Football - Japon - Division 1 : scores et résultats
FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 (0-2) | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
30/03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gamba Osaka | |||
30/03 | Vissel Kobe | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | |||
30/03 | Albirex Niigata | Kashiwa Reysol |
30/03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gamba Osaka | |||
30/03 | Vissel Kobe | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | |||
30/03 | Albirex Niigata | Kashiwa Reysol | |||
30/03 | Kawasaki Frontale | FC Tokyo | |||
30/03 | Machida Zelvia | Sagan Tosu | |||
30/03 | Urawa Red Diamonds | Avispa Fukuoka | |||
30/03 | Kashima Antlers | Jubilo Iwata | |||
30/03 | Cerezo Osaka | Shonan Bellmare | |||
30/03 | Nagoya Grampus | Yokohama F.Marinos | |||
03/04 | Sagan Tosu | Vissel Kobe | |||
03/04 | Avispa Fukuoka | Kashima Antlers | |||
03/04 | Gamba Osaka | Kyoto Sanga FC | |||
03/04 | Jubilo Iwata | Albirex Niigata | |||
03/04 | Shonan Bellmare | Tokyo Verdy | |||
03/04 | Yokohama F.Marinos | Kawasaki Frontale |
FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 (0-2) | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
FT | Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 (2-1) | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
FT | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 (0-1) | Kawasaki Frontale | ||
FT | Kyoto Sanga FC | 2-3 (2-2) | Yokohama F.Marinos | ||
FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 (1-1) | Albirex Niigata | ||
FT | Sagan Tosu | 0-2 (0-0) | Cerezo Osaka | ||
FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 (0-1) | Nagoya Grampus | ||
FT | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 (1-0) | Jubilo Iwata | ||
FT | Vissel Kobe | 0-0 (0-0) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
FT | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 (0-0) | Machida Zelvia | ||
FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 (0-2) | FC Tokyo | ||
FT | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 (0-1) | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 (0-0) | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 (1-0) | Tokyo Verdy | ||
FT | FC Tokyo | 1-2 (0-0) | Vissel Kobe |
FT | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 (0-0) | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 (0-0) | FC Tokyo | ||
FT | Sagan Tosu | 0-1 (0-0) | Kawasaki Frontale | ||
FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 (0-0) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
FT | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 (2-0) | Yokohama FC | ||
FT | Kyoto Sanga FC | 3-1 (1-1) | Yokohama F.Marinos | ||
FT | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 (0-0) | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
FT | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 (0-0) | Vissel Kobe | ||
FT | Albirex Niigata | 1-0 (0-0) | Cerezo Osaka | ||
FT | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 (0-1) | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
FT | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 (2-1) | Nagoya Grampus | ||
FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2-3 (1-1) | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
FT | Yokohama FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Shonan Bellmare | ||
FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 (2-1) | Sagan Tosu | ||
FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 (2-0) | Gamba Osaka |