Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
63' | Sportivo Trinidense | 3-0 (1-0) | Sol de America |
MT | Deportivo Cuenca | 4-0 (4-0) | Mushuc Runa |
90' | O'Higgins | 2-2 (1-1) | Union Espanola |
CANCEL | Sochaux | 0-0 | SC Bastia |
06h00 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Shonan Bellmare | |||
07h00 | Albirex Niigata | FC Tokyo | |||
07h00 | Jubilo Iwata | Machida Zelvia | |||
07h00 | Vissel Kobe | Kyoto Sanga FC | |||
08h00 | Cerezo Osaka | Yokohama F.Marinos | |||
07h00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Kawasaki Frontale | |||
07h00 | Tokyo Verdy | Avispa Fukuoka |
07h00 | Seoul E-Land FC | Chungnam Asan FC | |||
09h30 | Busan I'Park | Ansan Greeners | |||
09h30 | Cheonan City | Gimpo FC | |||
07h00 | Jeonnam Dragons | FC Anyang | |||
07h00 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | Gyeongnam FC |
07h00 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | FC Seoul | |||
09h30 | Gimcheon Sangmu | Gangwon FC | |||
09h30 | Gwangju FC | Suwon FC | |||
07h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC | Daegu FC | |||
07h00 | Pohang Steelers | Incheon United |
09h15 | Newcastle Jets | ?-? | Central Coast Mariners | ||
09h15 | Wellington Phoenix | ?-? | Macarthur FC | ||
11h45 | Melbourne Victory | ?-? | Western Sydney Wanderers FC | ||
07h00 | Sydney FC | Perth Glory |
03h00 | Puebla | CF America | |||
05h10 | Queretaro FC | Club Universidad Nacional | |||
01h06 | FC Juarez | Leon | |||
03h00 | Tigres | Tijuana | |||
03h00 | Toluca | Cruz Azul | |||
03h10 | Pachuca | Mazatlan FC | |||
05h10 | Atlas | CD Guadalajara |
19h45 | Austin FC | LA Galaxy | |||
01h30 | Columbus Crew | CF Montreal | |||
01h30 | DC United | Seattle Sounders FC | |||
01h30 | FC Cincinnati | Colorado Rapids | |||
01h30 | New England Revolution | Inter Miami CF | |||
01h30 | New York City FC | Charlotte FC | |||
01h30 | New York Red Bulls | Vancouver Whitecaps | |||
01h30 | Orlando City | Toronto FC | |||
01h30 | Philadelphia Union | Real Salt Lake | |||
02h30 | Chicago Fire FC | Atlanta United | |||
02h30 | FC Dallas | Houston Dynamo FC | |||
02h30 | Minnesota United | Sporting Kansas City | |||
02h30 | Nashville SC | San Jose Earthquakes | |||
04h30 | Los Angeles FC | Portland Timbers |
02h00 | Luqueno | Tacuary |
21h00 | Vasco da Gama | Criciuma | |||
23h30 | Cuiaba | Atletico MG | |||
02h00 | Bahia | Gremio |
02h00 | Atletico Nacional | Tolima |
20h00 | Universidad Catolica | Cumbaya | |||
22h30 | Libertad | Orense | |||
01h00 | LDU de Quito | Tecnico Universitario |
21h00 | Deportes Copiapo | Universidad Catolica | |||
23h30 | CD Nublense | Cobreloa |
18h00 | Chabab Mohammedia | Union Touarga Sport | |||
20h00 | Hassania Agadir | FAR Rabat | |||
22h00 | Olympic Club de Safi | Ittihad Tanger |
16h30 | Casa Pia AC | Chaves | |||
16h30 | Vizela | Rio Ave | |||
19h00 | Benfica | Braga | |||
21h30 | Vitoria de Guimaraes | Boavista |
17h00 | ASO Chlef | NC Magra | |||
17h00 | Ben Aknoun | JS Kabylie | |||
21h00 | MC Alger | Paradou AC |
21h00 | Paris St-Germain | Le Havre |
14h00 | Las Palmas | Girona | |||
16h15 | Almeria | Getafe | |||
18h30 | Deportivo Alaves | Celta Vigo | |||
21h00 | Atletico Madrid | Athletic Bilbao |
16h00 | Blackburn Rovers | Coventry City | |||
16h00 | Bristol City | Rotherham United | |||
16h00 | Cardiff City | Middlesbrough | |||
16h00 | Huddersfield Town | Birmingham City | |||
16h00 | Millwall | Plymouth Argyle | |||
16h00 | Norwich City | Swansea City | |||
16h00 | Sheffield Wednesday | West Bromwich Albion | |||
16h00 | Southampton | Stoke City | |||
16h00 | Watford | Sunderland | |||
21h00 | Hull City | Ipswich Town |
13h30 | West Ham United | Liverpool | |||
16h00 | Fulham | Crystal Palace | |||
16h00 | Manchester United | Burnley | |||
16h00 | Newcastle United | Sheffield United | |||
16h00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | Luton Town | |||
18h30 | Everton | Brentford | |||
21h00 | Aston Villa | Chelsea |
16h00 | KV Mechelen | OH Leuven | |||
18h15 | Standard Liege | St.Truiden | |||
20h45 | La Gantoise | Westerlo |
15h00 | Lecce | Monza | |||
18h00 | Juventus | AC Milan | |||
20h45 | Lazio | Hellas Verona |
20h30 | Sion | Lugano |
20h30 | Longford Town | Wexford FC |
13h00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Hamburger SV | |||
13h00 | Holstein Kiel | Kaiserslautern | |||
13h00 | Paderborn | Elversberg | |||
20h30 | Schalke 04 | Fortuna Duesseldorf |
17h30 | NK Bravo | Radomlje | |||
20h15 | Domzale | Maribor |
16h00 | FK Radnik Surdulica | Novi Pazar | |||
18h00 | Javor | FK IMT Beograd | |||
20h00 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Radnicki Nis |
17h00 | Al Akhdoud | Abha | |||
17h00 | Al-Raed | Al-Ettifaq | |||
20h00 | Al Khaleej | Al Nassr FC |
15h00 | Gornik Zabrze | ?-? | LKS Lodz | ||
17h30 | Slask Wroclaw | ?-? | Ruch Chorzow | ||
20h00 | Widzew Lodz | ?-? | Rakow Czestochowa |
19h30 | FCSB | FCV Farul Constanta |
14h30 | Paksi SE | Mezokovesd SE | |||
17h00 | Diosgyori VTK | Kecskemeti TE | |||
19h30 | Debreceni VSC | Ujpest |
15h00 | Isloch | Neman Grodno | |||
17h00 | Torpedo Zhodino | FC Smorgon | |||
19h15 | Dnyapro Mogilev | Dinamo Minsk |
17h00 | NK Varazdin | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
19h10 | Hajduk Split | Rudes |
16h30 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | Hapoel Hadera | |||
17h00 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | Maccabi Netanya | |||
19h00 | FC Ashdod | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||
19h00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Beitar Jerusalem |
19h00 | Asteras Tripolis | OFI Crete | |||
19h00 | Kifisia FC | PAS Giannina | |||
19h00 | NFC Volos | Panserraikos FC | |||
19h00 | Panetolikos | Atromitos |
17h00 | Iberia 1999 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||
18h00 | Dila Gori | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | |||
19h00 | Dinamo Batumi | FC Gagra |
15h00 | St-Etienne | Caen | |||
19h00 | AC Ajaccio | Quevilly | |||
19h00 | Amiens | Troyes | |||
19h00 | Annecy FC | SC Bastia | |||
19h00 | Concarneau | Rodez | |||
19h00 | Laval | Bordeaux | |||
19h00 | Paris FC | Angers | |||
19h00 | Pau | Guingamp | |||
19h00 | Valenciennes | Grenoble |
18h30 | Dungannon Swifts | Ballymena United | |||
18h30 | Glenavon | Carrick Rangers | |||
18h30 | Newry City AFC | Loughgall |
18h30 | Glentoran | Crusaders | |||
18h30 | Larne | Coleraine | |||
18h30 | Linfield | Cliftonville |
18h30 | Chelsea (F) | FC Barcelone (F) |
15h30 | Augsburg | Werder Bremen | |||
15h30 | Bayern Munich | Eintracht Frankfurt | |||
15h30 | Freiburg | VFL Wolfsburg | |||
15h30 | RB Leipzig | Borussia Dortmund | |||
18h30 | Bayer Leverkusen | VfB Stuttgart |
16h15 | Burgos CF | SD Amorebieta | |||
16h15 | Leganes | Saragosse | |||
18h30 | Elche | Espanyol |
15h00 | Tre Fiori | S.S. Murata | |||
18h15 | Cosmos | San Giovanni |
18h00 | Botev Plovdiv | Slavia Sofia |
18h00 | Nea Salamis | Ethnikos Achnas |
18h00 | FC Kosice | Zlate Moravce | |||
18h00 | Skalica | Trencin |
15h30 | Zilina | Spartak Trnava | |||
18h00 | Ruzomberok | Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
15h00 | FK Tukums 2000 | Valmiera FC | |||
18h00 | Riga FC | RFS |
18h00 | Rosenborg | Bodoe/Glimt |
15h00 | Kasimpasa | Samsunspor | |||
15h00 | Sivasspor | Konyaspor | |||
18h00 | Fenerbahce | Besiktas | |||
18h00 | Hatayspor | Istanbul Basaksehir |
14h00 | Haka | HJK | |||
16h00 | FC Lahti | KuPS | |||
17h30 | AC Oulu | VPS |
17h00 | WSG Tirol | Austria Lustenau | |||
17h00 | Wolfsberger AC | BW Linz |
12h00 | FC Minaj | Chornomorets Odesa | |||
12h00 | SC Dnipro-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||
14h30 | Cherkasy | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||
17h00 | Rukh Lviv | Veres Rivne |
16h30 | U Craiova 1948 | Universitatea Cluj |
12h00 | Mafra | Oliveirense | |||
15h00 | Maritimo | Feirense | |||
16h30 | Leixoes | Vilaverdense FC |
14h00 | Gudja United | ?-? | Sliema Wanderers | ||
15h00 | Floriana | ?-? | Hamrun Spartans | ||
16h15 | Hibernians | ?-? | Marsaxlokk FC |
14h00 | Brescia | Spezia | |||
14h00 | Modena | Sudtirol | |||
14h00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | Lecco | |||
14h00 | Ternana | Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC | |||
16h15 | Cittadella | FeralpiSalo | |||
16h15 | Cosenza | Bari | |||
16h15 | Palermo | Reggiana | |||
16h15 | Sampdoria | Como |
16h00 | Kilmarnock | Hearts |
16h00 | Aberdeen | Motherwell | |||
16h00 | Livingston | Ross County | |||
16h00 | St. Johnstone | Hibernian |
16h00 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
13h30 | Sloga Doboj | FK Zvijezda 09 | |||
16h00 | GOSK Gabela | Zeljeznicar |
13h30 | Talinna Kalev | Nomme JK Kalju | |||
16h00 | FC Kuressaare | Flora Tallinn |
16h00 | Sabah FK | Sabail |
15h15 | PFK CSKA Sofia | Levski Sofia |
15h00 | Feronikeli | Malisheva | |||
15h00 | Fushe Kosova | Liria |
14h00 | Dziugas Telsiai | FK TransINVEST |
13h35 | Shanghai Port | Shanghai Shenhua |
09h30 | Jiangxi Lushan | Qingdao Red Lions | |||
09h30 | Suzhou Dongwu | Guangzhou FC | |||
13h30 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | Foshan Nanshi | |||
13h30 | Yunnan Yukun | Chongqing Tongliang Long |