Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
Rep. | Internacional | Reporté | Juventude |
Rep. | CR Belouizdad | Reporté | MC El Bayadh | ||
Rep. | ES Setif | Reporté | NC Magra | ||
Rep. | JS Kabylie | Reporté | MC Alger | ||
Rep. | MC Oran | Reporté | Ben Aknoun | ||
Rep. | Paradou AC | Reporté | US Souf | ||
Rep. | US Biskra | Reporté | CS Constantine | ||
Rep. | USM Alger | Reporté | ASO Chlef | ||
Rep. | USM Khenchela | Reporté | JS Saoura |
6' | Club Universidad Nacional | 0-0 | Cruz Azul |
50' | Red Bull Bragantino | 2-1 (2-1) | Racing Club |
51' | Colo Colo | 0-0 (0-0) | Fluminense |
47' | The Strongest | 1-0 (1-0) | Estudiantes |
07h00 | Albirex Niigata | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||
07h00 | Jubilo Iwata | Sagan Tosu | |||
07h00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | Avispa Fukuoka |
00h00 | 2 de Mayo | Tacuary | |||
02h30 | Libertad | Sol de America |
00h00 | Sarmiento | Instituto | |||
02h15 | Argentinos Juniors | Rosario Central | |||
02h15 | Newell's Old Boys | Club Atletico Platense |
02h00 | Deportivo Cuenca | Cumbaya |
21h15 | Stjarnan | Fram Reykjavik |
21h15 | Chaves | Famalicao |
21h00 | Brest | Reims | |||
21h00 | Nice | Le Havre |
21h00 | Deportivo Alaves | Girona |
20h45 | Caernarfon | Cardiff Met University |
20h45 | Standard Liege | Westerlo |
20h45 | Derry City | ?-? | Bohemian FC | ||
20h45 | Galway United FC | ?-? | Sligo Rovers | ||
20h45 | Shamrock Rovers | ?-? | St. Patrick's Athletic | ||
20h45 | Shelbourne | ?-? | Drogheda United | ||
20h45 | Waterford FC | ?-? | Dundalk |
20h45 | Athlone Town | Bray Wanderers | |||
20h45 | Cobh Ramblers | Cork City | |||
20h45 | Finn Harps | ?-? | Longford Town | ||
20h45 | Kerry FC | ?-? | UCD | ||
20h45 | Treaty United | Wexford FC |
20h45 | Frosinone | Inter Milan |
20h45 | AC Ajaccio | Grenoble | |||
20h45 | Amiens | Auxerre | |||
20h45 | Annecy FC | Angers | |||
20h45 | Concarneau | Bordeaux | |||
20h45 | Dunkerque | Caen | |||
20h45 | Laval | Troyes | |||
20h45 | Paris FC | Guingamp | |||
20h45 | Pau | SC Bastia | |||
20h45 | St-Etienne | Rodez | |||
20h45 | Valenciennes | Quevilly |
20h30 | FC Lucerne | Grasshopper Zurich | |||
20h30 | Lausanne | FC Bâle |
20h30 | Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC | Pisa | |||
20h30 | Bari | Brescia | |||
20h30 | Catanzaro | Sampdoria | |||
20h30 | Como | Cosenza | |||
20h30 | Cremonese | Cittadella | |||
20h30 | FeralpiSalo | Ternana | |||
20h30 | Lecco | Modena | |||
20h30 | Reggiana | Parma Calcio 1913 | |||
20h30 | Spezia | Venezia | |||
20h30 | Sudtirol | Palermo |
20h30 | Augsburg | VfB Stuttgart |
20h30 | Burgos CF | Eldense |
18h00 | Piast Gliwice | ?-? | LKS Lodz | ||
20h30 | Slask Wroclaw | ?-? | Cracovia |
20h15 | Ujpest | Kecskemeti TE |
20h00 | FK Sarajevo | FK Zvijezda 09 |
18h00 | FK Vitebsk | FC Smorgon | |||
20h00 | Dnyapro Mogilev | FC Minsk |
17h00 | Abha | Damac FC | |||
20h00 | Al Ittihad | Al-Ettifaq | |||
20h00 | Al Khaleej | Al-Wehda |
19h30 | Sepsi OSK | Rapid Bucuresti |
19h00 | OB | Lyngby |
17h00 | RFS | FK Liepaja | |||
19h00 | Riga FC | Valmiera FC |
14h00 | FC Gagra | Samtredia | |||
17h00 | Dila Gori | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||
18h00 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | |||
19h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Iberia 1999 |
18h00 | USM Alger | MC El Bayadh | |||
19h00 | ES Setif | US Souf |
19h00 | CF Os Belenenses | Benfica B |
18h30 | Magdeburg | Greuther Fuerth | |||
18h30 | Paderborn | Hamburger SV |
18h15 | Krumovgrad | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
16h00 | Doxa Katokopia | Ethnikos Achnas | |||
18h00 | AEL Limassol | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion |
18h00 | HNK Gorica | Rudes |
17h00 | KuPS | VPS |
17h00 | FK Neftchi | FC Kapaz |
15h45 | CSKA 1948 | Slavia Sofia |
15h00 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ?-? | FK Akhmat |
13h00 | Qingdao Hainiu | Nantong Zhiyun FC | |||
13h35 | Chengdu Rongcheng FC | Henan FC | |||
14h00 | Shanghai Port | Changchun Yatai |
11h45 | Sydney FC | ?-? | Central Coast Mariners |
05h10 | Tigres | Monterrey |
04h00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Lanus |
04h00 | Universidad Catolica | Union La Calera |