- - Division 1 : scores et résultats

Japon : J. League
8' Vissel Kobe 0-0 Tokyo Verdy
08h00 FC Tokyo Gamba Osaka
08h00 Nagoya Grampus Kyoto Sanga FC
08h00 Cerezo Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09h00 Urawa Red Diamonds Machida Zelvia
Japon : J. League - Prochains matches
29/05 Yokohama F.Marinos Kashiwa Reysol
31/05 Sagan Tosu FC Tokyo
01/06 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Jubilo Iwata
01/06 Kashima Antlers Yokohama F.Marinos
01/06 Machida Zelvia Albirex Niigata
01/06 Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka
01/06 Urawa Red Diamonds Vissel Kobe
01/06 Kyoto Sanga FC Cerezo Osaka
02/06 Tokyo Verdy Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
02/06 Kawasaki Frontale Nagoya Grampus
02/06 Kashiwa Reysol Avispa Fukuoka
15/06 Yokohama F.Marinos Machida Zelvia
15/06 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Tokyo Verdy
15/06 Cerezo Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds
15/06 Kyoto Sanga FC Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Japon : J. League - Derniers matches
FT Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 (1-0) Kashiwa Reysol
FT Albirex Niigata 1-2 (0-1) Avispa Fukuoka
FT Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0-3 (0-1) Kashima Antlers
FT Jubilo Iwata 3-2 (1-2) Shonan Bellmare
FT Shonan Bellmare 2-1 (1-1) Albirex Niigata
FT Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 (1-0) Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
FT FC Tokyo 1-1 (0-1) Yokohama F.Marinos
FT Gamba Osaka 3-1 (1-1) Kawasaki Frontale
FT Kashima Antlers 1-0 (0-0) Vissel Kobe
FT Jubilo Iwata 1-1 (0-0) Urawa Red Diamonds
FT Kyoto Sanga FC 0-5 (0-3) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Machida Zelvia 5-0 (2-0) Tokyo Verdy
FT Sagan Tosu 0-2 (0-1) Nagoya Grampus
FT Avispa Fukuoka 0-3 (0-2) Cerezo Osaka
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 3-0 (1-0) Kyoto Sanga FC
Japon : J. League - Derniers matches
FT Nagoya Grampus 1-1 (0-0) Kashiwa Reysol
FT Shonan Bellmare 0-1 (0-0) FC Tokyo
FT Sagan Tosu 0-1 (0-0) Kawasaki Frontale
FT Avispa Fukuoka 0-1 (0-0) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Kashima Antlers 2-1 (2-0) Yokohama FC
FT Kyoto Sanga FC 3-1 (1-1) Yokohama F.Marinos
FT Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0-2 (0-0) Urawa Red Diamonds
FT Gamba Osaka 0-1 (0-0) Vissel Kobe
FT Albirex Niigata 1-0 (0-0) Cerezo Osaka
FT Cerezo Osaka 0-1 (0-1) Kyoto Sanga FC
FT Vissel Kobe 2-1 (2-1) Nagoya Grampus
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 2-3 (1-1) Avispa Fukuoka
FT Yokohama FC 0-1 (0-0) Shonan Bellmare
FT Kashiwa Reysol 2-2 (2-1) Sagan Tosu
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-0 (2-0) Gamba Osaka