- - Fa Cup : scores et résultats

Classements Fa Cup - Group 11

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 Dinamo Moscou 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 GG
2 Orenburg 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 GP
3 Dynamo Stavropol 0 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 PP
BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts
 Qualification Tour Suivant

Classements Fa Cup - Group 10

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 CSKA Moscou 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 GG
2 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 GP
3 Zenit-Izhevsk 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 PP
BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts
 Qualification Tour Suivant

Classements Fa Cup - Group 9

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 Enisey 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 GG
2 Krylya Sovetov 3 2 1 0 1 10 1 9 GP
3 Znamya Noginsk 0 2 0 0 2 0 14 -14 PP
BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts
 Qualification Tour Suivant

Classements Fa Cup - Group 8

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 Baltika 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 GN
2 Khimki 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 NN
3 Fk Saransk 2 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 PN
BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts
 Qualification Tour Suivant

Classements Fa Cup - Group 7

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 Akhmat Grozny 4 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 GN
2 Rotor Volgograd 5 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 GN
3 Kairat Moscow 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 PP
BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts
 Qualification Tour Suivant

Classements Fa Cup - Group 6

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 GG
2 FC Ufa 2 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 NP
3 Legion-Dynamo 1 2 0 0 2 3 4 -1 PN
BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts
 Qualification Tour Suivant

Classements Fa Cup - Group 5

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 FC Chayka 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 GG
2 FC Torpedo Moscou 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 PG
3 FC Rostov 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 PP
BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts
 Qualification Tour Suivant

Classements Fa Cup - Group 4

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 GG
2 Fakel Voronezh 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 GP
3 Dinamo Barnaul 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 PP
BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts
 Qualification Tour Suivant

Classements Fa Cup - Group 3

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 Arsenal Tula 5 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 GN
2 Veles Moscow 4 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 GN
3 Dinamo Bryansk 0 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 PP
BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts
 Qualification Tour Suivant

Classements Fa Cup - Group 2

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 GG
2 Ural 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 GP
3 Torpedo Vladimir 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 PP
BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts
 Qualification Tour Suivant

Classements Fa Cup - Group 1

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 Kuban 2 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 PG
2 Krasnodar 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 GP
3 Leningradets 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 GP
BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts
 Qualification Tour Suivant