- Pays-Bas : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Pays-Bas : Eredivisie
FT Heracles 1-0 (0-0) Ajax Amsterdam
FT AZ Alkmaar 2-0 (0-0) PEC Zwolle
FT Vitesse Arnhem 1-2 (0-0) PSV Eindhoven
FT Utrecht 2-1 (0-0) FC Twente
FT Groningen 0-1 (0-0) VVV Venlo
FT Feyenoord 2-1 (0-0) Fortuna Sittard
FT Heerenveen 2-2 (1-2) ADO La Haye
FT Emmen 4-2 (1-0) Willem II
FT Waalwijk 0-1 (0-1) Sparta Rotterdam
FT Willem II 1-1 (0-1) Utrecht
FT PEC Zwolle 3-4 (2-1) Feyenoord
FT Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 (0-2) Groningen
FT Ajax Amsterdam 3-0 (1-0) Waalwijk
FT Vitesse Arnhem 4-2 (2-2) Heerenveen
FT Fortuna Sittard 0-0 (0-0) Emmen
20h00 Willem II Groningen
29/02 ADO La Haye Heracles
29/02 PEC Zwolle Vitesse Arnhem
29/02 VVV Venlo Fortuna Sittard
29/02 FC Twente Heerenveen
01/03 Waalwijk Utrecht
01/03 PSV Eindhoven Feyenoord
01/03 Sparta Rotterdam Emmen
01/03 Ajax Amsterdam AZ Alkmaar
06/03 Fortuna Sittard PEC Zwolle
07/03 AZ Alkmaar ADO La Haye
07/03 Emmen VVV Venlo
07/03 Vitesse Arnhem FC Twente
07/03 Heerenveen Ajax Amsterdam
08/03 Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam
Pays-Bas : Super Coupe
FT Ajax Amsterdam 2-0 (1-0) PSV Eindhoven
Pays-Bas : Fa Cup
FT Heerenveen 0-1 (0-1) Feyenoord
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1-4 (0-2) Utrecht
FT Vitesse Arnhem 0-3 (0-1) Ajax Amsterdam
FT AZ Alkmaar 1-3 (0-1) Nac Breda
AP Fortuna Sittard AP 1-2 Feyenoord
FT Nac Breda 2-0 (0-0) PSV Eindhoven
Pen. Ijsselmeervogels 1-1(1-1) Go Ahead Eagles*
FT Ajax Amsterdam 7-0 (3-0) Spakenburg
Pen. *Heerenveen 2-2(2-2) Willem II
FT Heracles 0-2 (0-1) Vitesse Arnhem
AP FC Eindhoven AP 1-2 Utrecht
FT FC Oss 0-2 (0-1) AZ Alkmaar
FT Cambuur 1-2 (0-0) Feyenoord
FT Groningen 0-1 (0-0) Utrecht
AP Gvvv AP 1-2 PSV Eindhoven
04/03 Utrecht ?-? Ajax Amsterdam
05/03 Feyenoord ?-? Nac Breda
Pays-Bas : Division 2
FT Volendam 1-1 (0-1) Roda JC
FT Dordrecht 1-2 (0-1) Jong Utrecht
FT Waalwijk 3-1 (3-1) FC Eindhoven
FT Jong Psv 2-0 (0-0) Telstar
FT MVV Maastricht 1-1 (0-1) Nec Nijmegen
FT Den Bosch 2-0 (1-0) Go Ahead Eagles
FT Jong Ajax 8-0 (4-0) Almere City FC
FT FC Twente 2-2 (2-0) Cambuur
FT Helmond Sport 0-4 (0-0) FC Oss
FT Jong Az 3-2 (2-1) Sparta Rotterdam
FT Jong Ajax 2-5 (2-2) FC Twente
FT Cambuur 4-1 (2-0) MVV Maastricht
FT Jong Utrecht 1-1 (0-1) Helmond Sport
FT Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 (2-0) Jong Ajax
FT FC Eindhoven 0-1 (0-0) Jong Az