- Pays-Bas : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Pays-Bas : Eredivisie
FT Waalwijk 0-1 (0-1) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Groningen 0-2 (0-0) Heerenveen
FT VVV Venlo 0-2 (0-1) PSV Eindhoven
FT Utrecht 1-2 (1-1) Feyenoord
FT PEC Zwolle 1-0 (1-0) FC Twente
FT AZ Alkmaar 2-0 (1-0) Sparta Rotterdam
FT Fortuna Sittard 1-3 (0-0) Emmen
FT Heracles 4-0 (2-0) Willem II
FT Vitesse Arnhem 0-0 (0-0) ADO La Haye
FT Heerenveen 1-2 (1-1) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Emmen 3-1 (3-0) Waalwijk
FT ADO La Haye 1-4 (0-3) Utrecht
FT PSV Eindhoven 3-0 (2-0) Heracles
FT Feyenoord 2-0 (0-0) Fortuna Sittard
FT Sparta Rotterdam 3-2 (1-0) PEC Zwolle
22/04 Ajax Amsterdam Utrecht
23/04 Willem II Waalwijk
24/04 Heerenveen PEC Zwolle
24/04 Sparta Rotterdam VVV Venlo
24/04 PSV Eindhoven Groningen
25/04 Emmen Heracles
25/04 Ajax Amsterdam AZ Alkmaar
25/04 ADO La Haye Fortuna Sittard
25/04 Feyenoord Vitesse Arnhem
25/04 FC Twente Utrecht
30/04 Heracles VVV Venlo
01/05 Fortuna Sittard FC Twente
01/05 Waalwijk AZ Alkmaar
01/05 Vitesse Arnhem PEC Zwolle
01/05 Utrecht Willem II
Pays-Bas : Fa Cup
FT Heerenveen 0-3 (0-1) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Vitesse Arnhem 2-0 (0-0) VVV Venlo
FT Heerenveen 4-3 (1-0) Feyenoord
AP Nec Nijmegen AP 1-2 VVV Venlo
FT Ajax Amsterdam 2-1 (2-0) PSV Eindhoven
FT Excelsior 0-1 (0-0) Vitesse Arnhem
FT VVV Venlo 1-0 (1-0) Go Ahead Eagles
AP Nec Nijmegen AP 3-2 Fortuna Sittard
FT AZ Alkmaar 0-1 (0-1) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Feyenoord 3-2 (1-1) Heracles
FT Emmen 1-2 (1-0) Heerenveen
FT Volendam 0-2 (0-0) PSV Eindhoven
FT Vitesse Arnhem 2-1 (1-0) ADO La Haye
Pen. MVV Maastricht 2-2(2-2) Excelsior*
FT Willem II 0-2 (0-1) Vitesse Arnhem
18/04 Ajax Amsterdam ?-? Vitesse Arnhem
Pays-Bas : Division 2
FT Almere City FC 1-1 (0-1) Telstar
FT MVV Maastricht 2-4 (2-3) Roda JC
FT Jong Az 4-0 (2-0) Dordrecht
FT De Graafschap 1-0 (0-0) Go Ahead Eagles
FT Den Bosch 3-5 (2-2) Cambuur
FT Excelsior 2-1 (0-1) Nec Nijmegen
FT FC Eindhoven 0-2 (0-1) Jong Psv
FT Volendam 5-1 (0-1) Helmond Sport
FT Jong Ajax 0-1 (0-0) FC Oss
FT Nac Breda 3-1 (1-0) Jong Utrecht
FT Roda JC 0-0 (0-0) Almere City FC
FT Nac Breda 0-1 (0-1) Go Ahead Eagles
FT Jong Psv 3-1 (1-0) MVV Maastricht
FT Cambuur 7-2 (1-1) Excelsior
FT Dordrecht 1-5 (1-2) FC Eindhoven
16/04 Nec Nijmegen ?-? Jong Az
16/04 FC Eindhoven ?-? Jong Ajax
16/04 FC Oss ?-? MVV Maastricht
16/04 Jong Utrecht ?-? Volendam
16/04 Cambuur ?-? Helmond Sport
16/04 Roda JC ?-? Nac Breda
16/04 Dordrecht ?-? Den Bosch
16/04 Telstar ?-? Excelsior
17/04 Go Ahead Eagles ?-? Almere City FC
19/04 Jong Psv ?-? De Graafschap
23/04 Nac Breda ?-? Excelsior
23/04 Helmond Sport ?-? FC Eindhoven
23/04 Den Bosch ?-? Roda JC
23/04 Jong Utrecht ?-? Go Ahead Eagles
23/04 De Graafschap ?-? Almere City FC