- - Division 1 : scores et résultats

Russie : Division 1
26/02 Nizhny Novgorod Ural
26/02 Khimki Dinamo Moscou
26/02 Pfc Sochi Arsenal Tula
26/02 Spartak Moscou CSKA Moscou
27/02 FC Rostov Krylya Sovetov
27/02 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moscou
27/02 Akhmat Grozny FC Ufa
28/02 Zenit Saint Petersburg Rubin Kazan
05/03 CSKA Moscou Nizhny Novgorod
06/03 Krylya Sovetov Arsenal Tula
06/03 Lokomotiv Moscou Khimki
06/03 Zenit Saint Petersburg FC Ufa
06/03 Dinamo Moscou Spartak Moscou
07/03 Krasnodar Ural
07/03 FC Rostov Pfc Sochi
07/03 Akhmat Grozny Rubin Kazan
12/03 FC Ufa Nizhny Novgorod
12/03 Arsenal Tula Dinamo Moscou
12/03 Lokomotiv Moscou CSKA Moscou
13/03 Ural Akhmat Grozny
13/03 Khimki Pfc Sochi
13/03 Krylya Sovetov Zenit Saint Petersburg
13/03 Spartak Moscou Krasnodar
14/03 Rubin Kazan FC Rostov
19/03 CSKA Moscou Rubin Kazan
19/03 Pfc Sochi Krylya Sovetov
19/03 Ural Khimki
19/03 Dinamo Moscou FC Rostov
19/03 Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moscou
19/03 Zenit Saint Petersburg Arsenal Tula
19/03 Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv Moscou
19/03 FC Ufa Krasnodar
02/04 Krasnodar Dinamo Moscou
02/04 Lokomotiv Moscou Spartak Moscou
02/04 Arsenal Tula Akhmat Grozny
02/04 Krylya Sovetov FC Ufa
02/04 Pfc Sochi Zenit Saint Petersburg
02/04 FC Rostov Nizhny Novgorod
02/04 CSKA Moscou Ural
02/04 Rubin Kazan Khimki
09/04 FC Rostov Lokomotiv Moscou
09/04 Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Moscou
09/04 Khimki CSKA Moscou
09/04 Akhmat Grozny Zenit Saint Petersburg
09/04 FC Ufa Pfc Sochi
09/04 Spartak Moscou Arsenal Tula
09/04 Rubin Kazan Krasnodar
09/04 Ural Krylya Sovetov
16/04 Spartak Moscou Rubin Kazan
16/04 Pfc Sochi Lokomotiv Moscou
16/04 FC Ufa CSKA Moscou
16/04 Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar
16/04 Arsenal Tula FC Rostov
16/04 Zenit Saint Petersburg Ural
16/04 Dinamo Moscou Akhmat Grozny
16/04 Nizhny Novgorod Khimki
23/04 CSKA Moscou Dinamo Moscou
23/04 Rubin Kazan Arsenal Tula
23/04 FC Rostov Spartak Moscou
23/04 Lokomotiv Moscou Nizhny Novgorod
23/04 Ural FC Ufa
23/04 Krasnodar Zenit Saint Petersburg
23/04 Pfc Sochi Akhmat Grozny
23/04 Khimki Krylya Sovetov
30/04 Krasnodar FC Rostov
30/04 Rubin Kazan Pfc Sochi
30/04 Zenit Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Moscou
30/04 Dinamo Moscou Ural
30/04 Arsenal Tula Nizhny Novgorod
30/04 Spartak Moscou Krylya Sovetov
30/04 Akhmat Grozny CSKA Moscou
30/04 Khimki FC Ufa
07/05 CSKA Moscou Pfc Sochi
07/05 Nizhny Novgorod Akhmat Grozny
07/05 Zenit Saint Petersburg Khimki
07/05 Lokomotiv Moscou Rubin Kazan
07/05 FC Ufa FC Rostov
07/05 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moscou
07/05 Arsenal Tula Krasnodar
07/05 Ural Spartak Moscou
14/05 Krasnodar CSKA Moscou
14/05 Pfc Sochi Nizhny Novgorod
14/05 Spartak Moscou Zenit Saint Petersburg
14/05 Lokomotiv Moscou Dinamo Moscou
14/05 FC Ufa Arsenal Tula
14/05 FC Rostov Khimki
14/05 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov
14/05 Ural Rubin Kazan
21/05 CSKA Moscou FC Rostov
21/05 Arsenal Tula Ural
21/05 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny
21/05 Dinamo Moscou Pfc Sochi
21/05 Nizhny Novgorod Zenit Saint Petersburg
21/05 Krylya Sovetov Lokomotiv Moscou
21/05 Rubin Kazan FC Ufa
21/05 Khimki Spartak Moscou