- Japon : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Japon : J1 League
FT Gamba Osaka 1-1 (1-0) Jubilo Iwata
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 1-1 (0-0) Nagoya Grampus
FT Yokohama F. Marinos 1-2 (0-1) Cerezo Osaka
FT Shonan Bellmare 2-3 (1-2) Sagan Tosu
FT Oita Trinita 0-1 (0-0) Kashima Antlers
FT Vissel Kobe 3-0 (1-0) Urawa Red Diamonds
FT FC Tokyo 0-1 (0-0) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Vegalta Sendai 2-2 (0-1) Kawasaki Frontale
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 0-8 (0-2) Consadole Sapporo
FT Jubilo Iwata 2-3 (1-0) Shonan Bellmare
FT Cerezo Osaka 1-2 (1-0) Sagan Tosu
FT Gamba Osaka 1-1 (0-0) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Nagoya Grampus 3-0 (2-0) Kawasaki Frontale
FT FC Tokyo 1-0 (0-0) Vegalta Sendai
FT Oita Trinita 1-1 (0-1) Vissel Kobe
23/08 Kashima Antlers Gamba Osaka
23/08 Sagan Tosu Vissel Kobe
23/08 Urawa Red Diamonds Matsumoto Yamaga
24/08 Consadole Sapporo FC Tokyo
24/08 Nagoya Grampus Yokohama F. Marinos
24/08 Jubilo Iwata Cerezo Osaka
24/08 Kawasaki Frontale Shimizu S-Pulse
24/08 Vegalta Sendai Shonan Bellmare
24/08 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Oita Trinita
30/08 Nagoya Grampus FC Tokyo
31/08 Yokohama F. Marinos Gamba Osaka
31/08 Vissel Kobe Consadole Sapporo
31/08 Matsumoto Yamaga Oita Trinita
31/08 Jubilo Iwata Sanfrecce Hiroshima
31/08 Sagan Tosu Vegalta Sendai
Japon : FA Cup
AP Oita Trinita AP 2-1 Kanoya Taiiku Univ.
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 0-3 (0-2) Cerezo Osaka
FT Yokohama FC 1-2 (0-2) Yokohama F. Marinos
FT Ventforet Kofu 1-0 (0-0) FC Tokyo
FT Jubilo Iwata 6-0 (2-0) Vanraure Hachinohe
Pen. *V-Varen Nagasaki 2-2(2-2) Veertien Kuwana
FT Zweigen Kanazawa 1-2 (1-0) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Mito Hollyhock 1-2 (0-0) Urawa Red Diamonds
AP Fagiano Okayama AP 1-2 Kawasaki Frontale
FT Omiya Ardija 0-4 (0-1) Vissel Kobe
FT Avispa Fukuoka 0-1 (0-1) Shimizu S-Pulse
AP Kashiwa Reysol AP 0-1 Sagan Tosu
FT Tokushima Vortis 0-2 (0-1) Honda FC
FT Tochigi SC 0-4 (0-2) Kashima Antlers
FT Hosei University FC 2-0 (1-0) Gamba Osaka
Japon : Super Coupe
Japon : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Shonan Bellmare 2-2 (0-1) Consadole Sapporo
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 3-1 (1-0) Yokohama F. Marinos
FT Sagan Tosu 0-1 (0-1) FC Tokyo
FT Kashiwa Reysol 1-1 (1-0) Vegalta Sendai
FT Vissel Kobe 1-3 (0-0) Nagoya Grampus
FT Cerezo Osaka 2-0 (1-0) Oita Trinita
FT Jubilo Iwata 0-2 (0-0) Shimizu S-Pulse
Japon : J2 League
FT Tokyo Verdy 0-0 (0-0) Montedio Yamagata
FT Omiya Ardija 2-1 (2-0) Jef United Chiba
FT Avispa Fukuoka 0-1 (0-1) Tokushima Vortis
FT FC Ryukyu 1-3 (1-3) Yokohama FC
FT Albirex Niigata 0-3 (0-1) Fagiano Okayama
FT Kagoshima United 4-2 (0-1) Ehime FC
FT Mito Hollyhock 3-0 (2-0) Kyoto Sanga
FT Ventforet Kofu 0-1 (0-0) Renofa Yamaguchi
FT Tochigi SC 0-0 (0-0) Machida Zelvia
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 1-2 (0-1) Kashiwa Reysol
FT Zweigen Kanazawa 2-1 (2-0) FC Gifu
FT Tokyo Verdy 3-3 (0-0) Kagoshima United
FT Montedio Yamagata 2-0 (1-0) Albirex Niigata
FT FC Gifu 0-2 (0-1) Avispa Fukuoka
FT FC Ryukyu 3-2 (1-1) V-Varen Nagasaki
24/08 Jef United Chiba ?-? Ventforet Kofu
24/08 Mito Hollyhock ?-? Tokyo Verdy
24/08 Yokohama FC ?-? Kagoshima United
24/08 Tokushima Vortis ?-? FC Ryukyu
24/08 Kyoto Sanga ?-? Avispa Fukuoka
24/08 Montedio Yamagata ?-? Tochigi SC
24/08 Albirex Niigata ?-? Zweigen Kanazawa
24/08 Renofa Yamaguchi ?-? V-Varen Nagasaki
25/08 FC Gifu ?-? Kashiwa Reysol
25/08 Fagiano Okayama ?-? Machida Zelvia
25/08 Ehime FC ?-? Omiya Ardija
31/08 V-Varen Nagasaki ?-? Tokyo Verdy
31/08 Ventforet Kofu ?-? Omiya Ardija
31/08 FC Ryukyu ?-? FC Gifu
31/08 Avispa Fukuoka ?-? Ehime FC