Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
62' | Chungnam Asan FC | 0-0 (0-0) | FC Anyang |
67' | Pohang Steelers | 0-0 (0-0) | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC |
Rep. | Cruzeiro | Reporté | Internacional |
CANCEL | Rodez | 0-0 | Sochaux |
90+7' | Yanbian Longding | 3-2 (1-1) | Heilongjiang Ice City FC | ||
64' | Dalian Young Boy | 0-1 (0-0) | Guangzhou FC | ||
65' | Foshan Nanshi | 1-0 (1-0) | Wuxi Wugo |
07h00 | Seongnam FC | Suwon Samsung Bluewings |
07h00 | Suwon FC | Gangwon FC |
01h30 | Atlanta United | Minnesota United | |||
01h30 | Charlotte FC | Portland Timbers | |||
01h30 | DC United | Philadelphia Union | |||
01h30 | Inter Miami CF | New York Red Bulls | |||
01h30 | Orlando City | FC Cincinnati | |||
01h30 | San Jose Earthquakes | Los Angeles FC | |||
01h30 | Toronto FC | FC Dallas | |||
02h30 | Chicago Fire FC | New England Revolution | |||
02h30 | Houston Dynamo FC | St. Louis City | |||
02h30 | Nashville SC | CF Montreal | |||
03h30 | Real Salt Lake | Sporting Kansas City | |||
04h30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | Austin FC |
00h00 | Deportivo Pereira | Bucaramanga | |||
02h15 | Junior FC | Millonarios |
21h00 | Fluminense | Atletico MG | |||
23h30 | Red Bull Bragantino | Flamengo | |||
02h00 | Corinthians | Fortaleza |
21h00 | Cobresal | Colo Colo | |||
02h00 | Union Espanola | Universidad Catolica |
01h30 | Tacuary | Sportivo Trinidense |
20h00 | Cumbaya | CSD Macara | |||
22h30 | Mushuc Runa | LDU de Quito | |||
01h00 | Delfin | Barcelona SC |
16h30 | Boavista | Gil Vicente | |||
16h30 | Rio Ave | Vitoria de Guimaraes | |||
19h00 | Sporting CP | Portimonense | |||
21h30 | Chaves | FC Porto |
15h00 | Le Havre | Strasbourg | |||
17h00 | Monaco | Clermont Foot | |||
19h00 | Metz | Rennes | |||
21h00 | Brest | Nantes |
14h00 | CD Mirandes | Real Valladolid | |||
16h15 | SD Huesca | Real Oviedo | |||
18h30 | Racing Santander | Elche | |||
21h00 | Cartagena | Alcorcon |
14h00 | Real Sociedad | Las Palmas | |||
16h15 | Real Madrid | Cadiz | |||
18h30 | Girona | Barcelona | |||
21h00 | Mallorca | Atletico Madrid |
20h45 | Cercle Bruges | RC Genk |
13h30 | FK Zvijezda 09 | Igman Konjic | |||
16h00 | Sloga Doboj | FK Sarajevo | |||
20h45 | Borac Banja Luka | GOSK Gabela |
18h00 | Monza | Lazio | |||
20h45 | Sassuolo | Inter Milan |
18h00 | Servette | Winterthur | |||
20h30 | Lugano | Saint-Gall |
13h00 | Greuther Fuerth | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||
13h00 | Hansa Rostock | Karlsruher SC | |||
20h30 | Kaiserslautern | Magdeburg |
15h00 | Aluminij | NK Bravo | |||
17h30 | Koper | Domzale | |||
20h15 | Maribor | NK Celje |
17h00 | Al Shabab | Al-Raed | |||
17h00 | Al Taee | Al Khaleej | |||
20h00 | Al Nassr FC | Al-Wehda |
15h00 | LKS Lodz | ?-? | Slask Wroclaw | ||
17h30 | Zaglebie Lubin | ?-? | Rakow Czestochowa | ||
20h00 | Stal Mielec | ?-? | Jagiellonia Bialystok |
17h00 | Slaven | HNK Gorica | |||
19h30 | Osijek | NK Lokomotiva |
13h00 | Mezokovesd SE | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||
15h30 | Puskas FC Academy | Kisvarda | |||
19h15 | Ujpest | Diosgyori VTK |
17h00 | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||
19h00 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | Maccabi Haifa |
16h00 | Maccabi Netanya | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
19h00 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | Hapoel Jerusalem FC |
13h30 | Botosani | FC Voluntari | |||
19h00 | Universitatea Cluj | Dinamo Bucarest |
15h00 | Auxerre | Paris FC | |||
19h00 | Guingamp | St-Etienne |
15h30 | Borussia Dortmund | Augsburg | |||
15h30 | VFL Wolfsburg | Darmstadt | |||
15h30 | VfB Stuttgart | Bayern Munich | |||
15h30 | Werder Bremen | Borussia Moenchengladbach | |||
18h30 | FC Koeln | Freiburg |
16h00 | FC Orenburg | ?-? | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||
18h30 | FC Krasnodar | ?-? | FK Akhmat |
13h30 | Arsenal | AFC Bournemouth | |||
16h00 | Brentford | Fulham | |||
16h00 | Burnley | Newcastle United | |||
16h00 | Sheffield United | Nottingham | |||
18h30 | Manchester City | Wolverhampton Wanderers |
18h15 | KV Mechelen | La Gantoise |
18h00 | Slavia Prague | ?-? | Banik Ostrava |
18h00 | Grasshopper Zurich | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
18h00 | Trencin | Zemplin Michalovce | |||
18h00 | Zlate Moravce | Skalica |
15h30 | Spartak Trnava | Ruzomberok | |||
18h00 | Slovan Bratislava | Zilina |
13h30 | Nomme United | FC Kuressaare | |||
16h00 | Narva Trans | Parnu JK Vaprus | |||
18h00 | Paide Linnameeskond | Talinna Kalev |
14h00 | Ilves | AC Oulu | |||
16h00 | HJK | EIF | |||
18h00 | SJK | KuPS |
18h00 | Brann | Rosenborg |
15h00 | Istanbulspor | Adana Demirspor | |||
18h00 | Kayserispor | Fatih Karagumruk | |||
18h00 | Samsunspor | Trabzonspor |
15h00 | La Fiorita Montegiardino | S.S. Murata | |||
17h30 | Cosmos | Tre Penne Galazzano |
13h30 | Naftan Novopolotsk | Gomel | |||
15h30 | FK Slutsk | Slavia Mozyr | |||
17h30 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | Dynamo Brest |
15h00 | Kalmar FF | Halmstads BK | |||
15h00 | Mjaellby | Brommapojkarna | |||
17h30 | Sirius | Haecken |
14h30 | FC Kapaz | Sumqayit | |||
17h30 | Qarabag FK | FK Neftchi |
17h00 | Altach | Wolfsberger AC | |||
17h00 | BW Linz | WSG Tirol |
17h00 | USM Khenchela | CR Belouizdad |
12h00 | FC Olexandriya | Rukh Lviv | |||
14h30 | Obolon Kyiv | Cherkasy | |||
17h00 | Metalist 1925 | Vorskla |
12h00 | Feirense | Uniao de Leiria | |||
15h00 | Academico Viseu | Leixoes | |||
16h30 | Oliveirense | Tondela |
16h00 | Celtic | Hearts | |||
16h00 | Dundee FC | St. Mirren |
16h00 | Aberdeen | St. Johnstone | |||
16h00 | Motherwell | Livingston | |||
16h00 | Ross County | Hibernian |
16h00 | RWD Molenbeek | Sporting Charleroi |
16h00 | FH Hafnarfjordur | Vestri |
15h00 | Jablonec | ?-? | Karvina | ||
15h00 | Pardubice | ?-? | FC Zlin | ||
15h00 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | ?-? | Bohemians 1905 |
14h00 | Hamrun Spartans | ?-? | Hibernians |
13h35 | Qingdao West Coast | Shandong Taishan | |||
14h00 | Henan FC | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger |
13h30 | Chongqing Tongliang Long | Suzhou Dongwu | |||
13h30 | Qingdao Red Lions | Yunnan Yukun |
13h30 | Birmingham City | Norwich City | |||
13h30 | Coventry City | Queens Park Rangers | |||
13h30 | Ipswich Town | Huddersfield Town | |||
13h30 | Leeds United | Southampton | |||
13h30 | Leicester City | Blackburn Rovers | |||
13h30 | Middlesbrough | Watford | |||
13h30 | Plymouth Argyle | Hull City | |||
13h30 | Rotherham United | Cardiff City | |||
13h30 | Stoke City | Bristol City | |||
13h30 | Sunderland | Sheffield Wednesday | |||
13h30 | Swansea City | Millwall | |||
13h30 | West Bromwich Albion | Preston North End |
11h45 | Sydney FC | ?-? | Macarthur FC |
FT | Gimpo FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Bucheon FC 1995 |
FT | FC Seoul | 0-1 (0-0) | Ulsan HD FC |
FT | Libertad | 1-3 (0-1) | Cerro Porteno | ||
FT | Nacional | 0-1 (0-0) | Luqueno |
FT | Orense | 0-1 (0-0) | El Nacional |
FT | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0-2 (0-0) | Independiente |