Football - Brésil - Coupe du Brésil : scores et résultats
Pen. | *Fortaleza | 0-0(0-0) | Retro FC | ||
FT | Botafogo SP | 2-1 (2-1) | Anapolis FC | ||
FT | Maringa FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Amazonas FC | ||
FT | Aguia de Maraba | 3-0 (1-0) | Capital TO | ||
FT | Sao Bernardo | 0-2 (0-2) | Corinthians | ||
Pen. | Brasiliense | 1-1(1-1) | Criciuma* | ||
Pen. | *Sampaio Correa | 0-0(0-0) | Ferroviario | ||
FT | Juventude | 3-1 (2-0) | Paysandu | ||
FT | America RN | 3-0 (1-0) | Sao Luiz | ||
FT | Nova Iguacu | 0-2 (0-1) | Internacional | ||
FT | Ypiranga RS | 2-0 (2-0) | Porto Velho EC | ||
Pen. | *Sport Recife | 1-1(1-1) | Murici | ||
Pen. | ABC | 1-1(1-1) | Brusque* | ||
Pen. | Caxias | 2-2(2-2) | Bahia* | ||
Pen. | Portuguesa RJ | 0-0(0-0) | Cuiaba* | ||
FT | CRB | 2-0 (1-0) | Athletic Club | ||
FT | Sousa | 1-0 (1-0) | Petrolina SFC | ||
Pen. | *Vasco da Gama | 3-3(3-3) | Agua Santa | ||
FT | Villa Nova AC | 0-2 (0-2) | Operario Ferroviario | ||
FT | Real Brasilia | 1-3 (1-1) | Atletico GO | ||
FT | Fluminense PI | 0-3 (0-0) | Fortaleza | ||
FT | Ji-Parana FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Paysandu | ||
FT | Humaita SC | 1-1 (0-0) | Sampaio Correa | ||
FT | Trem DC | 0-4 (0-2) | Sport Recife | ||
FT | Operario VG | 0-0 (0-0) | Criciuma | ||
FT | Operario MS | 0-0 (0-0) | Operario Ferroviario | ||
FT | Villa Nova AC | 1-0 (0-0) | Aparecidense | ||
FT | GAS | 0-1 (0-1) | Brusque | ||
FT | Portuguesa Santista | 0-1 (0-1) | Caxias | ||
FT | Agua Santa | 2-1 (0-1) | EC Jacuipense | ||
FT | ASA | 0-2 (0-1) | Internacional | ||
FT | Itabuna | 0-8 (0-3) | Nova Iguacu | ||
FT | Petrolina SFC | 3-2 (1-0) | FC Cascavel | ||
FT | Maranhao | 1-2 (1-1) | Ferroviario | ||
FT | Murici | 2-1 (0-0) | Confianca | ||
FT | Maringa FC | 2-0 (0-0) | America MG | ||
FT | Olaria | 0-1 (0-0) | Sao Bernardo | ||
FT | Marcilio Dias | 1-3 (1-2) | Vasco da Gama | ||
FT | Iguatu | 0-0 (0-0) | Juventude | ||
FT | Athletic Club | 1-0 (1-0) | Volta Redonda | ||
FT | Aguia de Maraba | 3-2 (1-1) | Coritiba | ||
FT | Cianorte | 0-3 (0-2) | Corinthians | ||
FT | Real Noroeste | 1-4 (0-3) | Cuiaba | ||
FT | Rio Branco | 0-0 (0-0) | CRB | ||
FT | Uniao Rondonopolis | 1-3 (0-1) | Atletico GO | ||
FT | Sao Luiz | 2-1 (0-0) | Ituano FC | ||
FT | Capital TO | 2-1 (2-0) | Tocantinopolis | ||
FT | Independente AP | 0-1 (0-0) | Amazonas FC | ||
FT | Costa Rica EC | 1-2 (0-1) | America RN | ||
FT | Moto Club MA | 0-4 (0-1) | Bahia | ||
FT | Treze | 1-1 (1-0) | ABC | ||
FT | Audax Rio EC | 0-0 (0-0) | Portuguesa RJ | ||
FT | Anapolis FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Tombense FC | ||
FT | AO Itabaiana | 0-1 (0-1) | Brasiliense | ||
FT | Sousa | 2-0 (0-0) | Cruzeiro | ||
FT | Manauara | 1-2 (1-1) | Retro FC | ||
FT | River AC | 1-1 (0-0) | Ypiranga RS | ||
FT | Real Brasilia | 2-1 (1-0) | Sao Raimundo RR | ||
FT | Nova Venecia | 1-2 (1-0) | Botafogo SP | ||
FT | Porto Velho EC | 1-0 (1-0) | Remo |
FT | Sao Paulo | 1-1 (1-1) | Flamengo | ||
FT | Flamengo | 0-1 (0-1) | Sao Paulo | ||
FT | Flamengo | 1-0 (0-0) | Gremio | ||
FT | Sao Paulo | 2-0 (2-0) | Corinthians | ||
FT | Gremio | 0-2 (0-1) | Flamengo | ||
FT | Corinthians | 2-1 (0-0) | Sao Paulo | ||
Pen. | *Corinthians | 3-2(3-2) | America MG | ||
FT | Palmeiras | 1-2 (1-0) | Sao Paulo | ||
FT | Athletico Paranaense | 0-2 (0-1) | Flamengo | ||
Pen. | *Gremio | 1-1(1-1) | Bahia | ||
FT | America MG | 1-0 (1-0) | Corinthians | ||
FT | Flamengo | 2-1 (0-1) | Athletico Paranaense | ||
FT | Sao Paulo | 1-0 (0-0) | Palmeiras | ||
FT | Bahia | 1-1 (0-0) | Gremio | ||
FT | Flamengo | 2-0 (1-0) | Fluminense | ||
Pen. | *Sao Paulo | 1-3(1-3) | Sport Recife | ||
Pen. | *Corinthians | 2-0(2-0) | Atletico MG | ||
Pen. | Internacional | 3-1(3-1) | America MG* | ||
Pen. | Botafogo RJ | 1-0(1-0) | Athletico Paranaense* | ||
FT | Cruzeiro | 0-1 (0-1) | Gremio | ||
Pen. | *Bahia | 1-1(1-1) | Santos FC | ||
FT | Fortaleza | 1-0 (0-0) | Palmeiras | ||
FT | Atletico MG | 2-0 (0-0) | Corinthians | ||
FT | America MG | 2-0 (0-0) | Internacional | ||
FT | Athletico Paranaense | 3-2 (0-2) | Botafogo RJ | ||
FT | Sport Recife | 0-2 (0-0) | Sao Paulo | ||
FT | Gremio | 1-1 (0-1) | Cruzeiro | ||
FT | Santos FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Bahia | ||
FT | Palmeiras | 3-0 (2-0) | Fortaleza | ||
FT | Fluminense | 0-0 (0-0) | Flamengo | ||
FT | Gremio | 1-1 (0-1) | ABC | ||
Pen. | CS Alagoano | 2-1(2-1) | Internacional* | ||
FT | Botafogo RJ | 2-0 (1-0) | Ypiranga RS | ||
FT | Bahia | 4-0 (0-0) | Volta Redonda | ||
FT | Flamengo | 8-2 (4-1) | Maringa FC | ||
FT | America MG | 5-0 (0-0) | Nova Iguacu | ||
Pen. | *Corinthians | 2-0(2-0) | Remo | ||
FT | Tombense FC | 1-1 (0-1) | Palmeiras | ||
FT | Aguia de Maraba | 0-2 (0-2) | Fortaleza | ||
FT | Brasil de Pelotas | 1-1 (1-0) | Atletico MG | ||
FT | Sport Recife | 2-0 (1-0) | Coritiba | ||
FT | Santos FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Botafogo SP | ||
FT | Ituano FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Sao Paulo | ||
Pen. | *Athletico Paranaense | 2-1(2-1) | CRB | ||
FT | Paysandu | 0-3 (0-2) | Fluminense | ||
FT | Cruzeiro | 2-0 (0-0) | Nautico | ||
FT | ABC | 0-2 (0-0) | Gremio | ||
FT | Maringa FC | 2-0 (1-0) | Flamengo | ||
FT | Nautico | 1-0 (0-0) | Cruzeiro | ||
FT | Ypiranga RS | 0-2 (0-1) | Botafogo RJ | ||
FT | Atletico MG | 2-1 (0-0) | Brasil de Pelotas | ||
FT | Remo | 2-0 (1-0) | Corinthians | ||
FT | Palmeiras | 4-2 (2-1) | Tombense FC | ||
FT | Fluminense | 3-0 (3-0) | Paysandu | ||
FT | CRB | 1-0 (0-0) | Athletico Paranaense | ||
FT | Coritiba | 3-3 (2-1) | Sport Recife | ||
FT | Nova Iguacu | 1-2 (0-0) | America MG | ||
FT | Fortaleza | 6-1 (3-0) | Aguia de Maraba | ||
FT | Sao Paulo | 0-0 (0-0) | Ituano FC | ||
FT | Internacional | 2-1 (1-1) | CS Alagoano | ||
FT | Botafogo SP | 0-2 (0-2) | Santos FC | ||
FT | Volta Redonda | 1-2 (0-1) | Bahia | ||
Pen. | Vasco da Gama | 0-0(0-0) | ABC* | ||
FT | Gremio | 3-0 (1-0) | Ferroviario | ||
FT | CS Alagoano | 1-0 (0-0) | Brusque | ||
FT | Ypiranga RS | 3-1 (1-0) | Red Bull Bragantino | ||
FT | Botafogo RJ | 7-1 (3-1) | Brasiliense | ||
FT | CRB | 5-0 (5-0) | Operario MS | ||
Pen. | Atletico GO | 1-1(1-1) | Volta Redonda* | ||
Pen. | *Ituano FC | 1-1(1-1) | Ceara | ||
Pen. | *Aguia de Maraba | 0-0(0-0) | Goias | ||
FT | Nova Iguacu | 5-2 (3-0) | Nova Mutum | ||
FT | America MG | 1-0 (1-0) | Santa Cruz | ||
Pen. | *Coritiba | 1-1(1-1) | Criciuma | ||
FT | Maringa FC | 2-0 (2-0) | Marcilio Dias | ||
FT | Santos FC | 3-0 (2-0) | Iguatu | ||
FT | Botafogo SP | 3-1 (1-0) | Sao Raimundo RR | ||
FT | Nautico | 2-1 (1-0) | Vila Nova | ||
FT | Tombense FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Retro FC | ||
FT | Remo | 2-1 (1-0) | Sao Luiz | ||
FT | Camboriu FC | 0-1 (0-1) | Bahia | ||
FT | Brasil de Pelotas | 2-0 (1-0) | Ponte Preta | ||
FT | Sergipe | 1-1 (1-0) | Botafogo RJ | ||
FT | Maringa FC | 2-1 (1-0) | Sampaio Correa | ||
FT | Iguatu | 1-0 (0-0) | America RN | ||
FT | Real Desportivo Ariquemes | 0-3 (0-1) | Criciuma | ||
FT | Aguia de Maraba | 2-1 (1-0) | Botafogo PB | ||
FT | Retro FC | 3-2 (1-1) | Avai FC | ||
FT | Caldense | 0-3 (0-1) | Ceara | ||
FT | EC Jacuipense | 1-4 (0-2) | Bahia | ||
FT | Operario MS | 1-0 (1-0) | Operario Ferroviario | ||
FT | Princesa do Solimoes | 1-1 (0-1) | Ituano FC | ||
FT | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0-1 (0-0) | CRB | ||
FT | Camboriu FC | 1-0 (1-0) | Manaus FC | ||
FT | Sao Bernardo | 0-1 (0-1) | Nautico | ||
FT | Parnahyba | 0-0 (0-0) | Botafogo SP | ||
FT | Campinense | 0-2 (0-1) | Gremio | ||
FT | Athletic Club | 1-1 (0-0) | Brasiliense | ||
FT | EC Cordino | 0-2 (0-2) | Brasil de Pelotas | ||
FT | Tuntum SC | 0-5 (0-2) | ABC |