- - Division 1 : scores et résultats

Russie : Division 1
FT Pfc Sochi 3-0 (1-0) Spartak Moscou
FT Lokomotiv Moscou 2-0 (0-0) FC Ufa
FT Krasnodar 0-0 (0-0) Nizhny Novgorod
FT Akhmat Grozny 4-1 (2-0) Khimki
FT Dinamo Moscou 1-1 (0-1) Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT FC Rostov 1-4 (1-4) Ural
FT CSKA Moscou 2-0 (1-0) Arsenal Tula
FT Krylya Sovetov 2-0 (0-0) Rubin Kazan
FT Pfc Sochi 1-2 (1-1) Krasnodar
FT Dinamo Moscou 2-0 (1-0) FC Ufa
FT Nizhny Novgorod 2-1 (2-1) Rubin Kazan
FT Khimki 1-2 (1-0) Arsenal Tula
FT Lokomotiv Moscou 0-1 (0-1) Ural
FT Spartak Moscou 2-1 (1-1) Akhmat Grozny
FT Krylya Sovetov 0-1 (0-0) CSKA Moscou
FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 2-2 (1-2) FC Rostov
FT Arsenal Tula 3-1 (2-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT FC Ufa 1-1 (0-0) Spartak Moscou
FT CSKA Moscou 0-2 (0-1) Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT Rubin Kazan 2-3 (1-1) Dinamo Moscou
FT Nizhny Novgorod 0-0 (0-0) Krylya Sovetov
FT Khimki 3-3 (0-1) Krasnodar
FT Akhmat Grozny 2-0 (1-0) FC Rostov
FT Ural 1-1 (1-0) Pfc Sochi
FT Pfc Sochi 1-2 (1-1) Rubin Kazan
FT Dinamo Moscou 5-1 (4-0) Arsenal Tula
FT FC Rostov 2-2 (1-1) FC Ufa
FT CSKA Moscou 0-0 (0-0) Khimki
FT Krasnodar 2-1 (1-1) Spartak Moscou
FT Lokomotiv Moscou 1-2 (0-1) Akhmat Grozny
FT Krylya Sovetov 1-1 (0-0) Ural
FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 5-1 (3-1) Nizhny Novgorod
FT Spartak Moscou 1-1 (0-1) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT Akhmat Grozny 3-1 (1-0) Nizhny Novgorod
FT FC Rostov 5-1 (1-1) Rubin Kazan
FT Ural 0-0 (0-0) Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT Pfc Sochi 4-1 (3-0) CSKA Moscou
FT Krylya Sovetov 3-0 (2-0) Khimki
FT Dinamo Moscou 1-0 (0-0) Krasnodar
FT Arsenal Tula 0-0 (0-0) FC Ufa
FT Khimki 0-0 (0-0) Ural
FT Arsenal Tula 1-2 (0-1) Pfc Sochi
FT FC Ufa 1-0 (0-0) Akhmat Grozny
FT Krasnodar 0-1 (0-1) Krylya Sovetov
FT Nizhny Novgorod 1-2 (1-1) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT Spartak Moscou 1-1 (0-0) FC Rostov
FT Rubin Kazan 1-0 (0-0) CSKA Moscou
FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 4-1 (1-0) Dinamo Moscou
FT Lokomotiv Moscou 2-1 (1-0) Pfc Sochi
FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 7-1 (4-0) Spartak Moscou
FT Akhmat Grozny 1-0 (0-0) Ural
FT FC Ufa 1-1 (1-0) Rubin Kazan
FT CSKA Moscou 3-1 (0-1) Krylya Sovetov
FT FC Rostov 4-0 (2-0) Arsenal Tula
FT Nizhny Novgorod 1-4 (0-1) Krasnodar
FT Dinamo Moscou 4-1 (2-0) Khimki
FT Krasnodar 1-1 (0-1) FC Ufa
FT Khimki 2-0 (1-0) Akhmat Grozny
FT Krylya Sovetov 2-0 (1-0) Nizhny Novgorod
FT Ural 0-1 (0-0) CSKA Moscou
FT Spartak Moscou 2-2 (0-1) Dinamo Moscou
FT Pfc Sochi 3-2 (3-0) FC Rostov
FT Rubin Kazan 2-2 (1-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT Arsenal Tula 2-1 (0-0) Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT Lokomotiv Moscou 1-2 (1-1) FC Rostov
FT Akhmat Grozny 0-1 (0-1) Spartak Moscou
FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 1-2 (1-0) Pfc Sochi
FT FC Ufa 0-1 (0-1) Ural
FT Arsenal Tula 0-0 (0-0) Khimki
FT CSKA Moscou 0-0 (0-0) Krasnodar
FT Dinamo Moscou 0-1 (0-1) Krylya Sovetov
FT Rubin Kazan 0-1 (0-0) Nizhny Novgorod
FT Nizhny Novgorod 0-2 (0-1) CSKA Moscou
FT Ural 2-0 (2-0) Arsenal Tula
FT Krasnodar 3-0 (2-0) Pfc Sochi
FT FC Rostov 1-2 (0-1) Akhmat Grozny
FT Dinamo Moscou 2-0 (1-0) Rubin Kazan
FT Spartak Moscou 2-0 (2-0) FC Ufa
FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 2-1 (1-1) Krylya Sovetov
FT Khimki 0-0 (0-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT CSKA Moscou 1-0 (0-0) Spartak Moscou
FT Rubin Kazan 1-3 (0-3) Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT Ural 0-0 (0-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT Pfc Sochi 0-1 (0-1) Dinamo Moscou
FT Nizhny Novgorod 2-3 (1-2) Arsenal Tula
FT Akhmat Grozny 0-2 (0-2) Krasnodar
FT Krylya Sovetov 4-2 (1-1) FC Rostov
FT FC Ufa 3-2 (0-1) Khimki
FT FC Rostov 1-1 (1-0) Krasnodar
FT Rubin Kazan 4-0 (2-0) Ural
FT Dinamo Moscou 1-2 (1-0) Nizhny Novgorod
FT Pfc Sochi 3-1 (2-0) FC Ufa
FT Arsenal Tula 2-2 (1-1) CSKA Moscou
FT Spartak Moscou 3-1 (1-0) Khimki
FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 3-1 (2-0) Akhmat Grozny
FT Lokomotiv Moscou 2-0 (0-0) Krylya Sovetov
FT Krasnodar 2-0 (2-0) Rubin Kazan
FT Dinamo Moscou 1-1 (1-1) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT Khimki 1-1 (0-1) Nizhny Novgorod
FT Ural 1-1 (0-0) FC Rostov