Football - Angleterre - FA Cup : scores et résultats
FT | Oxford City | 2-3 (0-2) | Scarborough Athletic | ||
FT | Woking | 2-0 (2-0) | Hemel Hempstead | ||
FT | Barnet | 4-0 (1-0) | Aveley | ||
Pen. | *Sheppey United | 1-1(1-1) | Billericay | ||
AP | Chesham United | AP 3-1 | Braintree Town | ||
FT | Whitby | 3-1 (2-0) | Chelmsford | ||
FT | Slough Town | 2-0 (2-0) | Ebbsfleet United | ||
FT | Needham Market | 0-1 (0-0) | York City | ||
FT | Stourbridge | 0-3 (0-0) | Gateshead FC | ||
FT | Curzon | 1-0 (0-0) | Tamworth | ||
FT | Hemel Hempstead | 0-0 (0-0) | Woking | ||
FT | Cray Valley Paper Mills | 5-2 (2-2) | Enfield Town | ||
FT | Kidderminster Harriers | 2-0 (0-0) | Ashton United | ||
FT | Aldershot Town | 4-1 (2-0) | Lewes | ||
FT | Solihull Moors | 4-1 (1-1) | Biggleswade Town | ||
FT | Chesterfield | 5-0 (1-0) | Kettering Town FC | ||
FT | Scarborough Athletic | 2-2 (1-0) | Oxford City | ||
FT | Chelmsford | 2-2 (0-1) | Whitby | ||
FT | Ebbsfleet United | 2-2 (0-1) | Slough Town | ||
FT | Hereford | 1-0 (0-0) | Rochdale | ||
FT | Torquay United | 0-2 (0-1) | Maidstone United | ||
FT | Horsham | 2-0 (2-0) | Dorking Wanderers | ||
FT | Altrincham | 0-1 (0-0) | Oldham Athletic | ||
FT | Worthing | 2-0 (0-0) | Bath City | ||
FT | AFC Fylde | 3-1 (1-0) | Leek Town | ||
FT | FC Halifax Town | 0-1 (0-1) | Marine | ||
FT | Braintree Town | 0-0 (0-0) | Chesham United | ||
FT | Alfreton Town | 3-1 (1-1) | Macclesfield FC | ||
FT | York City | 0-0 (0-0) | Needham Market | ||
FT | Yeovil Town | 2-0 (1-0) | Southend United | ||
FT | Worksop | 3-2 (1-1) | Boston United | ||
FT | Billericay | 1-1 (1-1) | Sheppey United | ||
FT | Aveley | 2-2 (1-2) | Barnet | ||
FT | Boreham Wood | 1-0 (0-0) | Welling United | ||
FT | Bromley | 3-2 (3-0) | Wealdstone | ||
FT | Weston Super Mare | 0-3 (0-2) | Maidenhead United | ||
FT | Eastleigh | 1-0 (0-0) | Dover | ||
FT | AFC Totton | 0-1 (0-0) | Ramsgate | ||
FT | Hartlepool United | 0-2 (0-1) | Chester FC | ||
FT | Bracknell Town | 1-0 (0-0) | Dagenham & Redbridge | ||
FT | Welling United | 4-2 (3-1) | Gosport Borough | ||
FT | Slough Town | 3-0 (1-0) | Salisbury | ||
FT | Needham Market | 3-0 (0-0) | Peterborough Sports | ||
AP | Hornchurch | AP 1-2 | Aveley | ||
FT | Worksop | 5-0 (0-0) | Blyth Spartans | ||
FT | Cray Valley Paper Mills | 2-1 (0-1) | Carshalton Athletic | ||
FT | Chelmsford | 3-0 (1-0) | Bromsgrove Sporting | ||
FT | Aveley | 2-2 (2-0) | Hornchurch | ||
FT | Farnborough | 0-1 (0-1) | Weston Super Mare | ||
FT | Torquay United | 5-0 (5-0) | Hungerford Town | ||
FT | Worthing | 2-1 (0-1) | Whitehawk | ||
FT | Peterborough Sports | 0-0 (0-0) | Needham Market | ||
FT | Curzon | 2-1 (0-1) | Chorley | ||
FT | Braintree Town | 3-2 (0-0) | Brackley Town | ||
FT | Dover | 2-1 (0-1) | Haringey Borough | ||
FT | Gosport Borough | 2-2 (0-1) | Welling United | ||
FT | Gorleston | 0-2 (0-0) | Hemel Hempstead | ||
FT | Lewes | 3-0 (3-0) | Hampton & Richmond | ||
FT | Yeovil Town | 2-0 (2-0) | Didcot Town | ||
FT | Bromsgrove Sporting | 2-2 (0-0) | Chelmsford | ||
FT | Chesham United | 2-0 (1-0) | Margate | ||
FT | Hyde United | 0-2 (0-1) | Marine | ||
FT | Biggleswade Town | 3-1 (1-0) | Barton Rovers | ||
FT | Merthyr Town | 1-4 (1-1) | Sheppey United | ||
FT | Ramsgate | 2-1 (0-0) | Frome Town | ||
FT | Carshalton Athletic | 3-3 (1-1) | Cray Valley Paper Mills | ||
FT | Whitby | 1-0 (0-0) | Morpeth Town FC | ||
FT | Bracknell Town | 3-1 (1-1) | Poole Town FC | ||
FT | AFC Totton | 1-0 (0-0) | Berkhamsted | ||
FT | Salisbury | 0-0 (0-0) | Slough Town | ||
FT | Billericay | 1-0 (0-0) | St Albans | ||
FT | Chester FC | 2-1 (0-0) | Nantwich Town | ||
FT | Weymouth | 1-2 (0-1) | Bath City | ||
FT | Halesowen | 1-2 (1-2) | Enfield Town | ||
FT | Rushall Olympic | 0-1 (0-1) | Boston United | ||
FT | Hereford | 3-0 (2-0) | Cambridge City | ||
FT | Blyth Spartans | 1-1 (0-0) | Worksop | ||
FT | Horsham | 3-1 (1-1) | Hanworth Villa | ||
FT | Stourbridge | 2-0 (1-0) | Mickleover Sports | ||
FT | Winchester City | 0-2 (0-0) | Maidstone United | ||
FT | Lancaster City | 0-2 (0-0) | Ashton United | ||
FT | Macclesfield FC | 2-1 (1-1) | Warrington Rylands | ||
FT | Alfreton Town | 1-0 (0-0) | Emley | ||
FT | Hitchin Town | 0-1 (0-0) | Kettering Town FC | ||
FT | Coalville Town | 0-2 (0-0) | Tamworth | ||
FT | Darlington | 1-2 (0-1) | Scarborough Athletic | ||
FT | Leek Town | 2-0 (1-0) | South Shields | ||
AP | Ramsgate | AP 3-2 | Cray Wanderers | ||
FT | Chorley | 3-1 (3-0) | Runcorn Linnets | ||
FT | Scarborough Athletic | 3-0 (1-0) | Farsley Celtic AFC | ||
AP | Cray Valley Paper Mills | AP 4-3 | Northwood | ||
FT | Brackley Town | 3-1 (0-1) | Scunthorpe United | ||
AP | Emley | AP 3-1 | Mossley AFC | ||
FT | Folkestone Invicta | 1-3 (0-2) | Margate | ||
FT | Taunton Town | 1-2 (0-1) | Merthyr Town | ||
FT | Atherton Collieries | 1-3 (1-2) | Ashton United | ||
FT | Wroxham | 3-4 (2-3) | Barton Rovers | ||
FT | Marine | 2-1 (1-0) | Spennymoor Town FC | ||
FT | Farnborough | 6-0 (2-0) | Wingate & Finchley | ||
FT | Winchester City | 4-1 (1-1) | Reading City |
AP | Manchester United | AP 4-3 | Liverpool | ||
FT | Chelsea | 4-2 (2-0) | Leicester City | ||
FT | Manchester City | 2-0 (2-0) | Newcastle United | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2-3 (0-0) | Coventry City | ||
FT | Liverpool | 3-0 (1-0) | Southampton | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1-0 (1-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
FT | Nottingham | 0-1 (0-0) | Manchester United | ||
FT | Chelsea | 3-2 (2-1) | Leeds United | ||
FT | Luton Town | 2-6 (1-3) | Manchester City | ||
Pen. | Blackburn Rovers | 1-1(1-1) | Newcastle United* | ||
AP | AFC Bournemouth | AP 0-1 | Leicester City | ||
FT | Coventry City | 5-0 (3-0) | Maidstone United | ||
FT | Aston Villa | 1-3 (0-2) | Chelsea | ||
Pen. | *Nottingham | 1-1(1-1) | Bristol City | ||
FT | Coventry City | 4-1 (1-1) | Sheffield Wednesday | ||
AP | Plymouth Argyle | AP 1-4 | Leeds United | ||
FT | Southampton | 3-0 (0-0) | Watford | ||
FT | Blackburn Rovers | 4-1 (3-1) | Wrexham | ||
FT | Newport County | 2-4 (1-2) | Manchester United | ||
FT | Liverpool | 5-2 (2-1) | Norwich City | ||
FT | Watford | 1-1 (1-0) | Southampton | ||
FT | West Bromwich Albion | 0-2 (0-1) | Wolverhampton Wanderers | ||
FT | Fulham | 0-2 (0-1) | Newcastle United | ||
FT | Sheffield United | 2-5 (2-2) | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
FT | Everton | 1-2 (0-1) | Luton Town | ||
FT | Leicester City | 3-0 (0-0) | Birmingham City | ||
FT | Leeds United | 1-1 (1-0) | Plymouth Argyle | ||
FT | Ipswich Town | 1-2 (0-1) | Maidstone United | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 0-1 (0-0) | Manchester City | ||
FT | Chelsea | 0-0 (0-0) | Aston Villa | ||
FT | Sheffield Wednesday | 1-1 (0-1) | Coventry City | ||
FT | Bristol City | 0-0 (0-0) | Nottingham | ||
FT | AFC Bournemouth | 5-0 (5-0) | Swansea City | ||
FT | Everton | 1-0 (1-0) | Crystal Palace | ||
FT | Bristol Rovers | 1-3 (1-0) | Norwich City | ||
AP | Blackpool | AP 2-3 | Nottingham | ||
FT | Eastleigh | 1-3 (0-1) | Newport County | ||
FT | Birmingham City | 2-1 (0-1) | Hull City | ||
FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1-2 (1-1) | Luton Town | ||
FT | Bristol City | 1-0 (1-0) | West Ham United | ||
AP | Wolverhampton Wanderers | AP 3-2 | Brentford | ||
FT | Wigan Athletic | 0-2 (0-1) | Manchester United | ||
FT | Arsenal | 0-2 (0-0) | Liverpool | ||
FT | West Bromwich Albion | 4-1 (3-0) | Aldershot Town | ||
FT | Nottingham | 2-2 (1-2) | Blackpool | ||
FT | Luton Town | 0-0 (0-0) | Bolton Wanderers | ||
FT | West Ham United | 1-1 (1-0) | Bristol City | ||
FT | Peterborough United | 0-3 (0-1) | Leeds United | ||
FT | Manchester City | 5-0 (2-0) | Huddersfield Town | ||
FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0-1 (0-0) | Wrexham | ||
FT | Sheffield Wednesday | 4-0 (3-0) | Cardiff City | ||
FT | Middlesbrough | 0-1 (0-0) | Aston Villa | ||
FT | Swansea City | 2-0 (0-0) | Morecambe | ||
FT | Chelsea | 4-0 (0-0) | Preston North End | ||
FT | Stoke City | 2-4 (1-1) | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
FT | Blackburn Rovers | 5-2 (3-2) | Cambridge United | ||
FT | Gillingham | 0-4 (0-2) | Sheffield United | ||
FT | Queens Park Rangers | 2-3 (2-0) | AFC Bournemouth | ||
FT | Plymouth Argyle | 3-1 (1-0) | Sutton United | ||
FT | Hull City | 1-1 (0-1) | Birmingham City | ||
FT | Newport County | 1-1 (0-0) | Eastleigh | ||
FT | Norwich City | 1-1 (1-1) | Bristol Rovers | ||
FT | Southampton | 4-0 (1-0) | Walsall | ||
FT | Watford | 2-1 (0-1) | Chesterfield | ||
FT | Sunderland | 0-3 (0-1) | Newcastle United | ||
FT | Maidstone United | 1-0 (1-0) | Stevenage | ||
FT | Millwall | 2-3 (0-2) | Leicester City | ||
FT | Coventry City | 6-2 (3-1) | Oxford United | ||
FT | AFC Wimbledon | 1-3 (1-2) | Ipswich Town | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 1-0 (0-0) | Burnley | ||
FT | Fulham | 1-0 (1-0) | Rotherham United | ||
FT | Brentford | 1-1 (1-0) | Wolverhampton Wanderers | ||
FT | Crystal Palace | 0-0 (0-0) | Everton | ||
FT | Blackpool | 3-0 (1-0) | Forest Green Rovers | ||
FT | Stockport County | 0-1 (0-0) | Aldershot Town | ||
FT | Walsall | 1-0 (1-0) | Alfreton Town | ||
FT | Scarborough Athletic | 2-4 (1-1) | Forest Green Rovers | ||
FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2-4 (0-3) | Bristol Rovers | ||
Pen. | Port Vale | 3-3(2-2) | Stevenage* | ||
FT | Barnet | 1-4 (1-3) | Newport County | ||
FT | Alfreton Town | 0-0 (0-0) | Walsall | ||
FT | AFC Wimbledon | 5-0 (3-0) | Ramsgate | ||
FT | Wrexham | 3-0 (2-0) | Yeovil Town | ||
FT | Aldershot Town | 2-2 (1-1) | Stockport County | ||
FT | Chesterfield | 1-0 (1-0) | Leyton Orient | ||
FT | Eastleigh | 2-1 (1-0) | Reading | ||
FT | Stevenage | 1-1 (0-0) | Port Vale | ||
CANCEL | Sutton United | 0-0 | Barnsley | ||
FT | Peterborough United | 2-1 (1-0) | Doncaster Rovers | ||
FT | Newport County | 1-1 (1-0) | Barnet | ||
FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 0-2 (0-1) | Morecambe | ||
FT | Maidstone United | 2-1 (1-1) | Barrow | ||
FT | Bolton Wanderers | 5-1 (3-1) | Harrogate Town | ||
FT | Cambridge United | 4-0 (3-0) | Fleetwood Town | ||
FT | Gillingham | 2-0 (2-0) | Charlton Athletic | ||
FT | Oxford United | 2-0 (1-0) | Grimsby Town | ||
FT | Sutton United | 3-0 (0-0) | Horsham | ||
FT | York City | 0-1 (0-0) | Wigan Athletic | ||
FT | Notts County | 2-3 (1-1) | Shrewsbury Town | ||
FT | Cray Valley Paper Mills | 1-6 (1-1) | Charlton Athletic |
FT | Manchester City | 2-1 (1-1) | Manchester United | ||
Pen. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0-0(0-0) | Manchester United* | ||
FT | Manchester City | 3-0 (1-0) | Sheffield United | ||
FT | Manchester United | 3-1 (0-0) | Fulham | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion | 5-0 (1-0) | Grimsby Town | ||
FT | Sheffield United | 3-2 (1-1) | Blackburn Rovers | ||
FT | Manchester City | 6-0 (2-0) | Burnley | ||
FT | Sheffield United | 1-0 (0-0) | Tottenham Hotspur | ||
FT | Manchester United | 3-1 (0-0) | West Ham United | ||
FT | Burnley | 1-0 (0-0) | Fleetwood Town | ||
FT | Southampton | 1-2 (0-1) | Grimsby Town | ||
FT | Bristol City | 0-3 (0-1) | Manchester City | ||
FT | Fulham | 2-0 (1-0) | Leeds United | ||
FT | Leicester City | 1-2 (0-1) | Blackburn Rovers | ||
FT | Stoke City | 0-1 (0-1) | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
FT | Sunderland | 2-3 (0-1) | Fulham | ||
FT | Fleetwood Town | 1-0 (0-0) | Sheffield Wednesday | ||
FT | Burnley | 2-1 (1-1) | Ipswich Town | ||
FT | Grimsby Town | 3-0 (3-0) | Luton Town | ||
FT | Sheffield United | 3-1 (0-0) | Wrexham | ||
AP | Birmingham City | AP 0-1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||
FT | Derby County | 0-2 (0-1) | West Ham United | ||
FT | Wrexham | 3-3 (0-1) | Sheffield United | ||
FT | Stoke City | 3-1 (1-0) | Stevenage | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2-1 (1-1) | Liverpool | ||
FT | Manchester United | 3-1 (0-0) | Reading | ||
FT | Preston North End | 0-3 (0-0) | Tottenham Hotspur | ||
FT | Southampton | 2-1 (1-0) | Blackpool | ||
FT | Ipswich Town | 0-0 (0-0) | Burnley | ||
FT | Sheffield Wednesday | 1-1 (0-0) | Fleetwood Town | ||
FT | Luton Town | 2-2 (0-1) | Grimsby Town | ||
FT | Fulham | 1-1 (0-1) | Sunderland | ||
FT | Blackburn Rovers | 2-2 (1-1) | Birmingham City | ||
FT | Bristol City | 3-0 (2-0) | West Bromwich Albion | ||
FT | Accrington Stanley | 1-3 (0-1) | Leeds United | ||
FT | Walsall | 0-1 (0-0) | Leicester City | ||
FT | Manchester City | 1-0 (0-0) | Arsenal | ||
AP | Accrington Stanley | AP 1-0 | Boreham Wood | ||
FT | Leeds United | 5-2 (3-0) | Cardiff City | ||
FT | West Bromwich Albion | 4-0 (1-0) | Chesterfield | ||
FT | Wigan Athletic | 1-2 (0-0) | Luton Town | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0-1 (0-1) | Liverpool | ||
AP | Swansea City | AP 1-2 | Bristol City | ||
FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1-2 (1-0) | Birmingham City | ||
FT | Oxford United | 0-3 (0-0) | Arsenal | ||
FT | Manchester City | 4-0 (3-0) | Chelsea | ||
FT | Aston Villa | 1-2 (1-0) | Stevenage | ||
FT | Stockport County | 1-2 (0-0) | Walsall | ||
FT | Cardiff City | 2-2 (2-0) | Leeds United | ||
FT | Norwich City | 0-1 (0-1) | Blackburn Rovers | ||
FT | Hartlepool United | 0-3 (0-2) | Stoke City | ||
FT | Derby County | 3-0 (1-0) | Barnsley | ||
FT | Bristol City | 1-1 (0-1) | Swansea City | ||
FT | Liverpool | 2-2 (1-1) | Wolverhampton Wanderers | ||
FT | Sheffield Wednesday | 2-1 (0-0) | Newcastle United | ||
FT | Brentford | 0-1 (0-0) | West Ham United | ||
FT | Coventry City | 3-4 (1-3) | Wrexham | ||
FT | Luton Town | 1-1 (1-1) | Wigan Athletic | ||
FT | Grimsby Town | 1-0 (0-0) | Burton Albion | ||
FT | Middlesbrough | 1-5 (1-2) | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
FT | Chesterfield | 3-3 (3-2) | West Bromwich Albion | ||
FT | Boreham Wood | 1-1 (0-1) | Accrington Stanley | ||
FT | AFC Bournemouth | 2-4 (1-3) | Burnley | ||
FT | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 (1-1) | Queens Park Rangers | ||
FT | Blackpool | 4-1 (1-0) | Nottingham | ||
FT | Hull City | 0-2 (0-1) | Fulham | ||
FT | Millwall | 0-2 (0-2) | Sheffield United | ||
FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1-2 (0-0) | Sunderland | ||
FT | Ipswich Town | 4-1 (1-0) | Rotherham United | ||
FT | Preston North End | 3-1 (0-0) | Huddersfield Town | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 1-0 (0-0) | Portsmouth | ||
FT | Gillingham | 0-1 (0-0) | Leicester City | ||
FT | Crystal Palace | 1-2 (1-1) | Southampton | ||
FT | Reading | 2-0 (1-0) | Watford | ||
FT | Manchester United | 3-1 (1-1) | Everton | ||
FT | Gillingham | 3-2 (1-1) | Dagenham & Redbridge | ||
FT | Stockport County | 3-1 (1-1) | Charlton Athletic | ||
FT | Ipswich Town | 4-0 (2-0) | Buxton | ||
FT | Newport County | 1-2 (1-0) | Derby County | ||
FT | Burton Albion | 6-1 (2-0) | Chippenham Town | ||
FT | Bristol Rovers | 0-2 (0-2) | Boreham Wood | ||
FT | Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 (0-0) | Fleetwood Town | ||
FT | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 (0-0) | Gillingham | ||
FT | Wrexham | 4-1 (0-0) | Farnborough | ||
FT | Charlton Athletic | 2-2 (2-1) | Stockport County | ||
FT | Barnsley | 3-0 (1-0) | Crewe Alexandra | ||
FT | Portsmouth | 3-2 (2-1) | Milton Keynes Dons | ||
FT | Walsall | 2-1 (0-1) | Carlisle United | ||
FT | Sheffield Wednesday | 2-1 (0-1) | Mansfield Town | ||
FT | Forest Green Rovers | 2-1 (1-0) | Alvechurch | ||
FT | Accrington Stanley | 1-0 (0-0) | Barnet | ||
FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0-2 (0-1) | Chesterfield | ||
FT | Cambridge United | 1-2 (0-0) | Grimsby Town | ||
FT | Hartlepool United | 3-1 (2-0) | Harrogate Town | ||
FT | Shrewsbury Town | 3-1 (3-1) | Peterborough United | ||
FT | Oxford United | 4-1 (1-0) | Exeter City | ||
FT | King's Lynn Town | 0-3 (0-0) | Stevenage | ||
FT | Woking | 1-2 (1-1) | Oxford United | ||
FT | Salford City | 0-3 (0-1) | Peterborough United | ||
Pen. | *Cambridge United | 0-0(0-0) | Curzon |