Football - Brésil - Paulista A1 : scores et résultats
45+2' | Palmeiras | 0-0 | Novorizontino |
30/03 | Maranhao | ?-? | Imperatriz | ||
03/04 | Maranhao | ?-? | Moto Club MA | ||
03/04 | Pinheiro MA | ?-? | Chapadinha | ||
03/04 | Tuntum SC | ?-? | EC Cordino | ||
03/04 | Sampaio Correa | ?-? | Imperatriz |
30/03 | Fortaleza | ?-? | Ceara | ||
06/04 | Ceara | ?-? | Fortaleza |
30/03 | Parnahyba | ?-? | Altos | ||
06/04 | Altos | ?-? | Parnahyba |
30/03 | Nautico | ?-? | Sport Recife | ||
06/04 | Sport Recife | ?-? | Nautico |
30/03 | Maringa FC | ?-? | Athletico Paranaense | ||
06/04 | Athletico Paranaense | ?-? | Maringa FC |
31/03 | Vila Nova | ?-? | Atletico GO | ||
06/04 | Atletico GO | ?-? | Vila Nova |
30/03 | Forca e Luz | ?-? | America RN | ||
30/03 | ACD Potiguar | ?-? | Potyguar CN | ||
31/03 | Santa Cruz de Natal | ?-? | ABC | ||
04/04 | Potyguar CN | ?-? | Forca e Luz | ||
04/04 | Baraunas | ?-? | Santa Cruz de Natal | ||
04/04 | America RN | ?-? | ACD Potiguar | ||
04/04 | ABC | ?-? | Globo FC |
30/03 | Cuiaba | ?-? | Uniao Rondonopolis | ||
30/03 | Mixto | ?-? | Luverdense | ||
06/04 | Luverdense | ?-? | Mixto | ||
06/04 | Uniao Rondonopolis | ?-? | Cuiaba |
30/03 | ASA | ?-? | CRB | ||
06/04 | CRB | ?-? | ASA |
30/03 | Brusque | ?-? | Criciuma | ||
06/04 | Criciuma | ?-? | Brusque |
30/03 | Juventude | ?-? | Gremio | ||
06/04 | Gremio | ?-? | Juventude |
30/03 | Atletico MG | ?-? | Cruzeiro | ||
07/04 | Cruzeiro | ?-? | Atletico MG |
30/03 | Nova Iguacu | ?-? | Flamengo | ||
07/04 | Flamengo | ?-? | Nova Iguacu |
31/03 | Vitoria | ?-? | Bahia | ||
07/04 | Bahia | ?-? | Vitoria |
31/03 | Botafogo RJ | ?-? | Boavista |
Abd. | Patrocinense | 0-3 (0-0) | Democrata GV | ||
02/04 | Democrata GV | ?-? | Ipatinga |
30/03 | Paysandu | ?-? | Aguia de Maraba | ||
31/03 | Remo | ?-? | Tuna Luso |
30/03 | Corumbaense | ?-? | Dourados AC | ||
31/03 | AA Portuguesa | ?-? | Operario MS | ||
07/04 | Operario MS | ?-? | AA Portuguesa | ||
07/04 | Dourados AC | ?-? | Corumbaense |
31/03 | Ceilandia | ?-? | Capital FC | ||
06/04 | Capital FC | ?-? | Ceilandia |
30/03 | AO Itabaiana | ?-? | Dorense | ||
31/03 | Lagarto FC | ?-? | Sergipe | ||
06/04 | Sergipe | ?-? | Lagarto FC |
FT | Forca e Luz | 1-2 (0-0) | Baraunas | ||
FT | ABC | 1-0 (1-0) | ACD Potiguar | ||
FT | ABC | 1-0 (1-0) | Baraunas | ||
FT | Forca e Luz | 2-1 (1-1) | ACD Potiguar | ||
FT | ACD Potiguar | 2-3 (1-3) | ABC | ||
FT | ACD Potiguar | 3-0 (3-0) | Forca e Luz | ||
FT | Baraunas | 0-2 (0-2) | ABC | ||
FT | Baraunas | 1-2 (0-0) | ACD Potiguar | ||
FT | Forca e Luz | 1-1 (1-0) | ABC | ||
FT | ACD Potiguar | 1-2 (1-0) | Baraunas | ||
FT | ABC | 6-0 (1-0) | Forca e Luz | ||
FT | Baraunas | 2-0 (0-0) | Forca e Luz |
FT | Anapolis FC | 4-0 (2-0) | Jataiense | ||
FT | Goiania | 0-1 (0-0) | Aparecidense | ||
FT | Atletico GO | 5-1 (1-1) | Goianesia | ||
FT | Goiatuba SC | 1-2 (0-1) | Goias | ||
FT | Ipora | 1-3 (0-2) | Vila Nova | ||
FT | CRAC | 2-1 (0-1) | Morrinhos | ||
FT | Vila Nova | 2-1 (1-0) | Goiania | ||
FT | Goias | 1-0 (0-0) | Ipora | ||
FT | Morrinhos | 2-1 (0-0) | Anapolis FC | ||
FT | Goianesia | 1-0 (1-0) | CRAC | ||
FT | Jataiense | 0-2 (0-0) | Atletico GO | ||
FT | Aparecidense | 1-1 (1-0) | Goiatuba SC | ||
FT | CRAC | 0-0 (0-0) | Goiania | ||
FT | Anapolis FC | 4-0 (3-0) | Ipora | ||
FT | Atletico GO | 6-0 (2-0) | Goiatuba SC |
FT | Ceilandia | 2-0 (1-0) | Ceilandense | ||
FT | Capital FC | 7-1 (3-0) | Santa Maria | ||
FT | Brasiliense | 3-1 (0-1) | Samambaia | ||
FT | Real Brasilia | 2-2 (0-2) | Gama | ||
FT | Paranoa EC | 3-0 (1-0) | Planaltina EC | ||
FT | Brasiliense | 1-0 (0-0) | Capital FC | ||
FT | Santa Maria | 0-4 (0-2) | Planaltina EC | ||
FT | Gama | 1-1 (1-0) | Ceilandia | ||
FT | Ceilandense | 0-0 (0-0) | Samambaia | ||
FT | Paranoa EC | 2-1 (0-0) | Real Brasilia | ||
FT | Capital FC | 3-0 (1-0) | Ceilandense | ||
FT | Real Brasilia | 1-0 (1-0) | Santa Maria | ||
FT | Planaltina EC | 0-3 (0-1) | Brasiliense | ||
FT | Gama | 2-0 (1-0) | Paranoa EC | ||
FT | Samambaia | 0-3 (0-1) | Ceilandia |
FT | EC Cordino | 2-2 (0-0) | Pinheiro MA | ||
FT | Tuntum SC | 5-4 (0-0) | Chapadinha | ||
FT | Moto Club MA | 0-0 (0-0) | Sampaio Correa | ||
FT | Moto Club MA | 2-1 (0-0) | EC Cordino | ||
FT | Imperatriz | 1-0 (0-0) | Chapadinha | ||
FT | Sampaio Correa | 2-2 (0-0) | Maranhao | ||
FT | Pinheiro MA | 4-0 (0-0) | Tuntum SC | ||
FT | Moto Club MA | 1-1 (0-0) | Tuntum SC | ||
FT | Maranhao | 2-0 (0-0) | EC Cordino | ||
FT | Imperatriz | 2-1 (0-0) | Pinheiro MA | ||
FT | Sampaio Correa | 2-0 (0-0) | Tuntum SC | ||
FT | EC Cordino | 3-2 (0-0) | Imperatriz | ||
FT | Chapadinha | 0-1 (0-0) | Moto Club MA | ||
FT | Maranhao | 2-0 (0-0) | Pinheiro MA | ||
FT | Moto Club MA | 0-1 (0-0) | Imperatriz |
FT | Guarani | 1-0 (1-0) | Red Bull Bragantino | ||
FT | Novorizontino | 2-0 (1-0) | Portuguesa | ||
FT | Mirassol | 0-2 (0-1) | Sao Bernardo | ||
FT | Agua Santa | 0-0 (0-0) | Corinthians | ||
FT | Ituano FC | 2-3 (1-2) | Sao Paulo | ||
FT | Santo Andre | 1-0 (0-0) | Ponte Preta | ||
FT | Palmeiras | 1-0 (0-0) | Botafogo SP | ||
FT | Santos FC | 3-2 (1-2) | Inter de Limeira | ||
FT | Sao Paulo | 1-1 (1-0) | Palmeiras | ||
FT | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-0 (1-0) | Santos FC | ||
FT | Ponte Preta | 1-1 (0-1) | Novorizontino | ||
FT | Sao Bernardo | 2-0 (0-0) | Agua Santa | ||
FT | Inter de Limeira | 2-0 (1-0) | Ituano FC | ||
FT | Portuguesa | 1-0 (1-0) | Mirassol | ||
FT | Corinthians | 3-2 (1-0) | Santo Andre |
FT | Fortaleza | 3-0 (1-0) | Maracana EC | ||
FT | Ceara | 1-1 (1-0) | Ferroviario | ||
FT | Maracana EC | 1-1 (1-0) | Fortaleza | ||
FT | Ferroviario | 2-3 (1-1) | Ceara | ||
FT | Maracana EC | 2-0 (1-0) | Floresta | ||
FT | Iguatu | 1-3 (0-1) | Ferroviario | ||
FT | Floresta | 1-0 (0-0) | Maracana EC | ||
FT | Ferroviario | 1-0 (0-0) | Iguatu |
Pen. | River AC | 1-1(1-1) | Parnahyba* | ||
Pen. | Oeirense | 0-0(0-0) | Altos* | ||
FT | Altos | 0-0 (0-0) | Oeirense | ||
FT | Parnahyba | 1-1 (1-1) | River AC |
Pen. | Retro FC | 1-0(1-0) | Nautico* | ||
Pen. | *Sport Recife | 0-0(0-0) | Santa Cruz | ||
FT | Nautico | 1-0 (0-0) | Retro FC | ||
FT | Santa Cruz | 1-1 (1-0) | Sport Recife | ||
FT | Santa Cruz | 1-0 (0-0) | Central SC | ||
FT | Nautico | 2-0 (1-0) | Afogados da Ingazeira |
FT | Athletico Paranaense | 1-0 (1-0) | Operario Ferroviario | ||
FT | Coritiba | 0-0 (0-0) | Maringa FC | ||
FT | Maringa FC | 2-0 (2-0) | Coritiba | ||
FT | Operario Ferroviario | 1-2 (1-1) | Athletico Paranaense | ||
FT | Operario Ferroviario | 1-0 (0-0) | Azuriz | ||
FT | Athletico Paranaense | 6-0 (2-0) | Londrina EC | ||
FT | Maringa FC | 3-1 (2-0) | FC Cascavel | ||
FT | Coritiba | 2-0 (0-0) | Cianorte | ||
FT | FC Cascavel | 1-0 (1-0) | Maringa FC | ||
FT | Azuriz | 0-0 (0-0) | Operario Ferroviario | ||
FT | Cianorte | 0-4 (0-2) | Coritiba | ||
FT | Londrina EC | 1-0 (0-0) | Athletico Paranaense |
FT | Vila Nova | 3-0 (3-0) | Aparecidense | ||
FT | Atletico GO | 3-1 (2-0) | Goiania | ||
FT | Goiania | 2-3 (2-1) | Atletico GO | ||
FT | Aparecidense | 2-0 (2-0) | Vila Nova | ||
FT | Atletico GO | 5-0 (2-0) | Goiatuba SC | ||
FT | Anapolis FC | 1-0 (1-0) | Aparecidense | ||
Pen. | Goias | 1-1(1-1) | Goiania* | ||
FT | Vila Nova | 1-0 (0-0) | Goianesia | ||
FT | Goianesia | 2-2 (0-1) | Vila Nova | ||
FT | Aparecidense | 3-0 (2-0) | Anapolis FC | ||
FT | Goiania | 0-0 (0-0) | Goias | ||
FT | Goiatuba SC | 0-3 (0-0) | Atletico GO |
FT | Globo FC | 0-4 (0-3) | Baraunas | ||
FT | America RN | 0-0 (0-0) | ABC | ||
FT | Potyguar CN | 2-4 (2-3) | Baraunas | ||
FT | ACD Potiguar | 1-0 (0-0) | Globo FC | ||
FT | Forca e Luz | 1-2 (0-0) | Santa Cruz de Natal | ||
FT | Baraunas | 0-0 (0-0) | America RN | ||
FT | ABC | 2-2 (0-2) | Potyguar CN | ||
FT | Santa Cruz de Natal | 2-3 (1-0) | ACD Potiguar | ||
FT | Globo FC | 1-1 (0-1) | Forca e Luz |
FT | Cuiaba | 4-3 (2-0) | Luverdense | ||
FT | Uniao Rondonopolis | 2-1 (1-0) | Mixto | ||
FT | Luverdense | 0-1 (0-0) | Cuiaba | ||
FT | Mixto | 0-1 (0-1) | Uniao Rondonopolis | ||
Pen. | Operario VG | 2-3(2-3) | Mixto* | ||
FT | Luverdense | 1-0 (0-0) | Nova Mutum | ||
FT | Mixto | 2-3 (2-1) | Operario VG | ||
FT | Nova Mutum | 2-2 (1-1) | Luverdense |
FT | ASA | 2-0 (1-0) | Clube Sociedade Esportiva | ||
FT | CRB | 3-0 (1-0) | Murici | ||
FT | Clube Sociedade Esportiva | 1-1 (0-1) | ASA | ||
FT | Murici | 1-2 (1-2) | CRB |
Pen. | *Criciuma | 2-1(2-1) | Barra FC | ||
FT | Avai FC | 2-2 (1-1) | Brusque | ||
FT | Barra FC | 2-1 (0-1) | Criciuma | ||
FT | Brusque | 2-0 (0-0) | Avai FC | ||
FT | Criciuma | 2-1 (2-1) | Hercilio Luz | ||
Pen. | Marcilio Dias | 0-0(0-0) | Brusque* | ||
FT | Avai FC | 4-0 (3-0) | Joinville | ||
Pen. | Figueirense | 1-3(1-3) | Barra FC* | ||
FT | Barra FC | 1-3 (0-1) | Figueirense | ||
FT | Hercilio Luz | 1-1 (0-1) | Criciuma | ||
FT | Joinville | 1-1 (0-1) | Avai FC | ||
FT | Brusque | 1-1 (0-0) | Marcilio Dias |
FT | Gremio | 3-2 (3-0) | Caxias | ||
Pen. | Internacional | 1-1(1-1) | Juventude* | ||
FT | Juventude | 0-0 (0-0) | Internacional | ||
FT | Caxias | 1-2 (0-1) | Gremio | ||
FT | Gremio | 2-0 (1-0) | Brasil de Pelotas | ||
FT | Guarany de Bage | 0-4 (0-0) | Juventude | ||
FT | Internacional | 3-0 (2-0) | Sao Luiz | ||
FT | Caxias | 1-0 (1-0) | EC Sao Jose |
FT | Pouso Alegre | 1-3 (1-2) | Athletic Club | ||
FT | Athletic Club | 0-0 (0-0) | Uberlandia | ||
FT | Pouso Alegre | 5-2 (2-2) | Itabirito | ||
FT | Itabirito | 4-1 (2-1) | Pouso Alegre | ||
FT | Uberlandia | 2-2 (1-0) | Athletic Club |
FT | America MG | 2-1 (1-0) | Atletico MG | ||
FT | Cruzeiro | 3-1 (1-0) | Tombense FC | ||
FT | Tombense FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Cruzeiro | ||
FT | Atletico MG | 2-0 (1-0) | America MG |
FT | Nova Iguacu | 1-0 (0-0) | Vasco da Gama | ||
FT | Flamengo | 0-0 (0-0) | Fluminense | ||
FT | Vasco da Gama | 1-1 (0-0) | Nova Iguacu | ||
FT | Fluminense | 0-2 (0-1) | Flamengo |
FT | Vitoria | 4-1 (0-1) | Barcelona de Ilheus | ||
FT | Bahia | 4-1 (1-0) | Jequie | ||
FT | Barcelona de Ilheus | 0-2 (0-0) | Vitoria | ||
FT | Jequie | 0-1 (0-0) | Bahia |
FT | Boavista | 0-4 (0-1) | Botafogo RJ | ||
FT | Botafogo RJ | 2-1 (0-1) | Sampaio Correa RJ | ||
FT | Boavista | 3-2 (0-1) | Portuguesa RJ | ||
FT | Sampaio Correa RJ | 1-2 (0-0) | Botafogo RJ | ||
FT | Portuguesa RJ | 1-1 (1-1) | Boavista |
Abd. | Patrocinense | 0-3 (0-0) | Democrata GV | ||
Abd. | Ipatinga | 3-0 (0-0) | Patrocinense | ||
Abd. | Patrocinense | 0-3 (0-0) | Ipatinga | ||
Abd. | Democrata GV | 3-0 (0-0) | Patrocinense | ||
FT | Ipatinga | 4-3 (3-1) | Democrata GV |
FT | Tuna Luso | 1-2 (1-0) | Remo | ||
FT | Aguia de Maraba | 1-1 (0-0) | Paysandu | ||
FT | Paysandu | 3-1 (1-0) | Bragantino PA | ||
FT | Caete SE | 0-2 (0-0) | Aguia de Maraba | ||
Pen. | *Tuna Luso | 2-1(2-1) | Sao Francisco PA | ||
FT | Remo | 2-0 (1-0) | Santa Rosa | ||
FT | Santa Rosa | 0-3 (0-2) | Remo | ||
FT | Aguia de Maraba | 2-0 (0-0) | Caete SE | ||
FT | Bragantino PA | 0-3 (0-1) | Paysandu | ||
FT | Sao Francisco PA | 1-0 (0-0) | Tuna Luso |
Pen. | *Operario MS | 0-1(0-1) | Ivinhema | ||
Pen. | *Dourados AC | 1-1(1-1) | Costa Rica EC | ||
FT | Aquidauanense | 0-1 (0-0) | AA Portuguesa | ||
FT | Coxim AC | 1-2 (0-0) | Corumbaense | ||
FT | AA Portuguesa | 2-2 (0-0) | Aquidauanense | ||
FT | Costa Rica EC | 0-0 (0-0) | Dourados AC | ||
FT | Ivinhema | 0-1 (0-0) | Operario MS | ||
FT | Corumbaense | 4-2 (0-0) | Coxim AC |
FT | Capital FC | 3-2 (3-1) | Brasiliense | ||
FT | Ceilandia | 4-3 (4-0) | Gama | ||
FT | Brasiliense | 1-3 (1-1) | Capital FC | ||
FT | Gama | 0-0 (0-0) | Ceilandia |
FT | Santos FC | 3-1 (2-0) | Red Bull Bragantino | ||
Pen. | *Santos FC | 0-0(0-0) | Portuguesa | ||
Pen. | Sao Paulo | 1-1(1-1) | Novorizontino* | ||
FT | Red Bull Bragantino | 3-0 (1-0) | Inter de Limeira | ||
FT | Palmeiras | 5-1 (3-0) | Ponte Preta |
Pen. | *Lagarto FC | 1-1(1-1) | Falcon | ||
FT | Falcon | 0-0 (0-0) | Lagarto FC | ||
FT | Dorense | 1-1 (1-0) | AO Itabaiana |
FT | Carmopolis | 0-1 (0-1) | Olimpico SE | ||
FT | America SE | 2-1 (1-1) | Atletico Gloriense | ||
FT | Atletico Gloriense | 1-1 (0-0) | America SE | ||
FT | Olimpico SE | 1-4 (0-1) | Carmopolis |