Football - Roumanie - Division 1 : scores et résultats
FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 0-1 (0-0) | Sepsi OSK | ||
FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0-1 (0-1) | FCSB | ||
FT | Universitatea Craiova | 1-2 (1-2) | FCV Farul Constanta | ||
FT | FCSB | 2-0 (2-0) | Universitatea Craiova | ||
FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-4 (0-4) | CFR 1907 Cluj | ||
FT | Sepsi OSK | 1-1 (1-1) | FCV Farul Constanta | ||
FT | FCV Farul Constanta | 0-1 (0-0) | FCSB | ||
FT | Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 (0-0) | Rapid Bucuresti | ||
FT | Sepsi OSK | 1-1 (1-1) | CFR 1907 Cluj | ||
FT | FCSB | 2-1 (2-1) | Sepsi OSK | ||
FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1-2 (0-1) | Universitatea Craiova | ||
FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-2 (0-1) | FCV Farul Constanta |
FT | Dinamo Bucarest | 1-0 (0-0) | CSM Politehnica Iasi | ||
FT | Botosani | 4-1 (0-1) | U Craiova 1948 | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 1-2 (0-0) | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||
FT | FC Voluntari | 1-1 (1-0) | Otelul Galati | ||
FT | UTA Arad | 1-3 (0-1) | Hermannstadt | ||
FT | Otelul Galati | 1-0 (0-0) | Dinamo Bucarest | ||
FT | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 0-0 (0-0) | U Craiova 1948 | ||
FT | Hermannstadt | 1-1 (1-0) | Universitatea Cluj | ||
FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0-4 (0-3) | FC Voluntari | ||
FT | UTA Arad | 1-0 (1-0) | Botosani | ||
FT | Dinamo Bucarest | 1-1 (1-0) | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||
FT | U Craiova 1948 | 1-2 (1-1) | Otelul Galati | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 0-0 (0-0) | UTA Arad | ||
FT | Botosani | 2-1 (0-1) | CSM Politehnica Iasi | ||
FT | FC Voluntari | 1-0 (0-0) | Hermannstadt | ||
FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-0 (0-0) | U Craiova 1948 | ||
FT | UTA Arad | 4-3 (1-2) | FC Voluntari | ||
FT | Hermannstadt | 3-0 (3-0) | Dinamo Bucarest | ||
FT | Otelul Galati | 1-0 (1-0) | CSM Politehnica Iasi | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 3-0 (1-0) | Botosani |
FT | Otelul Galati | 1-1 (0-1) | CSM Politehnica Iasi | ||
FT | U Craiova 1948 | 1-2 (1-0) | Universitatea Craiova | ||
FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 4-0 (1-0) | FCSB | ||
FT | Dinamo Bucarest | 1-0 (1-0) | UTA Arad | ||
FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1-0 (0-0) | Hermannstadt | ||
FT | Botosani | 0-0 (0-0) | FCV Farul Constanta | ||
FT | FC Voluntari | 0-0 (0-0) | Universitatea Cluj | ||
FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-2 (0-1) | Sepsi OSK | ||
FT | Universitatea Craiova | 1-1 (1-0) | Rapid Bucuresti | ||
FT | Sepsi OSK | 4-0 (1-0) | FC Voluntari | ||
FT | FCSB | 1-0 (0-0) | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 1-0 (1-0) | Botosani | ||
FT | FCV Farul Constanta | 1-1 (0-0) | CFR 1907 Cluj | ||
FT | Hermannstadt | 4-1 (2-1) | Otelul Galati | ||
FT | UTA Arad | 3-2 (2-2) | U Craiova 1948 | ||
FT | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 0-0 (0-0) | Dinamo Bucarest | ||
FT | FC Voluntari | 1-2 (1-0) | FCSB | ||
FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2-3 (1-2) | Universitatea Craiova | ||
FT | Botosani | 1-2 (0-2) | Sepsi OSK | ||
FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 4-1 (2-1) | UTA Arad | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 1-0 (1-0) | FCV Farul Constanta | ||
FT | Otelul Galati | 2-2 (1-1) | CFR 1907 Cluj | ||
FT | Dinamo Bucarest | 1-0 (1-0) | Hermannstadt | ||
FT | U Craiova 1948 | 1-1 (1-1) | CSM Politehnica Iasi | ||
FT | Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 (1-0) | FC Voluntari | ||
FT | FCSB | 3-2 (1-0) | Botosani | ||
FT | Sepsi OSK | 0-0 (0-0) | Universitatea Cluj | ||
FT | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 3-1 (0-0) | Rapid Bucuresti | ||
FT | FCV Farul Constanta | 1-1 (1-0) | Otelul Galati | ||
FT | UTA Arad | 1-0 (1-0) | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||
FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 4-0 (0-0) | Dinamo Bucarest | ||
FT | Hermannstadt | 1-0 (0-0) | U Craiova 1948 | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 0-0 (0-0) | FCSB | ||
FT | Sepsi OSK | 0-1 (0-0) | FCV Farul Constanta | ||
FT | Dinamo Bucarest | 3-1 (2-1) | Otelul Galati | ||
FT | Botosani | 2-2 (2-0) | Universitatea Craiova | ||
FT | U Craiova 1948 | 1-3 (1-2) | CFR 1907 Cluj | ||
FT | FC Voluntari | 0-1 (0-0) | UTA Arad | ||
FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-0 (0-0) | Hermannstadt | ||
FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2-1 (0-1) | CSM Politehnica Iasi | ||
FT | FCV Farul Constanta | 0-2 (0-1) | Dinamo Bucarest | ||
FT | UTA Arad | 2-2 (1-0) | Botosani | ||
FT | FCSB | 1-0 (1-0) | Sepsi OSK | ||
FT | Hermannstadt | 0-0 (0-0) | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||
FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0-1 (0-1) | Rapid Bucuresti | ||
FT | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 0-0 (0-0) | FC Voluntari | ||
FT | Universitatea Craiova | 2-2 (2-0) | Universitatea Cluj | ||
FT | Otelul Galati | 1-0 (0-0) | U Craiova 1948 | ||
FT | FCSB | 1-1 (0-0) | FCV Farul Constanta | ||
FT | FC Voluntari | 1-1 (0-1) | Hermannstadt | ||
FT | Sepsi OSK | 1-3 (1-1) | Universitatea Craiova | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 1-3 (1-2) | UTA Arad | ||
FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-1 (2-0) | Otelul Galati | ||
FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-2 (1-0) | CFR 1907 Cluj | ||
FT | U Craiova 1948 | 2-1 (1-0) | Dinamo Bucarest | ||
FT | Botosani | 2-1 (0-1) | CSM Politehnica Iasi | ||
FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 4-1 (1-1) | FC Voluntari | ||
FT | Universitatea Craiova | 0-3 (0-1) | FCSB | ||
FT | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1-0 (0-0) | Universitatea Cluj | ||
FT | Hermannstadt | 2-0 (1-0) | Botosani | ||
FT | Dinamo Bucarest | 1-2 (1-1) | Rapid Bucuresti | ||
FT | Otelul Galati | 0-0 (0-0) | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||
FT | UTA Arad | 2-1 (1-0) | Sepsi OSK | ||
FT | FCV Farul Constanta | 1-0 (1-0) | U Craiova 1948 | ||
FT | FCSB | 4-0 (2-0) | UTA Arad | ||
FT | FC Voluntari | 1-1 (0-1) | Otelul Galati | ||
FT | Universitatea Craiova | 1-2 (1-2) | FCV Farul Constanta | ||
FT | Botosani | 1-0 (0-0) | CFR 1907 Cluj | ||
FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-0 (0-0) | Dinamo Bucarest | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 2-1 (0-0) | Hermannstadt | ||
FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 4-3 (1-1) | U Craiova 1948 | ||
FT | Sepsi OSK | 6-0 (3-0) | CSM Politehnica Iasi | ||
FT | Dinamo Bucarest | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Voluntari | ||
FT | Otelul Galati | 0-2 (0-0) | Botosani | ||
FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 4-0 (2-0) | Universitatea Cluj | ||
FT | Hermannstadt | 1-1 (1-0) | Sepsi OSK | ||
FT | FCV Farul Constanta | 0-0 (0-0) | Rapid Bucuresti | ||
FT | UTA Arad | 2-2 (2-1) | Universitatea Craiova | ||
FT | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1-3 (1-2) | FCSB | ||
FT | U Craiova 1948 | 2-0 (0-0) | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||
FT | Botosani | 0-2 (0-1) | Dinamo Bucarest | ||
FT | Sepsi OSK | 2-1 (0-1) | CFR 1907 Cluj | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 0-1 (0-1) | Otelul Galati | ||
FT | FCSB | 3-0 (2-0) | Hermannstadt | ||
FT | Universitatea Craiova | 2-2 (2-0) | CSM Politehnica Iasi | ||
FT | UTA Arad | 0-0 (0-0) | FCV Farul Constanta | ||
FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0-0 (0-0) | Rapid Bucuresti | ||
FT | FC Voluntari | 0-1 (0-1) | U Craiova 1948 | ||
FT | Otelul Galati | 2-3 (1-1) | Sepsi OSK | ||
FT | Dinamo Bucarest | 0-1 (0-1) | Universitatea Cluj | ||
FT | U Craiova 1948 | 2-0 (1-0) | Botosani | ||
FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1-1 (1-1) | FCSB | ||
FT | FCV Farul Constanta | 3-1 (1-0) | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||
FT | Hermannstadt | 2-1 (0-0) | Universitatea Craiova | ||
FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-2 (0-0) | FC Voluntari | ||
FT | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1-0 (0-0) | UTA Arad | ||
FT | Sepsi OSK | 2-1 (2-0) | Dinamo Bucarest | ||
FT | FCSB | 0-2 (0-1) | Otelul Galati | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 2-1 (1-1) | U Craiova 1948 | ||
FT | Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 (0-0) | CFR 1907 Cluj |