- - Europa League : scores et résultats

Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe D
FT Antwerp 1-0 (1-0) Olympiakos Piraeus
FT Fenerbahce 1-1 (1-1) Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 1-0 (0-0) Fenerbahce
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2-2 (1-1) Antwerp
FT Antwerp 0-3 (0-3) Fenerbahce
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 1-2 (1-1) Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1 (2-1) Olympiakos Piraeus
FT Fenerbahce 2-2 (2-1) Antwerp
FT Fenerbahce 0-3 (0-1) Olympiakos Piraeus
FT Antwerp 0-1 (0-0) Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 2-1 (0-0) Antwerp
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1-1 (1-1) Fenerbahce
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe E
FT Lazio 0-0 (0-0) Galatasaray
FT Marseille 1-0 (1-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT Galatasaray 4-2 (2-0) Marseille
FT Lokomotiv Moscou 0-3 (0-0) Lazio
FT Marseille 2-2 (1-1) Lazio
FT Galatasaray 1-1 (1-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT Lokomotiv Moscou 0-1 (0-0) Galatasaray
FT Lazio 0-0 (0-0) Marseille
FT Lazio 2-0 (2-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT Marseille 0-0 (0-0) Galatasaray
FT Galatasaray 1-0 (0-0) Lazio
FT Lokomotiv Moscou 1-1 (0-0) Marseille
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe A
FT Sparta Prague 2-0 (1-0) Brondby
FT Lyon 1-1 (0-1) Rangers
FT Brondby 1-3 (0-0) Lyon
FT Rangers 2-0 (1-0) Sparta Prague
FT Lyon 3-0 (0-0) Sparta Prague
FT Brondby 1-1 (1-0) Rangers
FT Sparta Prague 3-4 (2-1) Lyon
FT Rangers 2-0 (2-0) Brondby
FT Sparta Prague 1-0 (1-0) Rangers
FT Lyon 3-0 (0-0) Brondby
FT Rangers 0-2 (0-1) Lyon
FT Brondby 0-0 (0-0) Sparta Prague
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe F
FT Ludogorets 0-0 (0-0) FC Midtjylland
FT SC Braga 1-1 (0-0) E.Rouge Belgrade
FT FC Midtjylland 3-2 (1-1) SC Braga
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 1-0 (0-0) Ludogorets
FT SC Braga 4-2 (3-1) Ludogorets
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 0-1 (0-0) FC Midtjylland
FT Ludogorets 0-1 (0-1) SC Braga
FT FC Midtjylland 1-1 (0-0) E.Rouge Belgrade
FT Ludogorets 0-1 (0-0) E.Rouge Belgrade
FT SC Braga 3-1 (0-1) FC Midtjylland
FT FC Midtjylland 1-1 (1-1) Ludogorets
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 2-1 (0-0) SC Braga
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe G
FT Celtic 3-2 (1-0) Betis
FT Ferencvarosi TC 1-0 (0-0) Bayer Leverkusen
FT Bayer Leverkusen 3-2 (1-1) Celtic
FT Betis 2-0 (1-0) Ferencvarosi TC
FT Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 (1-0) Betis
FT Ferencvarosi TC 2-3 (1-2) Celtic
FT Betis 1-1 (0-0) Bayer Leverkusen
FT Celtic 2-0 (0-0) Ferencvarosi TC
FT Ferencvarosi TC 1-3 (1-1) Betis
FT Celtic 0-4 (0-2) Bayer Leverkusen
FT Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 (1-1) Ferencvarosi TC
FT Betis 4-3 (2-2) Celtic
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe B
FT Real Sociedad 3-0 (1-0) PSV Eindhoven
FT Sturm Graz 1-1 (1-1) Monaco
FT PSV Eindhoven 2-0 (1-0) Sturm Graz
FT Monaco 2-1 (2-1) Real Sociedad
FT Real Sociedad 1-1 (0-1) Sturm Graz
FT Monaco 0-0 (0-0) PSV Eindhoven
FT PSV Eindhoven 1-2 (0-1) Monaco
FT Sturm Graz 0-1 (0-0) Real Sociedad
FT Real Sociedad 1-1 (0-1) Monaco
FT Sturm Graz 1-4 (0-1) PSV Eindhoven
FT PSV Eindhoven 2-2 (1-2) Real Sociedad
FT Monaco 1-0 (0-0) Sturm Graz
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe H
FT RC Genk 0-1 (0-1) Rapid Vienne
FT West Ham 0-1 (0-1) Dinamo Zagreb
FT Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 (1-1) RC Genk
FT Rapid Vienne 0-2 (0-2) West Ham
FT Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 (2-1) Rapid Vienne
FT RC Genk 2-2 (1-0) West Ham
FT West Ham 3-0 (1-0) RC Genk
FT Rapid Vienne 2-1 (2-1) Dinamo Zagreb
FT West Ham 2-0 (1-0) Rapid Vienne
FT RC Genk 0-3 (0-2) Dinamo Zagreb
FT Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 (0-1) West Ham
FT Rapid Vienne 0-1 (0-0) RC Genk
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Groupe C
FT Legia Warszawa 0-1 (0-1) Spartak Moscou
FT Naples 3-2 (2-2) Leicester
FT Leicester 3-1 (3-1) Legia Warszawa
FT Spartak Moscou 2-1 (2-0) Naples
FT Leicester 1-1 (0-0) Spartak Moscou
FT Legia Warszawa 1-4 (1-0) Naples
FT Naples 3-0 (0-0) Legia Warszawa
FT Spartak Moscou 3-4 (2-1) Leicester
FT Legia Warszawa 1-0 (1-0) Leicester
FT Naples 2-3 (1-0) Spartak Moscou
FT Leicester 2-2 (1-0) Naples
FT Spartak Moscou 0-1 (0-0) Legia Warszawa
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Qualification
Pen. *Antwerp 2-0(2-0) Omonia
FT Legia Warszawa 2-1 (0-1) Slavia Prague
FT Sturm Graz 2-0 (1-0) Ns Mura
FT Slovan Bratislava 2-2 (1-1) Olympiakos Piraeus
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 1-2 (1-1) E.Rouge Belgrade
FT AZ Alkmaar 2-1 (2-1) Celtic
FT Galatasaray 2-1 (0-1) Randers FC
FT Zorya Luhansk 2-3 (1-2) Rapid Vienne
FT HJK Helsinki 2-5 (1-2) Fenerbahce
FT Alashkert 0-0 (0-0) Rangers
FT Rangers 1-0 (0-0) Alashkert
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 3-0 (1-0) Slovan Bratislava
FT Rapid Vienne 3-0 (1-0) Zorya Luhansk
FT Fenerbahce 1-0 (0-0) HJK Helsinki
FT Ns Mura 1-3 (1-1) Sturm Graz
FT Slavia Prague 2-2 (2-2) Legia Warszawa
FT Omonia 4-2 (1-1) Antwerp
FT Randers FC 1-1 (0-1) Galatasaray
FT Celtic 2-0 (1-0) AZ Alkmaar
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 4-0 (2-0) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Celtic 3-0 (1-0) Fk Jablonec
FT St Johnstone 2-4 (1-1) Galatasaray
FT Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 0-1 (0-1) Ns Mura
FT Anorthosis 2-1 (1-0) Rapid Vienne
FT HJK Helsinki 3-0 (0-0) Neftchi Baku
AP Alashkert AP 3-2 Kairat Almaty
FT Slovan Bratislava 1-1 (1-0) Lincoln Red Imps
Pen. Flora Tallinn 2-1(2-1) Omonia*
FT Rapid Vienne 3-0 (1-0) Anorthosis
FT Ns Mura 0-0 (0-0) Fk Zalgiris Vilnius
FT Galatasaray 1-1 (0-0) St Johnstone
FT Lincoln Red Imps 1-3 (0-1) Slovan Bratislava
FT Omonia 1-0 (1-0) Flora Tallinn
FT Fk Jablonec 2-4 (1-2) Celtic
FT Kairat Almaty 0-0 (0-0) Alashkert
FT Neftchi Baku 2-2 (0-0) HJK Helsinki