- Pays-Bas : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Pays-Bas : Eredivisie
FT AZ Alkmaar 3-0 (2-0) Emmen
FT Feyenoord 3-2 (2-2) Waalwijk
FT Willem II 2-1 (1-0) PSV Eindhoven
FT FC Twente 2-1 (2-0) PEC Zwolle
FT Ajax Amsterdam 4-0 (3-0) Utrecht
FT Heracles 6-1 (2-0) VVV Venlo
FT Fortuna Sittard 1-0 (1-0) ADO La Haye
FT Heerenveen 2-1 (0-1) Sparta Rotterdam
FT Vitesse Arnhem 1-2 (0-2) Groningen
FT ADO La Haye 1-1 (0-0) Heerenveen
FT Utrecht 6-0 (3-0) Fortuna Sittard
FT VVV Venlo 0-3 (0-2) Feyenoord
FT Groningen 2-0 (1-0) Willem II
FT Emmen 2-1 (2-1) Vitesse Arnhem
FT AZ Alkmaar 3-0 (1-0) FC Twente
23/11 Utrecht AZ Alkmaar
23/11 PEC Zwolle Fortuna Sittard
23/11 Ajax Amsterdam Heracles
23/11 ADO La Haye Willem II
24/11 Groningen Feyenoord
24/11 PSV Eindhoven Heerenveen
24/11 Waalwijk Emmen
24/11 VVV Venlo FC Twente
24/11 Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse Arnhem
29/11 Heerenveen Vitesse Arnhem
30/11 Willem II Sparta Rotterdam
30/11 Fortuna Sittard Groningen
30/11 Heracles ADO La Haye
01/12 FC Twente Ajax Amsterdam
01/12 Utrecht Waalwijk
Pays-Bas : Fa Cup
FT Fortuna Sittard 3-0 (0-0) ADO La Haye
FT Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 (1-0) Volendam
Pen. Afc 3-3(3-3) Hsv Odin 59*
Pen. *Groene Ster 2-2(2-2) VVV Venlo
FT Harkemase Boys 1-2 (0-1) Groningen
FT Spakenburg 2-0 (0-0) Aswh
FT De Treffers 0-2 (0-2) FC Twente
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0-3 (0-2) Heerenveen
FT Heracles 4-3 (2-1) Waalwijk
FT Nac Breda 3-2 (1-1) Emmen
FT Vv Goes 0-5 (0-1) Cambuur
FT Oss 20 1-2 (1-1) FC Oss
FT Gvvv 2-1 (0-0) Helmond Sport
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 0-4 (0-0) FC Eindhoven
FT Almere City FC 1-3 (1-2) Go Ahead Eagles
17/12 FC Twente ?-? Go Ahead Eagles
17/12 Ijsselmeervogels ?-? Stedoco
17/12 Heerenveen ?-? Roda JC
17/12 Katwijk ?-? FC Oss
17/12 Vitesse Arnhem ?-? Hsv Odin 59
17/12 Excelsior ?-? FC Eindhoven
17/12 Fortuna Sittard ?-? PEC Zwolle
18/12 Telstar ?-? Ajax Amsterdam
18/12 Ofc Oostzaan ?-? Spakenburg
18/12 Willem II ?-? Sparta Rotterdam
18/12 AZ Alkmaar ?-? Groene Ster
18/12 Heracles ?-? Dordrecht
18/12 Gvvv ?-? PSV Eindhoven
19/12 Groningen ?-? Utrecht
19/12 Cambuur ?-? Feyenoord
Pays-Bas : Super Coupe
FT Ajax Amsterdam 2-0 (1-0) PSV Eindhoven
Pays-Bas : Division 2
FT Volendam 1-1 (0-1) Roda JC
FT Dordrecht 1-2 (0-1) Jong Utrecht
FT Waalwijk 3-1 (3-1) FC Eindhoven
FT Jong Psv 2-0 (0-0) Telstar
FT MVV Maastricht 1-1 (0-1) Nec Nijmegen
FT Den Bosch 2-0 (1-0) Go Ahead Eagles
FT Jong Ajax 8-0 (4-0) Almere City FC
FT FC Twente 2-2 (2-0) Cambuur
FT Helmond Sport 0-4 (0-0) FC Oss
FT Jong Az 3-2 (2-1) Sparta Rotterdam
FT Jong Ajax 2-5 (2-2) FC Twente
FT Cambuur 4-1 (2-0) MVV Maastricht
FT Jong Utrecht 1-1 (0-1) Helmond Sport
FT Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 (2-0) Jong Ajax
FT FC Eindhoven 0-1 (0-0) Jong Az