12 21 34 -13 GNGNP?
14 FC Fastav Zlin 24 27 6 6 15 24 43 -19 NPPNN?
15 Opava 19 26 4 7 15 13 43 -30 PGPNN?
16 Fk Pribram 18 27 4 6 17 17 48 -31 NPNGP?

BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts

République Tchèque : Division 1 - Derniers matches
FT Fk Pribram 0-1 (0-0) Slavia Prague
FT Mlada Boleslav 1-1 (1-1) FC Fastav Zlin
FT Fk Jablonec 0-1 (0-0) Slovan Liberec
FT Karvina 1-4 (1-0) Sparta Prague
FT Bohemians 1905 3-2 (2-0) Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT Teplice 2-2 (1-1) Opava
FT Slavia Prague 5-0 (2-0) Fk Jablonec
FT Viktoria Plzen 7-1 (4-0) Mlada Boleslav
FT Slovan Liberec 3-1 (1-1) Slovacko
FT FC Fastav Zlin 1-1 (0-1) Banik Ostrava
FT Sigma Olomouc 1-2 (1-1) Fk Pribram
FT Sparta Prague 1-2 (0-1) Viktoria Plzen
FT Bohemians 1905 4-0 (2-0) Teplice
FT Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-1 (0-0) Slovan Liberec
FT Opava 0-0 (0-0) Karvina