- - Division 1 : scores et résultats

Luxembourg : Division 1
FT Union Titus Petange 1-1 (0-1) Progres Niederkorn
FT Us Mondorf-Les-Bains 2-2 (2-0) Fola Esch
FT FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys 0-1 (0-0) Us Hostert
FT Etzella Ettelbruck 1-4 (0-2) F91 Dudelange
FT FC Differdange 03 2-1 (0-0) FC Rodange 91
FT Una Strassen 2-2 (0-1) Victoria Rosport
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 1-2 (1-2) Us Hostert
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0-3 (0-1) Etzella Ettelbruck
FT Us Hostert 1-1 (0-0) Fola Esch
FT FC Rodange 91 1-1 (0-0) Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
FT F91 Dudelange 2-2 (0-0) Una Strassen
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 1-4 (0-1) Union Titus Petange
FT Victoria Rosport 2-3 (1-2) FC Differdange 03
FT Progres Niederkorn 5-2 (2-1) FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT Una Strassen 1-0 (1-0) AS Jeunesse Esch
FT FC Rodange 91 1-0 (0-0) Victoria Rosport
FT FC Differdange 03 0-3 (0-2) F91 Dudelange
FT Union Titus Petange 2-0 (1-0) Us Hostert
FT Etzella Ettelbruck 0-4 (0-2) Progres Niederkorn
FT FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys 4-2 (3-0) AS Jeunesse Esch
FT Una Strassen 2-1 (2-0) Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT Us Mondorf-Les-Bains 1-2 (0-1) Victoria Rosport
FT Fola Esch 5-0 (3-0) FC Rodange 91
FT Us Hostert 2-3 (1-1) FC Rodange 91
FT F91 Dudelange 3-1 (2-0) Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3-2 (2-1) FC Differdange 03
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 1-1 (0-1) Etzella Ettelbruck
FT Victoria Rosport 0-4 (0-2) Fola Esch
FT Union Titus Petange 2-0 (2-0) FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT Progres Niederkorn 0-0 (0-0) Una Strassen
FT Us Mondorf-Les-Bains 0-4 (0-0) Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT Fola Esch 2-1 (1-1) F91 Dudelange
FT Etzella Ettelbruck 1-2 (0-2) Union Titus Petange
FT FC Differdange 03 1-5 (0-2) Progres Niederkorn
FT FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys 1-1 (0-1) Etzella Ettelbruck
FT Union Titus Petange 2-2 (2-2) Una Strassen
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2-2 (0-1) Fola Esch
FT F91 Dudelange 4-0 (1-0) FC Rodange 91
FT Us Hostert 2-0 (1-0) Victoria Rosport
FT Progres Niederkorn 2-2 (1-0) Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 1-1 (0-0) FC Differdange 03
FT FC Differdange 03 2-3 (0-0) Union Titus Petange
FT Fola Esch 2-0 (0-0) Progres Niederkorn
FT Us Mondorf-Les-Bains 2-3 (0-1) AS Jeunesse Esch
FT Una Strassen 2-0 (2-0) FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT Victoria Rosport 0-7 (0-5) F91 Dudelange
FT FC Rodange 91 1-1 (1-0) Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT Etzella Ettelbruck 0-1 (0-0) Us Hostert
FT Union Titus Petange 2-0 (1-0) F91 Dudelange
FT Progres Niederkorn 1-0 (1-0) FC Rodange 91
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 0-3 (0-0) Fola Esch
FT Etzella Ettelbruck 3-2 (0-1) Una Strassen
FT FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys 0-2 (0-1) FC Differdange 03
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2-2 (1-2) Victoria Rosport
FT Union Titus Petange 3-2 (2-1) Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
FT Us Hostert 1-0 (0-0) F91 Dudelange
FT FC Differdange 03 2-1 (1-0) Etzella Ettelbruck
FT Fola Esch 2-0 (1-0) Union Titus Petange
FT Una Strassen 4-1 (3-1) Us Hostert
FT F91 Dudelange 3-3 (1-1) Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT Us Mondorf-Les-Bains 3-0 (2-0) FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT FC Rodange 91 3-3 (1-1) AS Jeunesse Esch
FT Victoria Rosport 0-3 (0-0) Progres Niederkorn
FT Progres Niederkorn 2-0 (1-0) F91 Dudelange
FT Una Strassen 1-3 (0-1) FC Differdange 03
FT Etzella Ettelbruck 1-3 (1-1) Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
FT Us Hostert 0-3 (0-2) Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 2-1 (1-0) Victoria Rosport
FT FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys 3-2 (1-1) Fola Esch
FT Union Titus Petange 4-1 (1-0) FC Rodange 91
FT FC Differdange 03 3-1 (1-1) Us Hostert
FT Us Mondorf-Les-Bains 0-0 (0-0) Una Strassen
FT Victoria Rosport 1-2 (1-1) Union Titus Petange
FT FC Rodange 91 1-3 (0-2) FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT Fola Esch 3-1 (1-1) Etzella Ettelbruck
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1-1 (0-1) Progres Niederkorn
FT F91 Dudelange 1-3 (1-1) AS Jeunesse Esch
FT Una Strassen 2-4 (1-2) Fola Esch
FT Etzella Ettelbruck 5-2 (3-1) FC Rodange 91
FT FC Differdange 03 1-1 (1-0) Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
FT FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys 0-3 (0-0) Victoria Rosport
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 3-2 (1-0) Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT Us Hostert 3-5 (0-3) Progres Niederkorn
FT Progres Niederkorn 4-0 (1-0) AS Jeunesse Esch
FT Fola Esch 1-2 (1-0) FC Differdange 03
FT FC Rodange 91 1-2 (0-0) Una Strassen
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2-3 (1-1) Union Titus Petange
FT F91 Dudelange 3-1 (0-1) FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT Victoria Rosport 3-0 (1-0) Etzella Ettelbruck
FT Us Hostert 0-1 (0-1) Us Mondorf-Les-Bains