Football - International - Copa Libertadores : scores et résultats
FT | Cerro Porteno | 0-0 (0-0) | Fluminense | ||
FT | Colo Colo | 0-0 (0-0) | Alianza Lima | ||
FT | Cerro Porteno | 1-0 (0-0) | Alianza Lima | ||
FT | Fluminense | 2-1 (1-1) | Colo Colo | ||
FT | Alianza Lima | 1-1 (1-0) | Fluminense | ||
FT | Colo Colo | 1-0 (0-0) | Cerro Porteno |
FT | Barcelona SC | 0-2 (0-1) | Sao Paulo | ||
FT | Cobresal | 0-2 (0-2) | Talleres | ||
FT | Barcelona SC | 2-2 (1-1) | Talleres | ||
FT | Sao Paulo | 2-0 (0-0) | Cobresal | ||
FT | Talleres | 2-1 (1-0) | Sao Paulo | ||
FT | Cobresal | 1-1 (0-0) | Barcelona SC |
FT | Huachipato | 0-0 (0-0) | The Strongest | ||
FT | Estudiantes | 0-1 (0-0) | Gremio | ||
FT | Estudiantes | 2-1 (0-1) | The Strongest | ||
FT | Gremio | 0-2 (0-2) | Huachipato | ||
FT | Huachipato | 1-1 (0-1) | Estudiantes | ||
FT | The Strongest | 2-0 (1-0) | Gremio |
FT | Botafogo RJ | 3-1 (0-0) | Universitario de Deportes | ||
FT | Junior FC | 1-1 (1-1) | LDU de Quito | ||
FT | LDU de Quito | 1-0 (1-0) | Botafogo RJ | ||
FT | Junior FC | 1-1 (1-1) | Universitario de Deportes | ||
FT | Botafogo RJ | 1-3 (1-3) | Junior FC | ||
FT | Universitario de Deportes | 2-1 (0-1) | LDU de Quito |
FT | Palestino | 3-1 (2-1) | Millonarios | ||
FT | Bolivar | 2-1 (1-1) | Flamengo | ||
FT | Bolivar | 3-2 (3-1) | Millonarios | ||
FT | Flamengo | 2-0 (1-0) | Palestino | ||
FT | Palestino | 0-4 (0-2) | Bolivar | ||
FT | Millonarios | 1-1 (0-0) | Flamengo |
FT | Independiente del Valle | 2-3 (2-1) | Palmeiras | ||
FT | Liverpool FC | 1-0 (0-0) | San Lorenzo | ||
FT | Palmeiras | 3-1 (1-1) | Liverpool FC | ||
FT | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 (2-0) | San Lorenzo | ||
FT | Liverpool FC | 1-1 (0-1) | Independiente del Valle | ||
FT | San Lorenzo | 1-1 (1-0) | Palmeiras |
FT | Atletico MG | 3-2 (2-0) | Club Atletico Penarol | ||
FT | Caracas | 1-1 (1-0) | Rosario Central | ||
FT | Club Atletico Penarol | 5-0 (4-0) | Caracas | ||
FT | Atletico MG | 2-1 (1-0) | Rosario Central | ||
FT | Rosario Central | 1-0 (1-0) | Club Atletico Penarol | ||
FT | Caracas | 1-4 (0-3) | Atletico MG |
FT | Libertad | 1-2 (1-1) | River Plate | ||
FT | Nacional | 2-1 (2-1) | Deportivo Tachira | ||
FT | River Plate | 2-0 (1-0) | Nacional | ||
FT | Libertad | 3-0 (2-0) | Deportivo Tachira | ||
FT | Nacional | 2-0 (1-0) | Libertad | ||
FT | Deportivo Tachira | 0-2 (0-0) | River Plate |
Pen. | *Nacional | 2-1(2-1) | Always Ready | ||
FT | Colo Colo | 2-1 (2-1) | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
FT | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-1 (0-0) | Botafogo RJ | ||
Pen. | *Palestino | 1-3(1-3) | Nacional | ||
FT | Always Ready | 1-0 (1-0) | Nacional | ||
FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1 (1-0) | Colo Colo | ||
FT | Botafogo RJ | 2-1 (1-1) | Red Bull Bragantino | ||
FT | Nacional | 0-2 (0-0) | Palestino | ||
FT | Colo Colo | 0-0 (0-0) | Godoy Cruz | ||
FT | El Nacional | 0-1 (0-0) | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
FT | Botafogo RJ | 6-0 (3-0) | Aurora | ||
FT | Atletico Nacional | 0-3 (0-1) | Nacional | ||
FT | Nacional | 2-0 (0-0) | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||
Pen. | *Red Bull Bragantino | 0-0(0-0) | Rionegro Aguilas | ||
FT | Sporting Cristal | 3-1 (1-1) | Always Ready | ||
FT | Palestino | 2-1 (1-0) | Portuguesa FC | ||
FT | Godoy Cruz | 0-1 (0-0) | Colo Colo | ||
FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1 (1-0) | El Nacional | ||
FT | Nacional | 1-0 (0-0) | Atletico Nacional | ||
FT | Aurora | 1-1 (0-1) | Botafogo RJ | ||
FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-2 (0-2) | Nacional | ||
FT | Rionegro Aguilas | 0-0 (0-0) | Red Bull Bragantino | ||
FT | Always Ready | 6-1 (1-1) | Sporting Cristal | ||
FT | Portuguesa FC | 1-2 (1-2) | Palestino | ||
FT | Nacional | 3-0 (2-0) | Aucas | ||
FT | FBC Melgar | 1-1 (1-1) | Aurora | ||
Pen. | Defensor Sporting | 1-0(1-0) | Academia Puerto Cabello* | ||
FT | Aucas | 1-0 (0-0) | Nacional | ||
FT | Aurora | 1-0 (1-0) | FBC Melgar | ||
FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 3-2 (2-1) | Defensor Sporting |