Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
INT | Mamelodi Sundowns FC | 0-0 | Esperance | ||
16' | Al Ahly SC | 0-0 | TP Mazembe |
29' | Drogheda United | 1-1 | Sligo Rovers | ||
31' | Dundalk | 1-0 | Bohemian FC | ||
28' | Shelbourne | 0-0 | St. Patrick's Athletic | ||
30' | Waterford FC | 0-0 | Derry City | ||
15' | Shamrock Rovers | 0-0 | Galway United FC |
16' | Montpellier | 1-1 | Nantes |
15' | Real Sociedad | 0-0 | Real Madrid |
14' | Queens Park Rangers | 1-0 | Leeds United |
29' | Eupen | 0-1 | Sporting Charleroi |
MT | Finn Harps | 0-0 (0-0) | Cork City |
30' | Frosinone | 2-0 | Salernitana |
45' | Pisa | 0-1 | Catanzaro | ||
45' | Venezia | 0-1 | Cremonese |
45+1' | VFL Bochum | 1-0 | Hoffenheim |
44' | FC Andorra | 1-0 | Racing Santander |
45' | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-1 | Pogon Szczecin |
57' | Salmi | 0-0 (0-0) | MCO Oujda |
56' | Al Ittihad | 0-1 (0-0) | Al Shabab |
60' | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0-0 (0-0) | Puskas FC Academy |
89' | Austria Wien | 2-1 (1-1) | Altach |
45+60' | Dynamo Brest | 1-0 | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Rep. | ES Setif | Reporté | US Souf | ||
Rep. | JS Kabylie | Reporté | CS Constantine | ||
Rep. | NC Magra | Reporté | JS Saoura | ||
Rep. | Paradou AC | Reporté | ASO Chlef | ||
Rep. | US Biskra | Reporté | MC Oran | ||
Rep. | USM Khenchela | Reporté | MC Alger |
06h00 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Shonan Bellmare | |||
07h00 | Albirex Niigata | FC Tokyo | |||
07h00 | Jubilo Iwata | Machida Zelvia | |||
07h00 | Vissel Kobe | Kyoto Sanga FC |
07h00 | Seoul E-Land FC | Chungnam Asan FC |
07h00 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | FC Seoul |
03h00 | Puebla | CF America | |||
05h10 | Queretaro FC | Club Universidad Nacional |
02h00 | Deportivo Cuenca | Mushuc Runa |
01h30 | Sportivo Trinidense | Sol de America |
01h00 | O'Higgins | Union Espanola |
21h15 | Gil Vicente | Arouca |
20h45 | Athlone Town | Cobh Ramblers | |||
20h45 | Bray Wanderers | Kerry FC | |||
20h45 | Treaty United | ?-? | UCD |
FT | Piast Gliwice | 2-0 (1-0) | Warta Poznan |
FT | Al Hilal | 3-1 (0-0) | Al Fateh FC | ||
FT | Damac FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Al-Taawoun |
FT | FK Vitebsk | 1-0 (1-0) | BATE Borisov |
FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1-2 (1-1) | Botev Vratsa |
FT | Cukaricki | 4-1 (2-1) | Mladost Lucani |
FT | Lyngby | 1-1 (1-0) | Vejle Boldklub |
FT | Dinamo Bucarest | 1-1 (1-1) | FC Voluntari |
FT | Adana Demirspor | 0-3 (0-0) | Galatasaray |
FT | Hertha Berlin | 1-1 (1-0) | Hannover 96 | ||
FT | St. Pauli | 1-0 (0-0) | Hansa Rostock |
FT | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 2-0 (0-0) | Samtredia | ||
FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-0 (0-0) | FC Telavi |
FT | Parnu JK Vaprus | 2-1 (1-1) | Nomme United |
FT | NK Istra 1961 | 3-0 (3-0) | Slaven |
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 2-0 (0-0) | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
FT | Vozdovac | 0-0 (0-0) | FK Spartak Subotica |
FT | FS Metta/LU | 1-3 (0-2) | Auda |
FT | FC Inter Turku | 2-1 (1-0) | EIF |
FT | JS Saoura | 6-0 (3-0) | US Souf | ||
FT | MC El Bayadh | 1-0 (1-0) | USM Khenchela | ||
FT | US Biskra | 2-2 (1-2) | ES Setif |
FT | Qingdao West Coast | 0-2 (0-2) | Nantong Zhiyun FC | ||
FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 1-3 (0-3) | Qingdao Hainiu | ||
FT | Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C. | 2-3 (0-1) | Henan FC | ||
FT | Changchun Yatai | 0-1 (0-0) | Meizhou Hakka | ||
FT | Wuhan Three Towns | 2-1 (1-1) | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | ||
FT | Zhejiang Professional | 1-2 (0-1) | Beijing Guoan | ||
FT | Chengdu Rongcheng FC | 0-1 (0-1) | Shandong Taishan |
FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 3-4 (1-1) | Adelaide United |
FT | Always Ready | 2-0 (1-0) | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
FT | Independiente Medellin | 2-1 (2-0) | Defensa y Justicia |
FT | Delfin | 1-2 (0-1) | Internacional |
FT | Fortaleza | 4-2 (1-1) | Boca Juniors |
FT | Palestino | 3-1 (2-1) | Millonarios |
FT | Barcelona SC | 0-2 (0-1) | Sao Paulo |