Football - Estonie - Division 1 : scores et résultats
13h30 | FC Kuressaare | Talinna Kalev |
30/03 | Parnu JK Vaprus | Nomme JK Kalju | |||
30/03 | Narva Trans | Nomme United | |||
31/03 | Tammeka | Flora Tallinn | |||
31/03 | FCI Levadia | Paide Linnameeskond | |||
05/04 | Nomme United | Tammeka | |||
06/04 | Nomme JK Kalju | FCI Levadia | |||
06/04 | Paide Linnameeskond | FC Kuressaare | |||
06/04 | Flora Tallinn | Narva Trans | |||
07/04 | Talinna Kalev | Parnu JK Vaprus | |||
13/04 | Tammeka | FC Kuressaare | |||
13/04 | Narva Trans | Talinna Kalev | |||
13/04 | FCI Levadia | Nomme United | |||
14/04 | Parnu JK Vaprus | Flora Tallinn | |||
14/04 | Nomme JK Kalju | Paide Linnameeskond | |||
16/04 | Talinna Kalev | FCI Levadia |
FT | Nomme United | 0-0 (0-0) | Nomme JK Kalju | ||
FT | Parnu JK Vaprus | 3-2 (0-1) | FC Kuressaare | ||
FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 2-1 (1-1) | Flora Tallinn | ||
FT | Narva Trans | 0-5 (0-2) | Tammeka | ||
FT | Talinna Kalev | 0-2 (0-2) | FCI Levadia | ||
FT | Flora Tallinn | 2-2 (0-1) | Talinna Kalev | ||
FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 3-1 (2-0) | Nomme United | ||
FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 3-0 (2-0) | Narva Trans | ||
FT | FC Kuressaare | 0-6 (0-2) | FCI Levadia | ||
FT | Tammeka | 1-0 (1-0) | Parnu JK Vaprus | ||
FT | Parnu JK Vaprus | 0-3 (0-0) | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
FT | Talinna Kalev | 1-1 (0-0) | Tammeka | ||
FT | FCI Levadia | 6-0 (3-0) | Narva Trans | ||
FT | FC Kuressaare | 0-6 (0-3) | Nomme JK Kalju | ||
FT | Flora Tallinn | 2-0 (2-0) | Nomme United |
FT | FC Kuressaare | 1-0 (0-0) | Parnu JK Vaprus | ||
FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 2-2 (2-0) | FCI Levadia | ||
FT | Flora Tallinn | 0-0 (0-0) | Nomme JK Kalju | ||
FT | Talinna Kalev | 5-0 (2-0) | Narva Trans | ||
FT | Tammeka | 2-1 (1-0) | Harju Jalgpallikool | ||
FT | Parnu JK Vaprus | 2-0 (1-0) | Tammeka | ||
FT | FCI Levadia | 2-1 (1-0) | Flora Tallinn | ||
FT | Talinna Kalev | 1-1 (1-1) | Nomme JK Kalju | ||
FT | Narva Trans | 1-3 (0-2) | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
FT | FC Kuressaare | 1-1 (0-1) | Harju Jalgpallikool | ||
FT | Narva Trans | 1-3 (0-2) | Flora Tallinn | ||
FT | FCI Levadia | 0-0 (0-0) | Parnu JK Vaprus | ||
FT | Tammeka | 0-1 (0-0) | FC Kuressaare | ||
FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 3-3 (3-2) | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
FT | Harju Jalgpallikool | 0-2 (0-0) | Talinna Kalev |