- - Coupe de la Ligue : scores et résultats

Ecosse : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Rangers 0-1 (0-0) Celtic
FT Rangers 3-0 (1-0) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Hibernian 2-5 (1-3) Celtic
FT Livingston 0-1 (0-1) Rangers
FT Celtic 5-0 (1-0) Partick
Pen. *Heart Of Midlothian 2-2(2-2) Aberdeen
Pen. Kilmarnock 0-0(0-0) Hibernian*
FT East Fife 0-3 (0-1) Rangers
AP Dundee AP 1-2 Aberdeen
AP Celtic AP 2-1 Dunfermline
AP Hibernian AP 5-3 Morton
FT Forfar Athletic 1-2 (0-1) Livingston
AP Partick AP 3-2 Ross County
AP Kilmarnock AP 1-0 Hamilton Academical
FT Motherwell 1-2 (0-2) Heart Of Midlothian
Ecosse : Coupe de la Ligue - Phase de Groupes
FT Dundee 1-0 (1-0) Inverness Ct
Pen. *Queens Park 1-1(1-1) Clyde
Pen. *East Fife 1-1(1-1) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Stenhousemuir 2-0 (1-0) Cowdenbeath
Pen. Brechin 1-1(1-1) Montrose*
FT Forfar Athletic 2-1 (1-0) St Johnstone
FT Cove Rangers 3-0 (1-0) Raith Rovers
Pen. *Morton 3-3(3-3) Queen Of The South
FT Motherwell 4-0 (2-0) Annan Athletic
FT Airdrieonians 2-3 (2-0) Hamilton Academical
FT Albion Rovers 2-1 (1-0) Edinburgh City
FT Dunfermline 4-0 (3-0) East Kilbride
FT Livingston 5-0 (3-0) Berwick
Pen. Ayr Utd 2-2(2-2) Stranraer*
FT Arbroath 2-3 (1-1) Alloa Athletic
FT Elgin City 0-2 (0-1) Hibernian
FT Heart Of Midlothian 2-1 (0-0) Stenhousemuir
FT St Johnstone 4-0 (2-0) Brechin
FT Ross County 2-0 (1-0) Forfar Athletic
Pen. *Airdrieonians 2-2(2-2) Queens Park
FT Partick 3-2 (1-1) Clyde
FT Dundee Utd 0-2 (0-1) East Fife
FT Inverness Ct 3-2 (1-1) Cove Rangers
FT Raith Rovers 3-1 (2-0) Peterhead
FT Annan Athletic 0-5 (0-3) Morton
FT Dumbarton 0-2 (0-1) Motherwell
FT Edinburgh City 0-1 (0-0) East Kilbride
Pen. Albion Rovers 0-0(0-0) St Mirren*
FT Stranraer 1-2 (0-2) Livingston
FT Berwick 0-3 (0-1) Falkirk
FT Hibernian 3-0 (2-0) Arbroath
FT Alloa Athletic 2-1 (0-0) Stirling Albion
FT St Johnstone 1-2 (1-2) Ross County
FT Clyde 2-3 (0-2) Airdrieonians
FT East Fife 2-0 (0-0) Stenhousemuir
FT Montrose 1-4 (1-2) Forfar Athletic
FT Inverness Ct 4-1 (1-0) Raith Rovers
Pen. *Dundee 0-0(0-0) Peterhead
FT Dumbarton 1-4 (1-4) Queen Of The South
Pen. *Hamilton Academical 2-2(2-2) Partick
Pen. *East Kilbride 0-0(0-0) St Mirren
FT Edinburgh City 1-0 (0-0) Dunfermline
FT Ayr Utd 2-1 (1-1) Falkirk
FT Stranraer 6-0 (4-0) Berwick
FT Hibernian 2-0 (0-0) Alloa Athletic
FT Elgin City 3-0 (2-0) Stirling Albion
FT Dundee Utd 3-0 (1-0) Cowdenbeath
FT Motherwell 4-0 (1-0) Morton
Pen. Cove Rangers 0-0(0-0) Dundee*
FT Clyde 1-3 (0-1) Hamilton Academical
FT St Mirren 1-0 (0-0) Edinburgh City
FT Dunfermline 6-0 (5-0) Albion Rovers
FT Stirling Albion 1-6 (0-2) Arbroath
FT Cowdenbeath 0-2 (0-2) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Montrose 1-0 (0-0) St Johnstone
FT Brechin 0-4 (0-2) Ross County
Pen. *Peterhead 0-0(0-0) Inverness Ct
Pen. *Queen Of The South 3-3(3-3) Annan Athletic
FT Morton 6-1 (5-0) Dumbarton
FT Queens Park 1-2 (0-2) Partick
FT Falkirk 1-0 (1-0) Stranraer
FT Livingston 2-1 (1-0) Ayr Utd
Pen. Alloa Athletic 3-3(3-3) Elgin City*
FT Stenhousemuir 1-2 (0-0) Dundee Utd
FT St Mirren 2-3 (0-3) Dunfermline
FT Cowdenbeath 2-0 (2-0) East Fife
FT Forfar Athletic 3-0 (2-0) Brechin
FT Ross County 4-1 (2-0) Montrose
FT Peterhead 2-1 (2-1) Cove Rangers
FT Raith Rovers 0-3 (0-2) Dundee
FT Queen Of The South 0-3 (0-0) Motherwell
FT Annan Athletic 0-1 (0-0) Dumbarton
Pen. Hamilton Academical 0-0(0-0) Queens Park*
FT Partick 1-0 (0-0) Airdrieonians
FT East Kilbride 0-1 (0-1) Albion Rovers
Pen. Falkirk 1-1(1-1) Livingston*
FT Berwick 0-7 (0-5) Ayr Utd
Pen. Stirling Albion 1-1(1-1) Hibernian*
FT Arbroath 2-1 (1-1) Elgin City
Pen. *Heart Of Midlothian 1-1(1-1) Dundee Utd