- - J1 League : scores et résultats

Japon : J1 League
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 (0-0) Consadole Sapporo
67' Gamba Osaka 0-3 (0-3) Urawa Red Diamonds
Japon : J1 League - Prochains matches
22/05 Vegalta Sendai Oita Trinita
22/05 Consadole Sapporo Shimizu S-Pulse
22/05 Sagan Tosu Kashima Antlers
22/05 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama FC
22/05 Urawa Red Diamonds Vissel Kobe
22/05 Avispa Fukuoka Shonan Bellmare
22/05 Yokohama F. Marinos Kashiwa Reysol
22/05 Tokushima Vortis Nagoya Grampus
22/05 FC Tokyo Gamba Osaka
23/05 Cerezo Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima
26/05 Kashima Antlers Cerezo Osaka
26/05 Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu
26/05 Kashiwa Reysol Vissel Kobe
26/05 Shonan Bellmare Kawasaki Frontale
26/05 Oita Trinita Yokohama F. Marinos

Classements J1 League

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 Kawasaki Frontale 45 17 14 3 0 43 12 31 GGGNG?
2 Nagoya Grampus 35 17 11 2 4 22 12 10 PPGPG?
3 Sagan Tosu 28 15 8 4 3 20 6 14 GGGNN?
4 Yokohama F. Marinos 27 13 8 3 2 28 13 15 GGGGP?
5 Avispa Fukuoka 25 15 7 4 4 18 16 2 GGGGG?
6 Kashima Antlers 24 14 7 3 4 25 16 9 NGGGG?
7 Vissel Kobe 24 14 6 6 2 19 13 6 NNGPN?
8 Cerezo Osaka 22 15 6 4 5 20 16 4 PGNPN?
9 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 21 16 5 6 5 18 17 1 PPNGP?
10 Urawa Red Diamonds 20 13 6 2 5 13 17 -4 GPGPG?
11 FC Tokyo 18 14 5 3 6 21 24 -3 PPPPG?
12 Tokushima Vortis 17 15 5 2 8 14 20 -6 PPPPG?
13 Consadole Sapporo 15 13 4 3 6 19 20 -1 PGNGP?
14 Shonan Bellmare 15 14 3 6 5 12 14 -2 NNNGP?
15 Kashiwa Reysol 13 14 4 1 9 12 19 -7 GGPPP?
16 Shimizu S-Pulse 12 14 2 6 6 11 19 -8 NNPNP?
17 Oita Trinita 9 13 2 3 8 9 20 -11 PPGPN?
18 Gamba Osaka 7 10 1 4 5 3 9 -6 NPNPP?
19 Vegalta Sendai 7 14 1 4 9 10 28 -18 PGPNP?
20 Yokohama FC 6 14 1 3 10 10 36 -26 NPPNG?
BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts
 Relégation
Japon : J1 League - Derniers matches
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 (0-0) Consadole Sapporo
FT Yokohama FC 2-0 (1-0) Shonan Bellmare
FT Vissel Kobe 1-1 (0-0) Cerezo Osaka
FT Oita Trinita 1-1 (0-1) Sagan Tosu
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1 (0-0) Tokushima Vortis
FT Kashiwa Reysol 0-4 (0-3) FC Tokyo
FT Kashima Antlers 5-3 (1-1) Yokohama F. Marinos
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 0-3 (0-1) Nagoya Grampus
FT Vegalta Sendai 0-1 (0-0) Avispa Fukuoka
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2-2 (1-0) Vegalta Sendai
FT Nagoya Grampus 0-2 (0-1) Kashima Antlers
FT Gamba Osaka 1-2 (1-1) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Kashima Antlers 3-0 (2-0) FC Tokyo
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 2-0 (0-0) Vegalta Sendai
FT Shonan Bellmare 2-0 (1-0) Oita Trinita