- Japon : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Japon : J1 League
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 0-1 (0-0) Oita Trinita
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 1-1 (1-0) Kashima Antlers
FT Consadole Sapporo 0-1 (0-1) Cerezo Osaka
FT Shonan Bellmare 0-5 (0-4) Kawasaki Frontale
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 2-1 (1-1) Shimizu S-Pulse
FT Cerezo Osaka 0-1 (0-1) Kashima Antlers
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6-2 (2-1) Vissel Kobe
FT Vegalta Sendai 0-1 (0-1) Matsumoto Yamaga
FT Jubilo Iwata 0-2 (0-1) Yokohama F. Marinos
FT Sagan Tosu 2-1 (0-0) FC Tokyo
FT Nagoya Grampus 1-1 (0-0) Oita Trinita
FT Gamba Osaka 5-0 (0-0) Consadole Sapporo
FT Shonan Bellmare 0-6 (0-4) Shimizu S-Pulse
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 0-0 (0-0) FC Tokyo
FT Vegalta Sendai 1-1 (0-1) Yokohama F. Marinos
06h00 Vissel Kobe FC Tokyo
07h00 Yokohama F. Marinos Shonan Bellmare
07h00 Shimizu S-Pulse Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07h00 Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale
07h00 Nagoya Grampus Vegalta Sendai
08h00 Jubilo Iwata Sagan Tosu
02/11 Vissel Kobe Vegalta Sendai
02/11 Consadole Sapporo Nagoya Grampus
02/11 Sagan Tosu Yokohama F. Marinos
02/11 Shimizu S-Pulse Jubilo Iwata
02/11 Kashima Antlers Urawa Red Diamonds
02/11 Cerezo Osaka Matsumoto Yamaga
02/11 Oita Trinita FC Tokyo
02/11 Kawasaki Frontale Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03/11 Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka
Japon : FA Cup
FT Kashima Antlers 4-1 (3-1) Yokohama F. Marinos
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 0-2 (0-0) Honda FC
AP Ventforet Kofu AP 2-1 Hosei University FC
Pen. Jubilo Iwata 1-1(1-1) Shimizu S-Pulse*
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2-1 (0-0) Vegalta Sendai
FT Sagan Tosu 4-2 (1-0) Cerezo Osaka
Pen. Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1(1-1) Oita Trinita*
FT Vissel Kobe 3-2 (2-0) Kawasaki Frontale
AP Oita Trinita AP 2-1 Kanoya Taiiku Univ.
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 0-3 (0-2) Cerezo Osaka
FT Yokohama FC 1-2 (0-2) Yokohama F. Marinos
FT Ventforet Kofu 1-0 (0-0) FC Tokyo
FT Jubilo Iwata 6-0 (2-0) Vanraure Hachinohe
Pen. *V-Varen Nagasaki 2-2(2-2) Veertien Kuwana
FT Zweigen Kanazawa 1-2 (1-0) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23/10 Sagan Tosu ?-? Shimizu S-Pulse
23/10 Vissel Kobe ?-? Oita Trinita
23/10 V-Varen Nagasaki ?-? Ventforet Kofu
23/10 Kashima Antlers ?-? Honda FC
Japon : Super Coupe
Japon : Coupe de la Ligue
Japon : J2 League
FT Yokohama FC 3-2 (1-1) Zweigen Kanazawa
FT Kashiwa Reysol 2-3 (2-2) Mito Hollyhock
FT Montedio Yamagata 2-0 (1-0) FC Gifu
FT Machida Zelvia 0-0 (0-0) Kagoshima United
FT Ventforet Kofu 1-1 (0-1) Tochigi SC
FT Ehime FC 0-1 (0-1) Albirex Niigata
FT Tokushima Vortis 2-1 (0-1) Fagiano Okayama
FT FC Ryukyu 1-5 (0-3) Tokyo Verdy
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 0-2 (0-0) Jef United Chiba
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 1-0 (0-0) Kyoto Sanga
FT FC Gifu 1-1 (1-0) Renofa Yamaguchi
FT Jef United Chiba 1-4 (0-1) Montedio Yamagata
FT Mito Hollyhock 2-3 (2-0) Omiya Ardija
FT Kyoto Sanga 2-2 (1-0) Ehime FC
FT Tochigi SC 1-1 (1-0) Tokushima Vortis
07h00 Avispa Fukuoka ?-? Albirex Niigata
07h00 Kyoto Sanga ?-? Yokohama FC
08h00 Tokyo Verdy ?-? Ventforet Kofu
09h00 Omiya Ardija ?-? Tokushima Vortis
20/10 Kagoshima United ?-? Renofa Yamaguchi
20/10 Tochigi SC ?-? FC Ryukyu
20/10 Mito Hollyhock ?-? Machida Zelvia
20/10 FC Gifu ?-? Ehime FC
20/10 Zweigen Kanazawa ?-? Montedio Yamagata
20/10 Jef United Chiba ?-? Kashiwa Reysol
20/10 Fagiano Okayama ?-? V-Varen Nagasaki
27/10 Montedio Yamagata ?-? Ehime FC
27/10 FC Ryukyu ?-? Omiya Ardija
27/10 Yokohama FC ?-? Tokyo Verdy
27/10 V-Varen Nagasaki ?-? Zweigen Kanazawa