Biélorussie : Premier League
|
Div.1
| 19/04 |
FC Smorgon
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/04 |
BATE Borisov
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 20/04 |
FC Minsk
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 20/04 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 20/04 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/04 |
FK Slutsk
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/04 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/04 |
Neman Grodno
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/04 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
BATE Borisov
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/04 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 27/04 |
Isloch
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 27/04 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
FC Smorgon
|
|
|
Div.1
| 27/04 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/04 |
Gomel
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/04 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/04 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/05 |
FC Smorgon
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/05 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/05 |
Neman Grodno
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/05 |
FC Minsk
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/05 |
BATE Borisov
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 04/05 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 04/05 |
FK Slutsk
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 04/05 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 11/05 |
Isloch
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 11/05 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
| |
BATE Borisov
|
|
|
Div.1
| 11/05 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 11/05 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 11/05 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
FC Smorgon
|
|
|
Div.1
| 11/05 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 11/05 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 11/05 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/05 |
FC Smorgon
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/05 |
FK Slutsk
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/05 |
Neman Grodno
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/05 |
BATE Borisov
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/05 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/05 |
FC Minsk
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/05 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/05 |
Gomel
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 25/05 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 25/05 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 25/05 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 25/05 |
Isloch
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 25/05 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
| |
FC Smorgon
|
|
|
Div.1
| 25/05 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 25/05 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
BATE Borisov
|
|
|
Div.1
| 25/05 |
FK Slutsk
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/06 |
Neman Grodno
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/06 |
BATE Borisov
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/06 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/06 |
FC Smorgon
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/06 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/06 |
Gomel
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/06 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/06 |
FC Minsk
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/06 |
Neman Grodno
| |
BATE Borisov
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/06 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/06 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/06 |
Isloch
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/06 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/06 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/06 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
FC Smorgon
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/06 |
FK Slutsk
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/06 |
BATE Borisov
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/06 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/06 |
FC Smorgon
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/06 |
FC Minsk
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/06 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/06 |
Gomel
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/06 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/06 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 29/06 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 29/06 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 29/06 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 29/06 |
FK Slutsk
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 29/06 |
Neman Grodno
| |
FC Smorgon
|
|
|
Div.1
| 29/06 |
BATE Borisov
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 29/06 |
Isloch
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 29/06 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/07 |
Gomel
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/07 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/07 |
FC Smorgon
| |
BATE Borisov
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/07 |
FC Minsk
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/07 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/07 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/07 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/07 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/08 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/08 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/08 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/08 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/08 |
Gomel
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/08 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/08 |
FC Smorgon
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/08 |
BATE Borisov
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 10/08 |
FC Smorgon
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 10/08 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 10/08 |
BATE Borisov
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 10/08 |
Neman Grodno
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 10/08 |
FK Slutsk
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 10/08 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 10/08 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 10/08 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/08 |
Isloch
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/08 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/08 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/08 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/08 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/08 |
Gomel
| |
BATE Borisov
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/08 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/08 |
FC Smorgon
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 24/08 |
Neman Grodno
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 24/08 |
FK Slutsk
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 24/08 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 24/08 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 24/08 |
BATE Borisov
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 24/08 |
FC Minsk
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 24/08 |
FC Smorgon
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 24/08 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 31/08 |
Gomel
| |
FC Smorgon
|
|
|
Div.1
| 31/08 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 31/08 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 31/08 |
Isloch
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 31/08 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 31/08 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
BATE Borisov
|
|
|
Div.1
| 31/08 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 31/08 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/09 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/09 |
FC Minsk
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/09 |
FC Smorgon
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/09 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/09 |
BATE Borisov
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/09 |
Neman Grodno
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/09 |
FK Slutsk
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/09 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/09 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/09 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/09 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/09 |
Isloch
| |
BATE Borisov
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/09 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/09 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
FC Smorgon
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/09 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/09 |
Gomel
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/09 |
Gomel
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/09 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/09 |
FC Minsk
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/09 |
FC Smorgon
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/09 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/09 |
BATE Borisov
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/09 |
Neman Grodno
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/09 |
FK Slutsk
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/10 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/10 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/10 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/10 |
Isloch
| |
FC Smorgon
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/10 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/10 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
BATE Borisov
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/10 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/10 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/10 |
FC Smorgon
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/10 |
Neman Grodno
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/10 |
BATE Borisov
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/10 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/10 |
FC Minsk
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/10 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/10 |
Gomel
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/10 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/10 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/10 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/10 |
Isloch
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/10 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/10 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
FC Smorgon
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/10 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/10 |
FK Slutsk
| |
BATE Borisov
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/10 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/11 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/11 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/11 |
Gomel
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/11 |
BATE Borisov
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/11 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/11 |
FC Smorgon
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/11 |
FC Minsk
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/11 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
Isloch
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
FK Slutsk
| |
FC Smorgon
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
Neman Grodno
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
BATE Borisov
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/11 |
Dnyapro Mogilev
| |
Isloch
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/11 |
Dinamo Minsk
| |
BATE Borisov
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/11 |
FC Smorgon
| |
Neman Grodno
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/11 |
FC Minsk
| |
FK Slutsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/11 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
| |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/11 |
Gomel
| |
Slavia Mozyr
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/11 |
Torpedo Zhodino
| |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/11 |
FK Vitebsk
| |
Dynamo Brest
|
|
|
Div.1
| 30/11 |
Isloch
| |
FK Vitebsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 30/11 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
| |
Dnyapro Mogilev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 30/11 |
Slavia Mozyr
| |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
|
Div.1
| 30/11 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
| |
Gomel
|
|
|
Div.1
| 30/11 |
FK Slutsk
| |
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 30/11 |
Neman Grodno
| |
FC Minsk
|
|
|
Div.1
| 30/11 |
BATE Borisov
| |
FC Smorgon
|
|
|
Div.1
| 30/11 |
Dynamo Brest
| |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|