- - Conférence League : scores et résultats

Europe (UEFA) : Conférence League - Phase Finale - Derniers matches
FT Roma 1-0 (1-0) Feyenoord
FT Roma 1-0 (1-0) Leicester
FT Marseille 0-0 (0-0) Feyenoord
FT Leicester 1-1 (0-1) Roma
FT Feyenoord 3-2 (2-2) Marseille
FT Roma 4-0 (3-0) Bodo/Glimt
FT Slavia Prague 1-3 (1-1) Feyenoord
FT Paok 0-1 (0-1) Marseille
FT PSV Eindhoven 1-2 (1-0) Leicester
FT Bodo/Glimt 2-1 (0-1) Roma
FT Marseille 2-1 (2-0) Paok
FT Leicester 0-0 (0-0) PSV Eindhoven
FT Feyenoord 3-3 (1-1) Slavia Prague
FT Roma 1-1 (0-0) Vitesse Arnhem
FT LASK Linz 4-3 (1-2) Slavia Prague
Europe (UEFA) : Conférence League - Groupe H - Derniers matches
FT FC Bâle 3-0 (1-0) Qarabag
FT Omonia 0-0 (0-0) Kairat Almaty
FT Qarabag 2-2 (0-1) Omonia
FT Kairat Almaty 2-3 (1-1) FC Bâle
FT Omonia 1-1 (1-0) FC Bâle
FT Kairat Almaty 1-2 (0-0) Qarabag
FT FC Bâle 3-1 (2-1) Omonia
FT Qarabag 2-1 (0-1) Kairat Almaty
FT Omonia 1-4 (1-0) Qarabag
FT FC Bâle 4-2 (3-0) Kairat Almaty
FT Qarabag 0-0 (0-0) FC Bâle
FT Kairat Almaty 0-0 (0-0) Omonia
Europe (UEFA) : Conférence League - Groupe F - Derniers matches
FT FC Copenhagen 2-0 (1-0) Slovan Bratislava
FT Paok 2-0 (1-0) Lincoln Red Imps
FT Slovan Bratislava 0-0 (0-0) Paok
FT Lincoln Red Imps 0-4 (0-2) FC Copenhagen
FT Paok 1-2 (1-1) FC Copenhagen
FT Lincoln Red Imps 1-4 (1-2) Slovan Bratislava
FT Slovan Bratislava 2-0 (0-0) Lincoln Red Imps
FT FC Copenhagen 1-2 (0-2) Paok
FT Paok 1-1 (1-1) Slovan Bratislava
FT FC Copenhagen 3-1 (2-1) Lincoln Red Imps
FT Slovan Bratislava 1-3 (1-2) FC Copenhagen
FT Lincoln Red Imps 0-2 (0-1) Paok
Europe (UEFA) : Conférence League - Groupe G - Derniers matches
Tapis Tottenham 0-3 (0-3) Rennes
FT Vitesse Arnhem 3-1 (3-0) Ns Mura
FT Ns Mura 2-1 (1-0) Tottenham
FT Rennes 3-3 (2-1) Vitesse Arnhem
FT Rennes 1-0 (0-0) Ns Mura
FT Tottenham 3-2 (3-2) Vitesse Arnhem
FT Ns Mura 1-2 (1-2) Rennes
FT Vitesse Arnhem 1-0 (0-0) Tottenham
FT Tottenham 5-1 (2-0) Ns Mura
FT Vitesse Arnhem 1-2 (1-0) Rennes
FT Rennes 2-2 (1-1) Tottenham
FT Ns Mura 0-2 (0-1) Vitesse Arnhem
Europe (UEFA) : Conférence League - Groupe E - Derniers matches
FT Feyenoord 2-1 (1-0) Maccabi Haifa
FT Union Berlin 1-1 (0-0) Slavia Prague
FT Slavia Prague 2-2 (1-1) Feyenoord
FT Maccabi Haifa 0-1 (0-0) Union Berlin
FT Union Berlin 1-2 (1-1) Feyenoord
FT Slavia Prague 1-0 (0-0) Maccabi Haifa
FT Feyenoord 3-1 (2-1) Union Berlin
FT Maccabi Haifa 1-0 (1-0) Slavia Prague
FT Feyenoord 2-1 (2-0) Slavia Prague
FT Union Berlin 3-0 (1-0) Maccabi Haifa
FT Slavia Prague 3-1 (1-0) Union Berlin
FT Maccabi Haifa 0-0 (0-0) Feyenoord
Europe (UEFA) : Conférence League - Groupe D - Derniers matches
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 2-0 (1-0) Fk Jablonec
FT AZ Alkmaar 1-0 (0-0) Randers FC
FT Randers FC 2-1 (0-0) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Fk Jablonec 1-1 (1-1) AZ Alkmaar
FT Randers FC 2-2 (0-0) Fk Jablonec
FT AZ Alkmaar 2-0 (1-0) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Fk Jablonec 2-2 (1-1) Randers FC
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 0-1 (0-1) AZ Alkmaar
FT AZ Alkmaar 1-0 (0-0) Fk Jablonec
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 1-1 (0-1) Randers FC
FT Fk Jablonec 1-0 (0-0) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Randers FC 2-2 (1-2) AZ Alkmaar
Europe (UEFA) : Conférence League - Groupe C - Derniers matches
FT PFK CSKA Sofia 2-3 (0-2) Roma
FT Zorya Luhansk 1-1 (1-0) Bodo/Glimt
FT Roma 4-0 (2-0) Zorya Luhansk
FT Bodo/Glimt 2-0 (1-0) PFK CSKA Sofia
FT Roma 2-2 (0-1) Bodo/Glimt
FT Zorya Luhansk 2-0 (0-0) PFK CSKA Sofia
FT PFK CSKA Sofia 0-1 (0-0) Zorya Luhansk
FT Bodo/Glimt 6-1 (2-1) Roma
FT Zorya Luhansk 0-3 (0-1) Roma
FT PFK CSKA Sofia 0-0 (0-0) Bodo/Glimt
FT Roma 5-1 (2-1) PFK CSKA Sofia
FT Bodo/Glimt 3-1 (0-0) Zorya Luhansk
Europe (UEFA) : Conférence League - Groupe B - Derniers matches
FT La Gantoise 1-0 (0-0) Flora Tallinn
FT Fk Partizan 1-1 (1-1) Anorthosis
FT Anorthosis 1-0 (1-0) La Gantoise
FT Flora Tallinn 1-0 (1-0) Fk Partizan
FT La Gantoise 1-1 (0-0) Fk Partizan
FT Flora Tallinn 2-2 (0-2) Anorthosis
FT Fk Partizan 0-1 (0-0) La Gantoise
FT Anorthosis 2-2 (2-1) Flora Tallinn
FT La Gantoise 2-0 (1-0) Anorthosis
FT Fk Partizan 2-0 (2-0) Flora Tallinn
FT Anorthosis 0-2 (0-1) Fk Partizan
FT Flora Tallinn 0-1 (0-0) La Gantoise
Europe (UEFA) : Conférence League - Groupe A - Derniers matches
FT Alashkert 1-1 (0-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT LASK Linz 3-0 (1-0) HJK Helsinki
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1 (0-0) LASK Linz
FT HJK Helsinki 1-0 (0-0) Alashkert
FT LASK Linz 2-0 (1-0) Alashkert
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 (1-0) HJK Helsinki
FT Alashkert 0-3 (0-1) LASK Linz
FT HJK Helsinki 0-5 (0-1) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Alashkert 2-4 (1-1) HJK Helsinki
FT LASK Linz 1-1 (1-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT HJK Helsinki 0-2 (0-1) LASK Linz
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-1 (3-1) Alashkert
Europe (UEFA) : Conférence League - Qualification - Derniers matches
FT Fk Partizan 2-0 (2-0) Santa Clara
FT Shamrock Rovers 0-1 (0-0) Flora Tallinn
FT Tottenham 3-0 (2-0) Pacos Ferreira
FT Aberdeen 1-3 (0-2) Qarabag
FT Union Berlin 0-0 (0-0) KuPS
FT St Johnstone 0-2 (0-0) LASK Linz
FT La Gantoise 3-0 (1-0) Rakow Czestochowa
FT Hnk Rijeka 0-2 (0-1) Paok
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 (2-0) Shakhter Karagandy
FT Maccabi Haifa 4-0 (2-0) Neftchi Baku
FT If Elfsborg 3-1 (1-0) Feyenoord
FT FC Copenhagen 5-0 (2-0) Sivasspor
AP PFK CSKA Sofia AP 3-0 Viktoria Plzen
FT Vitesse Arnhem 2-1 (1-0) Anderlecht
Pen. Hammarby 3-1(2-0) FC Bâle*