- - Division 1 : scores et résultats

Luxembourg : Division 1
27/09 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Etzella Ettelbruck
27/09 Rm Hamm Benfica Swift Hesperange
27/09 FC Differdange 03 FC Rodange 91
27/09 Una Strassen Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
27/09 AS Jeunesse Esch Us Hostert
27/09 F91 Dudelange Victoria Rosport
27/09 Wiltz Progres Niederkorn
28/09 Union Titus Petange Fola Esch
04/10 FC Differdange 03 Wiltz
04/10 Etzella Ettelbruck Una Strassen
04/10 Swift Hesperange Union Titus Petange
04/10 Victoria Rosport Rm Hamm Benfica
04/10 FC Rodange 91 AS Jeunesse Esch
04/10 Us Hostert Racing FC Union Luxembourg
04/10 Fola Esch Progres Niederkorn
04/10 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains F91 Dudelange
21/10 AS Jeunesse Esch FC Differdange 03
21/10 F91 Dudelange Etzella Ettelbruck
21/10 Progres Niederkorn Swift Hesperange
21/10 Racing FC Union Luxembourg FC Rodange 91
21/10 Rm Hamm Benfica Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
21/10 Wiltz Fola Esch
21/10 Una Strassen Us Hostert
21/10 Union Titus Petange Victoria Rosport
25/10 Swift Hesperange Fola Esch
25/10 Us Hostert F91 Dudelange
25/10 Victoria Rosport Progres Niederkorn
25/10 FC Rodange 91 Una Strassen
25/10 Etzella Ettelbruck Rm Hamm Benfica
25/10 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Union Titus Petange
25/10 AS Jeunesse Esch Wiltz
25/10 FC Differdange 03 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
31/10 Progres Niederkorn Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
31/10 Racing FC Union Luxembourg AS Jeunesse Esch
31/10 Rm Hamm Benfica Us Hostert
31/10 Fola Esch Victoria Rosport
31/10 Una Strassen FC Differdange 03
31/10 Union Titus Petange Etzella Ettelbruck
31/10 Wiltz Swift Hesperange
31/10 F91 Dudelange FC Rodange 91
08/11 Us Hostert Union Titus Petange
08/11 Victoria Rosport Swift Hesperange
08/11 FC Differdange 03 F91 Dudelange
08/11 Etzella Ettelbruck Progres Niederkorn
08/11 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Fola Esch
08/11 AS Jeunesse Esch Una Strassen
08/11 FC Rodange 91 Rm Hamm Benfica
08/11 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Wiltz
22/11 Fola Esch Etzella Ettelbruck
22/11 Rm Hamm Benfica FC Differdange 03
22/11 Swift Hesperange Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
22/11 Una Strassen Racing FC Union Luxembourg
22/11 Union Titus Petange FC Rodange 91
22/11 Progres Niederkorn Us Hostert
22/11 Wiltz Victoria Rosport
22/11 F91 Dudelange AS Jeunesse Esch
29/11 Us Hostert Fola Esch
29/11 Una Strassen Wiltz
29/11 Racing FC Union Luxembourg F91 Dudelange
29/11 AS Jeunesse Esch Rm Hamm Benfica
29/11 FC Rodange 91 Progres Niederkorn
29/11 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Victoria Rosport
29/11 FC Differdange 03 Union Titus Petange
06/12 Union Titus Petange AS Jeunesse Esch
06/12 Swift Hesperange Us Hostert
06/12 F91 Dudelange Una Strassen
06/12 Progres Niederkorn FC Differdange 03
06/12 Victoria Rosport Etzella Ettelbruck
06/12 Rm Hamm Benfica Racing FC Union Luxembourg
06/12 Fola Esch FC Rodange 91
06/12 Wiltz Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
13/12 F91 Dudelange Wiltz
13/12 AS Jeunesse Esch Progres Niederkorn
13/12 Us Hostert Victoria Rosport
13/12 FC Rodange 91 Swift Hesperange
13/12 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Union Titus Petange
13/12 Etzella Ettelbruck Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
13/12 FC Differdange 03 Fola Esch
13/12 Una Strassen Rm Hamm Benfica
07/02/2021 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains FC Rodange 91
07/02/2021 Fola Esch Racing FC Union Luxembourg
07/02/2021 Rm Hamm Benfica Wiltz
07/02/2021 Victoria Rosport FC Differdange 03
07/02/2021 Progres Niederkorn Una Strassen
07/02/2021 Etzella Ettelbruck Us Hostert
07/02/2021 Swift Hesperange AS Jeunesse Esch
07/02/2021 Union Titus Petange F91 Dudelange
13/02/2021 F91 Dudelange Progres Niederkorn
13/02/2021 AS Jeunesse Esch Victoria Rosport
13/02/2021 Wiltz Us Hostert
13/02/2021 Rm Hamm Benfica Union Titus Petange
13/02/2021 Una Strassen Fola Esch
13/02/2021 FC Differdange 03 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
13/02/2021 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Swift Hesperange
13/02/2021 FC Rodange 91 Etzella Ettelbruck
21/02/2021 Etzella Ettelbruck FC Differdange 03
21/02/2021 Swift Hesperange Una Strassen
21/02/2021 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains AS Jeunesse Esch
21/02/2021 Fola Esch F91 Dudelange
21/02/2021 Union Titus Petange Wiltz
21/02/2021 Us Hostert FC Rodange 91
21/02/2021 Victoria Rosport Racing FC Union Luxembourg
21/02/2021 Progres Niederkorn Rm Hamm Benfica
28/02/2021 Union Titus Petange Progres Niederkorn
28/02/2021 Una Strassen Victoria Rosport
28/02/2021 FC Differdange 03 Us Hostert
28/02/2021 Rm Hamm Benfica Fola Esch
28/02/2021 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
28/02/2021 Wiltz FC Rodange 91
28/02/2021 F91 Dudelange Swift Hesperange
28/02/2021 AS Jeunesse Esch Etzella Ettelbruck
03/03/2021 Progres Niederkorn Wiltz
03/03/2021 Us Hostert AS Jeunesse Esch
03/03/2021 Victoria Rosport F91 Dudelange
03/03/2021 Fola Esch Union Titus Petange
03/03/2021 Etzella Ettelbruck Racing FC Union Luxembourg
03/03/2021 Swift Hesperange Rm Hamm Benfica
03/03/2021 FC Rodange 91 FC Differdange 03
03/03/2021 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Una Strassen
14/03/2021 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Us Hostert
14/03/2021 Progres Niederkorn Fola Esch
14/03/2021 F91 Dudelange Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
14/03/2021 AS Jeunesse Esch FC Rodange 91
14/03/2021 Union Titus Petange Swift Hesperange
14/03/2021 Una Strassen Etzella Ettelbruck
14/03/2021 Wiltz FC Differdange 03
14/03/2021 Rm Hamm Benfica Victoria Rosport
21/03/2021 Swift Hesperange Progres Niederkorn
21/03/2021 Etzella Ettelbruck F91 Dudelange
21/03/2021 FC Differdange 03 AS Jeunesse Esch
21/03/2021 Victoria Rosport Union Titus Petange
21/03/2021 Us Hostert Una Strassen
21/03/2021 FC Rodange 91 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
21/03/2021 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Rm Hamm Benfica
21/03/2021 Fola Esch Wiltz
02/04/2021 Union Titus Petange Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
02/04/2021 Una Strassen FC Rodange 91
02/04/2021 Fola Esch Swift Hesperange
02/04/2021 Rm Hamm Benfica Etzella Ettelbruck
02/04/2021 Racing FC Union Luxembourg FC Differdange 03
02/04/2021 Progres Niederkorn Victoria Rosport
02/04/2021 F91 Dudelange Us Hostert
02/04/2021 Wiltz AS Jeunesse Esch
11/04/2021 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Progres Niederkorn
11/04/2021 FC Rodange 91 F91 Dudelange
11/04/2021 Swift Hesperange Wiltz
11/04/2021 Etzella Ettelbruck Union Titus Petange
11/04/2021 AS Jeunesse Esch Racing FC Union Luxembourg
11/04/2021 Us Hostert Rm Hamm Benfica
11/04/2021 FC Differdange 03 Una Strassen
11/04/2021 Victoria Rosport Fola Esch
18/04/2021 Fola Esch Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
18/04/2021 Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rodange 91
18/04/2021 Wiltz Racing FC Union Luxembourg
18/04/2021 Progres Niederkorn Etzella Ettelbruck
18/04/2021 F91 Dudelange FC Differdange 03
18/04/2021 Swift Hesperange Victoria Rosport
18/04/2021 Union Titus Petange Us Hostert
18/04/2021 Una Strassen AS Jeunesse Esch
25/04/2021 Victoria Rosport Wiltz
25/04/2021 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Una Strassen
25/04/2021 Etzella Ettelbruck Fola Esch
25/04/2021 Us Hostert Progres Niederkorn
25/04/2021 AS Jeunesse Esch F91 Dudelange
25/04/2021 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Swift Hesperange
25/04/2021 FC Rodange 91 Union Titus Petange
25/04/2021 FC Differdange 03 Rm Hamm Benfica
02/05/2021 Union Titus Petange FC Differdange 03
02/05/2021 Swift Hesperange Etzella Ettelbruck
02/05/2021 F91 Dudelange Racing FC Union Luxembourg
02/05/2021 Progres Niederkorn FC Rodange 91
02/05/2021 Victoria Rosport Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
02/05/2021 Wiltz Una Strassen
02/05/2021 Rm Hamm Benfica AS Jeunesse Esch
02/05/2021 Fola Esch Us Hostert
09/05/2021 FC Rodange 91 Fola Esch
09/05/2021 FC Differdange 03 Progres Niederkorn
09/05/2021 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Wiltz
09/05/2021 Una Strassen F91 Dudelange
09/05/2021 Us Hostert Swift Hesperange
09/05/2021 AS Jeunesse Esch Union Titus Petange
09/05/2021 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Rm Hamm Benfica
09/05/2021 Etzella Ettelbruck Victoria Rosport
16/05/2021 Victoria Rosport Us Hostert
16/05/2021 Progres Niederkorn AS Jeunesse Esch
16/05/2021 Wiltz F91 Dudelange
16/05/2021 Swift Hesperange FC Rodange 91
16/05/2021 Union Titus Petange Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16/05/2021 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Etzella Ettelbruck
16/05/2021 Fola Esch FC Differdange 03
16/05/2021 Rm Hamm Benfica Una Strassen
22/05/2021 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Progres Niederkorn
22/05/2021 FC Differdange 03 Swift Hesperange
22/05/2021 Etzella Ettelbruck Wiltz
22/05/2021 Una Strassen Union Titus Petange
22/05/2021 FC Rodange 91 Victoria Rosport
22/05/2021 F91 Dudelange Rm Hamm Benfica
22/05/2021 AS Jeunesse Esch Fola Esch
22/05/2021 Us Hostert Us Mondorf-Les-Bains