Football - Portugal - Coupe du Portugal : scores et résultats
FT | Sporting CP | 2-1 (1-0) | Benfica | ||
FT | Santa Clara | 1-2 (1-0) | FC Porto | ||
FT | Vizela | 1-2 (0-1) | Benfica | ||
FT | Vitoria de Guimaraes | 3-1 (3-1) | Gil Vicente | ||
FT | Uniao de Leiria | 0-3 (0-2) | Sporting CP | ||
FT | Vitoria de Guimaraes | 1-0 (0-0) | Penafiel | ||
Pen. | *Santa Clara | 1-1(0-0) | Nacional | ||
FT | Benfica | 3-2 (2-1) | Braga | ||
FT | Vizela | 1-0 (0-0) | Arouca | ||
FT | Gil Vicente | 3-1 (1-0) | Amarante FC | ||
FT | Maritimo | 0-3 (0-2) | Uniao de Leiria | ||
FT | Estoril | 0-4 (0-2) | FC Porto | ||
FT | Sporting CP | 4-0 (3-0) | Tondela | ||
Pen. | *Arouca | 2-2(1-1) | Boavista | ||
FT | Sporting CP | 8-0 (2-0) | Dumiense/CJP II | ||
Pen. | Torreense | 1-1(1-1) | Tondela* | ||
FT | Estoril | 2-1 (0-1) | Mafra | ||
FT | Uniao de Leiria | 5-0 (4-0) | Atletico Malveira | ||
FT | Paredes | 0-2 (0-1) | Amarante FC | ||
Pen. | O Elvas | 1-1(0-0) | Santa Clara* | ||
FT | Benfica | 2-0 (0-0) | Famalicao | ||
FT | Vitoria de Guimaraes | 4-1 (2-0) | Vilaverdense FC | ||
AP | Penafiel | AP 3-2 | Vitoria de Setubal | ||
FT | Portimonense | 1-4 (0-1) | Braga | ||
Pen. | *Nacional | 0-0(0-0) | Casa Pia AC | ||
FT | Serpa | 0-1 (0-1) | Gil Vicente | ||
FT | Canelas 2010 | 1-3 (0-2) | Maritimo | ||
FT | FC Porto | 4-0 (3-0) | CDC Montalegre | ||
AP | Vizela | AP 2-1 | Estrela da Amadora | ||
FT | Camacha | 0-5 (0-2) | Famalicao | ||
FT | Oliveirense | 1-3 (0-2) | Boavista | ||
FT | CF Os Belenenses | 1-2 (1-0) | Gil Vicente | ||
FT | Dumiense/CJP II | 1-0 (1-0) | AVS Futebol SAD | ||
FT | Amarante FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Academica | ||
FT | Tondela | 2-1 (1-0) | S.U. 1 de Dezembro | ||
Pen. | Pero Pinheiro | 0-0(0-0) | Serpa* | ||
AP | Mafra | AP 3-1 | Feirense | ||
FT | CDC Montalegre | 2-1 (1-1) | Pevidem SC | ||
FT | Penafiel | 3-0 (1-0) | Santa Maria FC | ||
FT | Maritimo | 4-1 (2-0) | Mortagua FC | ||
Pen. | *O Elvas | 1-1(1-1) | Tirsense | ||
Pen. | *Canelas 2010 | 0-0(0-0) | Chaves | ||
FT | Moncarapachense | 1-3 (1-3) | Vitoria de Guimaraes | ||
FT | Vilaverdense FC | 3-2 (0-0) | Farense | ||
FT | Torreense | 2-1 (1-0) | Rio Ave | ||
FT | Sintrense | 0-5 (0-2) | Estoril | ||
FT | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 1-3 (1-1) | Sporting CP | ||
FT | Academico Viseu | 1-3 (0-2) | Uniao de Leiria | ||
FT | Felgueiras 1932 | 1-3 (0-0) | Arouca | ||
Pen. | Leixoes | 1-1(1-1) | Vitoria de Setubal* | ||
Pen. | *Atletico Malveira | 1-1(1-1) | AD Marco 09 | ||
FT | Rabo de Peixe | 0-2 (0-1) | Casa Pia AC | ||
FT | Vila Mea | 0-1 (0-0) | Estrela da Amadora | ||
FT | Nacional | 6-1 (3-0) | SC Mirandela | ||
FT | Atletico | 0-1 (0-0) | Vizela | ||
FT | Paredes | 2-1 (1-0) | Moreirense | ||
AP | Santa Clara | AP 2-0 | Vianense | ||
FT | Vilar de Perdizes | 0-2 (0-1) | FC Porto | ||
FT | Sporting Covilha | 1-4 (0-1) | Portimonense | ||
FT | SC Lusitania | 1-4 (1-2) | Benfica | ||
FT | Rebordosa | 0-2 (0-1) | Braga | ||
Abd. | Luzense | 0-3 (0-0) | Camacha | ||
FT | Felgueiras 1932 | 4-0 (1-0) | AD Limianos | ||
FT | Academica | 3-2 (2-0) | Oliveira Hospital | ||
FT | ACDR Lamelas | 1-3 (0-1) | Tirsense | ||
FT | Barreirense | 0-3 (0-1) | SC Mirandela | ||
Pen. | Atletico Arcos | 2-2(2-2) | Atletico Malveira* | ||
FT | Pedrogao | 0-12 (0-5) | Uniao de Leiria | ||
FT | Gafetense | 0-5 (0-3) | Mafra | ||
FT | Brito FC | 0-2 (0-0) | Feirense | ||
AP | S.U. 1 de Dezembro | AP 1-0 | Pacos de Ferreira | ||
FT | Sertanense | 0-2 (0-1) | Amarante FC | ||
FT | Canelas 2010 | 5-0 (4-0) | Fontinhas | ||
Pen. | Lusitano de Evora | 0-0(0-0) | Sporting Covilha* | ||
Pen. | *Atletico | 0-0(0-0) | Alverca | ||
FT | Pombal | 0-5 (0-2) | Tondela | ||
Pen. | Benfica Castelo Branco | 1-1(1-1) | Oliveirense* | ||
FT | Vitoria de Sernache | 0-3 (0-1) | Vianense | ||
FT | Mortagua FC | 2-1 (2-0) | Amora FC | ||
Pen. | GD Peniche | 2-2(2-2) | CDC Montalegre* | ||
Pen. | Valadares Gaia | 1-1(1-1) | Penafiel* | ||
FT | CDR Quarteirense | 0-1 (0-0) | CF Os Belenenses | ||
FT | Serpa | 2-1 (1-1) | CD Gouveia | ||
FT | Uniao FCI Tomar | 1-2 (1-1) | Pero Pinheiro | ||
AP | Dumiense/CJP II | AP 4-3 | Santarem | ||
FT | Ribeirao | 0-3 (0-0) | Santa Clara | ||
FT | Alqueidao | 1-3 (1-1) | AD Marco 09 | ||
FT | Salgueiros | 0-1 (0-0) | Santa Maria FC | ||
FT | Paredes | 5-1 (3-1) | Florgrade | ||
FT | Os Sandinenses | 1-3 (1-1) | CD Olivais e Moscavide | ||
FT | Sanjoanense | 0-1 (0-0) | Vitoria de Setubal | ||
FT | Juventude Evora | 1-2 (0-1) | Sintrense | ||
FT | Lusitania Lourosa | 1-2 (1-0) | Academico Viseu | ||
FT | Moncarapachense | 6-2 (2-1) | CU Micaelense | ||
FT | FC Castrense | 0-3 (0-2) | Vila Mea | ||
FT | SC Lusitania | 1-0 (0-0) | CF Marialvas | ||
FT | Rabo de Peixe | 3-2 (2-1) | Oliveira Douro | ||
FT | Vilar de Perdizes | 5-1 (4-0) | Vasco da Gama | ||
FT | Oriental | 0-1 (0-0) | Torreense | ||
AP | Trofense | AP 0-1 | Pevidem SC |
FT | Braga | 0-2 (0-0) | FC Porto | ||
AP | FC Porto | AP 3-2 | Famalicao | ||
FT | Famalicao | 1-2 (1-1) | FC Porto | ||
FT | Braga | 2-2 (1-0) | Nacional | ||
FT | Nacional | 0-5 (0-2) | Braga | ||
Pen. | *Braga | 1-1(1-1) | Benfica | ||
AP | Casa Pia AC | AP 2-5 | Nacional | ||
FT | Academico Viseu | 0-1 (0-0) | FC Porto | ||
FT | Famalicao | 4-1 (1-0) | Cova da Piedade SAD | ||
FT | Vitoria de Setubal | 0-1 (0-1) | Casa Pia AC | ||
FT | FC Porto | 4-0 (1-0) | Arouca | ||
FT | Academico Viseu | 2-0 (1-0) | Beira-Mar | ||
FT | Braga | 3-2 (0-2) | Vitoria de Guimaraes | ||
FT | Nacional | 1-0 (1-0) | Rabo de Peixe | ||
FT | Vilaverdense FC | 1-4 (0-2) | Cova da Piedade SAD | ||
FT | Varzim | 0-2 (0-1) | Benfica | ||
AP | Leixoes | AP 1-2 | Famalicao | ||
FT | Braga | 2-1 (1-1) | Moreirense | ||
FT | Cova da Piedade SAD | 4-0 (3-0) | Machico | ||
FT | Estoril | 0-1 (0-0) | Benfica | ||
AP | Vitoria de Guimaraes | AP 2-1 | Vizela | ||
FT | Casa Pia AC | 2-0 (2-0) | Valadares Gaia | ||
FT | Beira-Mar | 3-2 (0-1) | Pevidem SC | ||
FT | Rabo de Peixe | 2-0 (1-0) | Sanjoanense | ||
FT | Leixoes | 3-1 (2-0) | Farense | ||
FT | Famalicao | 4-1 (3-0) | Dumiense/CJP II | ||
FT | Nacional | 1-0 (0-0) | Tondela | ||
FT | Pero Pinheiro | 1-4 (0-2) | Vitoria de Setubal | ||
FT | Academico Viseu | 3-0 (2-0) | Camacha | ||
FT | Mafra | 0-3 (0-2) | FC Porto | ||
FT | Varzim | 1-0 (1-0) | SC Joao Ver | ||
FT | Gil Vicente | 1-4 (1-2) | Arouca | ||
FT | Vilaverdense FC | 7-0 (5-0) | Oliveira Hospital | ||
FT | Anadia | 0-6 (0-3) | FC Porto | ||
FT | Varzim | 1-0 (0-0) | Sporting CP | ||
FT | Felgueiras 1932 | 1-2 (0-0) | Braga | ||
FT | Rabo de Peixe | 2-1 (1-1) | Sertanense | ||
FT | Machico | 1-0 (1-0) | Boavista | ||
AP | Valadares Gaia | AP 3-2 | Chaves | ||
AP | Oliveira Hospital | AP 3-2 | Rio Ave | ||
FT | ARS Martinho | 0-2 (0-0) | Casa Pia AC | ||
FT | Vitoria de Setubal | 2-0 (0-0) | Pacos de Ferreira | ||
FT | Vilaverdense FC | 2-0 (1-0) | Portimonense | ||
FT | Vianense | 1-2 (1-0) | Beira-Mar | ||
FT | Tirsense | 1-4 (1-1) | Leixoes | ||
AP | Braganca | AP 0-1 | Pevidem SC | ||
FT | CDC Montalegre | 1-3 (1-0) | SC Joao Ver | ||
FT | Pero Pinheiro | 4-0 (2-0) | Pombal | ||
FT | Dumiense/CJP II | 2-1 (0-1) | Real SC | ||
FT | Courense | 0-6 (0-2) | Camacha | ||
Pen. | Caldas | 1-1(1-1) | Benfica* | ||
FT | Tondela | 2-0 (1-0) | Santa Clara | ||
Pen. | Penafiel | 3-3(3-3) | Vizela* | ||
FT | Imortal | 0-3 (0-3) | Farense | ||
FT | Academico Viseu | 1-0 (1-0) | Oriental | ||
FT | Serpa | 0-3 (0-2) | Gil Vicente | ||
AP | Mafra | AP 4-2 | Maritimo | ||
FT | Canelas 2010 | 1-3 (1-3) | Vitoria de Guimaraes | ||
FT | Trofense | 0-1 (0-0) | Famalicao | ||
AP | Sanjoanense | AP 3-2 | CF Os Belenenses | ||
FT | Fontinhas | 0-2 (0-1) | Arouca | ||
AP | Nacional | AP 3-1 | Oliveirense | ||
FT | Amora FC | 2-3 (1-0) | Estoril | ||
FT | Moreirense | 3-0 (2-0) | AVS Futebol SAD | ||
FT | Olhanense | 0-2 (0-1) | Cova da Piedade SAD | ||
Pen. | Academica | 1-1(1-1) | Tondela* | ||
FT | SC Angrense | 0-2 (0-1) | Nacional | ||
FT | Caldas | 3-0 (1-0) | Sporting Covilha | ||
FT | Vasco da Gama VF | 0-1 (0-1) | Imortal | ||
FT | Fontinhas | 5-0 (2-0) | Praiense | ||
FT | Moura Atletico Clube | 0-5 (0-1) | Dumiense/CJP II | ||
Pen. | *Machico | 1-1(1-1) | Alverca | ||
FT | Uniao Serra | 0-4 (0-4) | Oliveirense | ||
FT | Oriental Dragon | 0-2 (0-0) | Canelas 2010 | ||
FT | Sertanense | 3-0 (1-0) | AD Castro Daire | ||
AP | Merelinense | AP 3-4 | Rabo de Peixe | ||
FT | AD Fafe | 1-2 (1-1) | Anadia | ||
AP | Juventude Evora | AP 2-3 | AVS Futebol SAD | ||
FT | Paivense | 1-2 (1-1) | Tirsense | ||
FT | Pombal | 2-0 (1-0) | Vigor Mocidade | ||
FT | Olhanense | 1-0 (0-0) | GD Monte Trigo | ||
Pen. | *Oriental | 1-1(1-1) | Paredes | ||
FT | GD Coruchense | 0-2 (0-1) | Trofense | ||
AP | Vilaverdense FC | AP 2-1 | Atletico | ||
FT | Desportivo Fabril Barreiro | 2-6 (2-4) | Academico Viseu | ||
Pen. | *ARS Martinho | 3-3(2-2) | Guarda Desportiva | ||
FT | Valadares Gaia | 2-0 (0-0) | CD Olivais e Moscavide | ||
FT | Loures | 0-3 (0-2) | Beira-Mar | ||
AP | Sintrense | AP 2-3 | Real SC | ||
FT | Braganca | 1-0 (0-0) | Olimpico Montijo | ||
AP | Vila Caiz | AP 1-3 | Amora FC | ||
FT | Silves FC | 3-5 (3-3) | Courense | ||
FT | GD Resende | 1-2 (0-0) | Felgueiras 1932 | ||
FT | Pero Pinheiro | 2-1 (0-0) | Ferreiras | ||
FT | Vitoria de Setubal | 4-0 (1-0) | Vilar de Perdizes | ||
FT | Santarem | 0-1 (0-0) | Mafra | ||
AP | Gondomar | AP 2-3 | Penafiel | ||
FT | SC Joao Ver | 3-0 (1-0) | Esperanca de Lagos | ||
Pen. | ACDR Lamelas | 0-0(0-0) | Camacha* | ||
FT | CF Os Belenenses | 3-1 (1-1) | Torreense |