Football - International - Copa Libertadores : scores et résultats
09/05 | Alianza Lima | Cerro Porteno | |||
10/05 | Colo Colo | Fluminense | |||
16/05 | Alianza Lima | Colo Colo | |||
17/05 | Fluminense | Cerro Porteno | |||
30/05 | Fluminense | Alianza Lima | |||
30/05 | Cerro Porteno | Colo Colo |
09/05 | Talleres | Barcelona SC | |||
09/05 | Cobresal | Sao Paulo | |||
15/05 | Talleres | Cobresal | |||
17/05 | Sao Paulo | Barcelona SC | |||
30/05 | Sao Paulo | Talleres | |||
30/05 | Barcelona SC | Cobresal |
09/05 | Huachipato | Gremio | |||
10/05 | The Strongest | Estudiantes | |||
16/05 | Gremio | Estudiantes | |||
16/05 | The Strongest | Huachipato | |||
30/05 | Gremio | The Strongest | |||
30/05 | Estudiantes | Huachipato |
08/05 | Universitario de Deportes | Junior FC | |||
09/05 | Botafogo RJ | LDU de Quito | |||
15/05 | LDU de Quito | Junior FC | |||
17/05 | Universitario de Deportes | Botafogo RJ | |||
29/05 | Junior FC | Botafogo RJ | |||
29/05 | LDU de Quito | Universitario de Deportes |
08/05 | Palestino | Flamengo | |||
09/05 | Millonarios | Bolivar | |||
15/05 | Millonarios | Palestino | |||
16/05 | Flamengo | Bolivar | |||
29/05 | Bolivar | Palestino | |||
29/05 | Flamengo | Millonarios |
10/05 | San Lorenzo | Independiente del Valle | |||
10/05 | Liverpool FC | Palmeiras | |||
16/05 | Palmeiras | Independiente del Valle | |||
17/05 | San Lorenzo | Liverpool FC | |||
31/05 | Palmeiras | San Lorenzo | |||
31/05 | Independiente del Valle | Liverpool FC |
08/05 | Rosario Central | Atletico MG | |||
08/05 | Caracas | Club Atletico Penarol | |||
15/05 | Club Atletico Penarol | Atletico MG | |||
17/05 | Rosario Central | Caracas | |||
29/05 | Club Atletico Penarol | Rosario Central | |||
29/05 | Atletico MG | Caracas |
08/05 | Deportivo Tachira | Libertad | |||
08/05 | Nacional | River Plate | |||
15/05 | River Plate | Libertad | |||
16/05 | Deportivo Tachira | Nacional | |||
31/05 | River Plate | Deportivo Tachira | |||
31/05 | Libertad | Nacional |
FT | Cerro Porteno | 0-0 (0-0) | Fluminense | ||
FT | Colo Colo | 0-0 (0-0) | Alianza Lima | ||
FT | Cerro Porteno | 1-0 (0-0) | Alianza Lima | ||
FT | Fluminense | 2-1 (1-1) | Colo Colo | ||
FT | Alianza Lima | 1-1 (1-0) | Fluminense | ||
FT | Colo Colo | 1-0 (0-0) | Cerro Porteno |
FT | Barcelona SC | 0-2 (0-1) | Sao Paulo | ||
FT | Cobresal | 0-2 (0-2) | Talleres | ||
FT | Barcelona SC | 2-2 (1-1) | Talleres | ||
FT | Sao Paulo | 2-0 (0-0) | Cobresal | ||
FT | Talleres | 2-1 (1-0) | Sao Paulo | ||
FT | Cobresal | 1-1 (0-0) | Barcelona SC |
FT | Huachipato | 0-0 (0-0) | The Strongest | ||
FT | Estudiantes | 0-1 (0-0) | Gremio | ||
FT | Estudiantes | 2-1 (0-1) | The Strongest | ||
FT | Gremio | 0-2 (0-2) | Huachipato | ||
FT | Huachipato | 1-1 (0-1) | Estudiantes | ||
FT | The Strongest | 2-0 (1-0) | Gremio |
FT | Botafogo RJ | 3-1 (0-0) | Universitario de Deportes | ||
FT | Junior FC | 1-1 (1-1) | LDU de Quito | ||
FT | LDU de Quito | 1-0 (1-0) | Botafogo RJ | ||
FT | Junior FC | 1-1 (1-1) | Universitario de Deportes | ||
FT | Botafogo RJ | 1-3 (1-3) | Junior FC | ||
FT | Universitario de Deportes | 2-1 (0-1) | LDU de Quito |
FT | Palestino | 3-1 (2-1) | Millonarios | ||
FT | Bolivar | 2-1 (1-1) | Flamengo | ||
FT | Bolivar | 3-2 (3-1) | Millonarios | ||
FT | Flamengo | 2-0 (1-0) | Palestino | ||
FT | Palestino | 0-4 (0-2) | Bolivar | ||
FT | Millonarios | 1-1 (0-0) | Flamengo |
FT | Independiente del Valle | 2-3 (2-1) | Palmeiras | ||
FT | Liverpool FC | 1-0 (0-0) | San Lorenzo | ||
FT | Palmeiras | 3-1 (1-1) | Liverpool FC | ||
FT | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 (2-0) | San Lorenzo | ||
FT | Liverpool FC | 1-1 (0-1) | Independiente del Valle | ||
FT | San Lorenzo | 1-1 (1-0) | Palmeiras |
FT | Atletico MG | 3-2 (2-0) | Club Atletico Penarol | ||
FT | Caracas | 1-1 (1-0) | Rosario Central | ||
FT | Club Atletico Penarol | 5-0 (4-0) | Caracas | ||
FT | Atletico MG | 2-1 (1-0) | Rosario Central | ||
FT | Rosario Central | 1-0 (1-0) | Club Atletico Penarol | ||
FT | Caracas | 1-4 (0-3) | Atletico MG |
FT | Libertad | 1-2 (1-1) | River Plate | ||
FT | Nacional | 2-1 (2-1) | Deportivo Tachira | ||
FT | River Plate | 2-0 (1-0) | Nacional | ||
FT | Libertad | 3-0 (2-0) | Deportivo Tachira | ||
FT | Nacional | 2-0 (1-0) | Libertad | ||
FT | Deportivo Tachira | 0-2 (0-0) | River Plate |
Pen. | *Nacional | 2-1(2-1) | Always Ready | ||
FT | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-1 (0-0) | Botafogo RJ | ||
FT | Colo Colo | 2-1 (2-1) | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
Pen. | *Palestino | 1-3(1-3) | Nacional | ||
FT | Always Ready | 1-0 (1-0) | Nacional | ||
FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1 (1-0) | Colo Colo | ||
FT | Botafogo RJ | 2-1 (1-1) | Red Bull Bragantino | ||
FT | Nacional | 0-2 (0-0) | Palestino | ||
FT | Colo Colo | 0-0 (0-0) | Godoy Cruz | ||
FT | El Nacional | 0-1 (0-0) | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
FT | Botafogo RJ | 6-0 (3-0) | Aurora | ||
FT | Atletico Nacional | 0-3 (0-1) | Nacional | ||
FT | Nacional | 2-0 (0-0) | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||
Pen. | *Red Bull Bragantino | 0-0(0-0) | Rionegro Aguilas | ||
FT | Sporting Cristal | 3-1 (1-1) | Always Ready |