- - Division 1 : scores et résultats

Luxembourg : Division 1
16/02 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys Racing FC Union Luxembourg
23/02 F91 Dudelange Union Titus Petange
23/02 Racing FC Union Luxembourg AS Jeunesse Esch
23/02 Progres Niederkorn Us Hostert
23/02 Victoria Rosport FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
23/02 FC Rodange 91 Etzella Ettelbruck
23/02 Fola Esch Una Strassen
23/02 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains FC Differdange 03
01/03 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys FC Rodange 91
01/03 Etzella Ettelbruck Fola Esch
01/03 Una Strassen Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
01/03 Progres Niederkorn Racing FC Union Luxembourg
01/03 Us Hostert FC Differdange 03
01/03 AS Jeunesse Esch F91 Dudelange
01/03 Union Titus Petange Victoria Rosport
04/03 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Etzella Ettelbruck
04/03 FC Differdange 03 Una Strassen
04/03 Victoria Rosport AS Jeunesse Esch
04/03 Fola Esch FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
04/03 FC Rodange 91 Union Titus Petange
04/03 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Us Hostert
04/03 F91 Dudelange Progres Niederkorn
08/03 Etzella Ettelbruck FC Differdange 03
08/03 Union Titus Petange Fola Esch
08/03 Racing FC Union Luxembourg F91 Dudelange
08/03 Us Hostert Una Strassen
08/03 AS Jeunesse Esch FC Rodange 91
08/03 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
08/03 Progres Niederkorn Victoria Rosport
15/03 F91 Dudelange Us Hostert
15/03 Fola Esch AS Jeunesse Esch
15/03 FC Rodange 91 Progres Niederkorn
15/03 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Union Titus Petange
15/03 Una Strassen Etzella Ettelbruck
15/03 FC Differdange 03 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
15/03 Victoria Rosport Racing FC Union Luxembourg
22/03 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys Una Strassen
22/03 F91 Dudelange Victoria Rosport
22/03 Progres Niederkorn Fola Esch
22/03 AS Jeunesse Esch Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
22/03 Union Titus Petange FC Differdange 03
22/03 Racing FC Union Luxembourg FC Rodange 91
22/03 Us Hostert Etzella Ettelbruck
05/04 Etzella Ettelbruck FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
05/04 Victoria Rosport Us Hostert
05/04 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Progres Niederkorn
05/04 FC Rodange 91 F91 Dudelange
05/04 FC Differdange 03 AS Jeunesse Esch
05/04 Fola Esch Racing FC Union Luxembourg
05/04 Una Strassen Union Titus Petange
11/04 Victoria Rosport FC Rodange 91
11/04 F91 Dudelange Fola Esch
11/04 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
11/04 AS Jeunesse Esch Una Strassen
11/04 Union Titus Petange Etzella Ettelbruck
11/04 Us Hostert FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
11/04 Progres Niederkorn FC Differdange 03
19/04 Fola Esch Victoria Rosport
19/04 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys Union Titus Petange
19/04 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains F91 Dudelange
19/04 FC Rodange 91 Us Hostert
19/04 Una Strassen Progres Niederkorn
19/04 Etzella Ettelbruck AS Jeunesse Esch
19/04 FC Differdange 03 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
26/04 AS Jeunesse Esch FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
26/04 Us Hostert Union Titus Petange
26/04 Progres Niederkorn Etzella Ettelbruck
26/04 F91 Dudelange FC Differdange 03
26/04 Victoria Rosport Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
26/04 FC Rodange 91 Fola Esch
26/04 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Una Strassen
03/05 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys Progres Niederkorn
03/05 Fola Esch Us Hostert
03/05 Union Titus Petange AS Jeunesse Esch
03/05 Etzella Ettelbruck Racing FC Union Luxembourg
03/05 FC Differdange 03 Victoria Rosport
03/05 Una Strassen F91 Dudelange
03/05 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains FC Rodange 91
10/05 Victoria Rosport Una Strassen
10/05 Racing FC Union Luxembourg FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
10/05 Progres Niederkorn Union Titus Petange
10/05 Us Hostert AS Jeunesse Esch
10/05 Fola Esch Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
10/05 F91 Dudelange Etzella Ettelbruck
10/05 FC Rodange 91 FC Differdange 03
17/05 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys F91 Dudelange
17/05 Una Strassen FC Rodange 91
17/05 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Us Hostert
17/05 AS Jeunesse Esch Progres Niederkorn
17/05 Union Titus Petange Racing FC Union Luxembourg
17/05 Etzella Ettelbruck Victoria Rosport
17/05 FC Differdange 03 Fola Esch