- - Europa League : scores et résultats

Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe K
FT Wolverhampton 1-0 (0-0) Slovan Bratislava
FT SC Braga 3-1 (2-1) Besiktas
FT Besiktas 1-2 (0-1) SC Braga
FT Slovan Bratislava 1-2 (1-0) Wolverhampton
FT SC Braga 2-2 (1-1) Slovan Bratislava
FT Besiktas 0-1 (0-0) Wolverhampton
FT Slovan Bratislava 4-2 (1-2) Besiktas
FT Wolverhampton 0-1 (0-0) SC Braga
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe H
FT Ferencvarosi Tc 0-0 (0-0) CSKA Moscou
FT Espanyol 6-0 (3-0) Ludogorets
FT Ludogorets 0-1 (0-1) Espanyol
FT CSKA Moscou 0-1 (0-0) Ferencvarosi Tc
FT Ferencvarosi Tc 0-3 (0-2) Ludogorets
FT CSKA Moscou 0-2 (0-0) Espanyol
FT Espanyol 1-1 (0-1) Ferencvarosi Tc
FT Ludogorets 5-1 (0-1) CSKA Moscou
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe E
FT Lazio 1-2 (1-1) Celtic
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 1-0 (0-0) Rennes
FT Rennes 0-1 (0-1) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Celtic 2-1 (0-1) Lazio
FT Celtic 2-0 (1-0) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Lazio 2-1 (0-0) Rennes
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 2-1 (1-1) Lazio
FT Rennes 1-1 (1-0) Celtic
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe B
FT FC Lugano 0-0 (0-0) Malmo FF
FT FC Copenhagen 1-1 (1-0) Dynamo Kiev
FT Dynamo Kiev 1-1 (0-1) FC Copenhagen
FT Malmo FF 2-1 (2-0) FC Lugano
FT FC Lugano 0-0 (0-0) Dynamo Kiev
FT Malmo FF 1-1 (0-1) FC Copenhagen
FT Dynamo Kiev 1-0 (0-0) Malmo FF
FT FC Copenhagen 1-0 (0-0) FC Lugano
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe L
FT Manchester Utd 3-0 (2-0) Fk Partizan
FT FC Astana 0-5 (0-1) AZ Alkmaar
FT Fk Partizan 0-1 (0-1) Manchester Utd
FT AZ Alkmaar 6-0 (2-0) FC Astana
FT AZ Alkmaar 0-0 (0-0) Manchester Utd
FT FC Astana 1-2 (0-1) Fk Partizan
FT Manchester Utd 1-0 (0-0) FC Astana
FT Fk Partizan 2-2 (1-1) AZ Alkmaar
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe I
FT VFL Wolfsburg 1-3 (1-0) La Gantoise
FT FC Oleksandriya 2-2 (0-1) St-Etienne
FT St-Etienne 1-1 (1-1) FC Oleksandriya
FT La Gantoise 2-2 (1-2) VFL Wolfsburg
FT St-Etienne 1-1 (1-1) VFL Wolfsburg
FT FC Oleksandriya 1-1 (0-1) La Gantoise
FT La Gantoise 3-2 (2-1) St-Etienne
FT VFL Wolfsburg 3-1 (2-0) FC Oleksandriya
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe F
FT Standard Liège 2-1 (0-0) Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Guimaraes 1-1 (0-0) Arsenal
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1 (1-0) Standard Liège
FT Arsenal 3-2 (1-2) Guimaraes
FT Guimaraes 0-1 (0-1) Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Arsenal 4-0 (3-0) Standard Liège
FT Standard Liège 2-0 (0-0) Guimaraes
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 0-3 (0-1) Arsenal
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe C
FT Krasnodar 3-1 (2-0) Trabzonspor
FT FC Bâle 2-1 (1-1) Getafe
FT Getafe 0-1 (0-1) FC Bâle
FT Trabzonspor 0-2 (0-0) Krasnodar
FT Krasnodar 1-2 (0-1) Getafe
FT Trabzonspor 2-2 (1-1) FC Bâle
FT FC Bâle 5-0 (2-0) Krasnodar
FT Getafe 1-0 (1-0) Trabzonspor
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe J
FT Bor. M'Gladbach 2-1 (1-0) Roma
FT Wolfsberger AC 0-3 (0-0) Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Roma 1-1 (1-0) Bor. M'Gladbach
FT Istanbul Basaksehir 1-0 (0-0) Wolfsberger AC
FT Wolfsberger AC 1-1 (0-1) Roma
FT Istanbul Basaksehir 1-1 (0-0) Bor. M'Gladbach
FT Bor. M'Gladbach 0-4 (0-3) Wolfsberger AC
FT Roma 4-0 (1-0) Istanbul Basaksehir
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe G
FT Feyenoord 1-1 (1-0) Young Boys Berne
FT Rangers 2-0 (0-0) FC Porto
FT FC Porto 1-1 (1-1) Rangers
FT Young Boys Berne 2-0 (2-0) Feyenoord
FT Young Boys Berne 2-1 (0-1) Rangers
FT Feyenoord 2-0 (0-0) FC Porto
FT Rangers 1-0 (1-0) Feyenoord
FT FC Porto 2-1 (2-1) Young Boys Berne
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe D
FT Rosenborg 0-2 (0-2) Sporting CP
FT Lask Linz 4-1 (0-1) PSV Eindhoven
FT PSV Eindhoven 0-0 (0-0) Lask Linz
FT Sporting CP 1-0 (0-0) Rosenborg
FT Sporting CP 2-1 (0-1) Lask Linz
FT Rosenborg 1-4 (0-3) PSV Eindhoven
FT Lask Linz 1-0 (1-0) Rosenborg
FT PSV Eindhoven 3-2 (2-1) Sporting CP
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe A
FT Apoel 2-1 (0-1) Qarabag
FT F91 Dudelange 2-5 (0-4) FC Séville
FT FC Séville 3-0 (0-0) F91 Dudelange
FT Qarabag 2-2 (1-2) Apoel
FT FC Séville 1-0 (1-0) Apoel
FT F91 Dudelange 1-4 (0-3) Qarabag
FT Apoel 3-4 (0-1) F91 Dudelange
FT Qarabag 0-3 (0-0) FC Séville
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Qualification
FT Guimaraes 1-0 (0-0) FCSB
FT Wolverhampton 2-1 (1-0) Torino
FT Rangers 1-0 (0-0) Legia Warszawa
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3-0 (1-0) Strasbourg
FT Maribor 2-2 (0-2) Ludogorets
FT Ferencvarosi Tc 4-2 (2-1) Suduva Marijampole
FT Hnk Rijeka 1-1 (1-1) La Gantoise
Pen. *F91 Dudelange 2-1(2-1) FC Ararat-Armenia
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-3 (0-0) Feyenoord
AP Antwerp AP 1-4 AZ Alkmaar
FT Trabzonspor 0-2 (0-2) Aek Athens
FT Spartak Moscou 1-2 (0-2) SC Braga
FT Paok 3-2 (0-1) Slovan Bratislava
FT Zorya Luhansk 2-2 (0-1) Espanyol
FT Bate Borisov 2-0 (1-0) FC Astana
FT Apollon Limassol 0-4 (0-0) PSV Eindhoven
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-1 (0-1) Malmo FF
FT Molde 1-1 (0-0) Fk Partizan
FT AIK Stockholm 1-4 (1-2) Celtic
FT Riga FC 1-0 (0-0) FC Copenhagen
FT Qarabag 2-1 (1-0) Linfield
FT Torino 2-3 (0-1) Wolverhampton
FT Espanyol 3-1 (0-1) Zorya Luhansk
FT Fk Partizan 2-1 (1-1) Molde
FT Slovan Bratislava 1-0 (0-0) Paok
FT Celtic 2-0 (0-0) AIK Stockholm
FT SC Braga 1-0 (0-0) Spartak Moscou
FT Linfield 3-2 (2-1) Qarabag
FT PSV Eindhoven 3-0 (0-0) Apollon Limassol
FT La Gantoise 2-1 (0-1) Hnk Rijeka
FT Strasbourg 1-0 (1-0) Eintracht Frankfurt
FT AZ Alkmaar 1-1 (0-1) Antwerp
FT FCSB 0-0 (0-0) Guimaraes
FT Legia Warszawa 0-0 (0-0) Rangers
FT Aek Athens 1-3 (1-2) Trabzonspor
FT FC Copenhagen 3-1 (1-1) Riga FC
FT Feyenoord 3-0 (1-0) Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Ludogorets 0-0 (0-0) Maribor
FT Suduva Marijampole 0-0 (0-0) Ferencvarosi Tc
FT Malmo FF 3-0 (2-0) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT FC Ararat-Armenia 2-1 (1-0) F91 Dudelange
FT FC Astana 3-0 (2-0) Bate Borisov
FT Espanyol 3-0 (3-0) FC Lucerne
FT Wolverhampton 4-0 (0-0) Pyunik Yerevan
FT SC Braga 3-1 (2-0) Brondby
FT Aberdeen 0-2 (0-2) Hnk Rijeka
FT Rangers 3-1 (2-0) FC Midtjylland
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 (1-0) FC Vaduz
FT Strasbourg 1-0 (1-0) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
AP Aris Thessalonikis AP 3-1 Molde
FT AZ Alkmaar 4-0 (2-0) FC Mariupol
FT La Gantoise 3-0 (0-0) A. E. Kition Larnaca
FT PSV Eindhoven 0-0 (0-0) Haugesund
AP Viktoria Plzen AP 2-1 Antwerp
FT Valletta FC 0-4 (0-2) FC Astana
FT Aek Athens 1-1 (1-0) Cs Universitatea Craiova
FT Trabzonspor 2-1 (1-0) Sparta Prague
FT The New Saints 0-4 (0-2) Ludogorets
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 3-1 (0-0) Ifk Norrkoping
FT Suduva Marijampole 2-1 (2-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 (1-0) Fk Partizan
FT Shakhter Soligorsk 1-1 (0-0) Torino
FT Bate Borisov 0-0 (0-0) Fk Sarajevo
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-1 (1-0) Neftchi Baku
FT Zorya Luhansk 1-0 (0-0) Pfk Cska
FT Apollon Limassol 3-1 (1-1) Austria Vienne
FT Mlada Boleslav 0-1 (0-0) FCSB
FT AIK Stockholm 1-1 (0-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Zrinjski 1-0 (0-0) Malmo FF
FT Spartak Moscou 2-1 (0-1) FC Thun
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1 (0-0) Feyenoord
FT Hjk Helsinki 2-2 (1-0) Riga FC
FT FC Saburtalo 0-2 (0-1) FC Ararat-Armenia
FT Atromitos Athinon 0-2 (0-1) Legia Warszawa
FT Guimaraes 6-0 (1-0) Fk Ventspils
FT Dundalk 1-3 (0-2) Slovan Bratislava
FT Linfield 3-2 (2-1) Sutjeska
FT Kalju Nomme 0-1 (0-0) F91 Dudelange
FT Fk Partizan 3-1 (1-0) Yeni Malatyaspor
FT Torino 5-0 (2-0) Shakhter Soligorsk
FT FC Lucerne 0-3 (0-1) Espanyol
FT Legia Warszawa 0-0 (0-0) Atromitos Athinon
FT FCSB 0-0 (0-0) Mlada Boleslav
FT FC Vaduz 0-5 (0-3) Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Austria Vienne 1-2 (1-1) Apollon Limassol
FT F91 Dudelange 3-1 (2-1) Kalju Nomme
FT FC Midtjylland 2-4 (0-1) Rangers
FT Hnk Rijeka 2-0 (0-0) Aberdeen
FT Ifk Norrkoping 1-1 (0-0) Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Fk Sarajevo 1-2 (0-1) Bate Borisov
FT Pfk Cska 1-1 (1-1) Zorya Luhansk
FT Antwerp 1-0 (1-0) Viktoria Plzen
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-2 (0-1) Suduva Marijampole
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-1 (0-1) Strasbourg
FT Feyenoord 4-0 (1-0) Dinamo Tbilisi
FT Ludogorets 5-0 (3-0) The New Saints
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2 (0-2) AIK Stockholm
FT FC Thun 2-3 (0-2) Spartak Moscou
FT FC Mariupol 0-0 (0-0) AZ Alkmaar
FT Neftchi Baku 2-2 (1-2) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Qualification tour préliminaire
FT Tre Fiori 0-4 (0-3) Ki Klaksvik
FT Cliftonville FC 4-0 (2-0) Barry Town
FT Europa FC 4-0 (1-0) Ue Sant Julia
FT Nsi Runavik 0-0 (0-0) Ballymena United
FT Ue Engordany 2-1 (1-0) Sp La Fiorita
FT Cardiff Met 2-1 (1-0) Progres Niederkorn
FT St Joseph S FC 2-0 (0-0) Prishtina
FT Prishtina 1-1 (1-1) St Joseph S FC
FT Sp La Fiorita 0-1 (0-1) Ue Engordany
FT Ballymena United 2-0 (0-0) Nsi Runavik
FT Ue Sant Julia 3-2 (1-1) Europa FC
FT Ki Klaksvik 5-1 (2-0) Tre Fiori
FT Barry Town 0-0 (0-0) Cliftonville FC
FT Progres Niederkorn 1-0 (0-0) Cardiff Met